Subscribe to
Selected TEAM Cup September and Cup Manager offer you the opportunity to be notified via SMS after every match your team finishes and when they proceed in the tournament. And it's free!
No country code. You have to include the country code Not valid phone number Communication error
Send message
Cancel |
Pojkar/Boys 04
Group A
Team | # | W | D | L | +/- | P |
The teams are ordered by:
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karlstad IBF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 - 8 | (32) | 15 | ||||
Vallentuna IBK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 - 21 | (6) | 9 | ||||
Tunet Innebandyklubb | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 - 17 | (1) | 9 | ||||
4. | Jakobsbergs IBF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 26 - 25 | (1) | 6 | |||
5. | Västerhaninge IBK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 - 26 | (-13) | 6 | |||
6. | Storvreta IBK P04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 - 37 | (-27) | 0 | |||
W = Won,
D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points |
Games
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22090101 | Fri 22/09 19:10 Fri 22/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Karlstad IBF | 11 - 1 | Storvreta IBK P04 | |||||
22090201 | Fri 22/09 19:10 Fri 22/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Västerhaninge IBK | 5 - 4 | Vallentuna IBK | |||||
22090300 | Fri 22/09 19:10 Fri 22/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Jakobsbergs IBF | 3 - 6 | Tunet Innebandyklubb | |||||
23090100 | Sat 23/09 09:00 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Tunet Innebandyklubb | 4 - 2 | Västerhaninge IBK | |||||
23090200 | Sat 23/09 09:00 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Storvreta IBK P04 | 2 - 10 | Jakobsbergs IBF | |||||
23090300 | Sat 23/09 09:00 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Vallentuna IBK | 2 - 11 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
23090103 | Sat 23/09 12:30 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Karlstad IBF | 4 - 1 | Tunet Innebandyklubb | |||||
23090203 | Sat 23/09 12:30 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Storvreta IBK P04 | 2 - 7 | Vallentuna IBK | |||||
23090301 | Sat 23/09 12:30 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Västerhaninge IBK | 1 - 9 | Jakobsbergs IBF | |||||
23090104 | Sat 23/09 17:30 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Vallentuna IBK | 6 - 2 | Tunet Innebandyklubb | |||||
23090206 | Sat 23/09 17:30 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Karlstad IBF | 8 - 3 | Jakobsbergs IBF | |||||
23090304 | Sat 23/09 17:30 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Storvreta IBK P04 | 3 - 4 | Västerhaninge IBK | |||||
24090100 | Sun 24/09 09:00 Sun 24/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Jakobsbergs IBF | 1 - 8 | Vallentuna IBK | |||||
24090200 | Sun 24/09 09:00 Sun 24/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Västerhaninge IBK | 1 - 6 | Karlstad IBF | |||||
24090300 | Sun 24/09 09:00 Sun 24/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Tunet Innebandyklubb | 5 - 2 | Storvreta IBK P04 | |||||
24090102 | Sun 24/09 12:00 Sun 24/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Final | Karlstad IBF | 2 - 1 | Vallentuna IBK | |||||
24090202 | Sun 24/09 12:00 Sun 24/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Bronsmatch | Tunet Innebandyklubb | 4 - 3 | Jakobsbergs IBF | |||||
24090302 | Sun 24/09 12:00 Sun 24/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Pl. 5-6 | Västerhaninge IBK | 5 - 0 | Storvreta IBK P04 |