Subscribe to
Selected TEAM Cup September and Cup Manager offer you the opportunity to be notified via SMS after every match your team finishes and when they proceed in the tournament. And it's free!
No country code. You have to include the country code Not valid phone number Communication error
Send message
Cancel |
Latest results
Selected TEAM Cup September 2017 begins
End
15/9
16/9
17/9
22/9
23/9
24/9
Finals
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24090102 | Sun 24/09 12:00 Sun 24/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Final | Final | Karlstad IBF | 2 - 1 | Vallentuna IBK | |||||
24090103 | Sun 24/09 13:30 Sun 24/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Slutspel | Final | GS86 AIF | 5 - 3 | Karlstad IBF Ungdom | |||||
17090102 | Sun 17/09 12:00 Sun 17/09 | Colorama Arena | P02 Slutspel | Final | Ingarö IF | 6 - 0 | IBF Örebro | |||||
17090103 | Sun 17/09 13:30 Sun 17/09 | Colorama Arena | P01 Final | Final | Karlstad IBF | 2 - 5 | Skälby IBK |
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24090303 | Sun 24/09 13:30 Sun 24/09 | Stavdal Arena | P03 Pl. 5/7. 2 | Final | ÖREBRO SK | 4 - 5 | Rotebro IS IBK | |||||
24090202 | Sun 24/09 12:00 Sun 24/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Bronsmatch | 3-4 | Tunet Innebandyklubb | 4 - 3 | Jakobsbergs IBF | |||||
24090302 | Sun 24/09 12:00 Sun 24/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Pl. 5-6 | 5-6 | Västerhaninge IBK | 5 - 0 | Storvreta IBK P04 | |||||
24090101 | Sun 24/09 10:30 Sun 24/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Slutspel | Semi final | IBK Sundsvall Ungdom | 3 - 5 | GS86 AIF | |||||
24090201 | Sun 24/09 10:30 Sun 24/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Slutspel | Semi final | Karlskoga IB | 2 - 4 P | Karlstad IBF Ungdom | |||||
24090301 | Sun 24/09 10:30 Sun 24/09 | Stavdal Arena | P03 Pl. 5/7. 1 | Final | Blackbirds United | 5 - 4 P | Floda IBK | |||||
24090100 | Sun 24/09 09:00 Sun 24/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Jakobsbergs IBF | 1 - 8 | Vallentuna IBK | ||||||
24090200 | Sun 24/09 09:00 Sun 24/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Västerhaninge IBK | 1 - 6 | Karlstad IBF | ||||||
24090300 | Sun 24/09 09:00 Sun 24/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Tunet Innebandyklubb | 5 - 2 | Storvreta IBK P04 | ||||||
23090106 | Sat 23/09 20:30 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Karlskoga IB | 6 - 2 | ÖREBRO SK | |||||
23090208 | Sat 23/09 20:30 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Slutspel | 1/4 Final | GS86 AIF | 6 - 5 | Floda IBK | |||||
23090105 | Sat 23/09 19:00 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IBK Sundsvall Ungdom | 10 - 1 | Blackbirds United | |||||
23090207 | Sat 23/09 19:00 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Karlstad IBF Ungdom | 7 - 0 | Rotebro IS IBK | |||||
23090104 | Sat 23/09 17:30 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Vallentuna IBK | 6 - 2 | Tunet Innebandyklubb | ||||||
23090206 | Sat 23/09 17:30 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Karlstad IBF | 8 - 3 | Jakobsbergs IBF | ||||||
23090304 | Sat 23/09 17:30 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Storvreta IBK P04 | 3 - 4 | Västerhaninge IBK | ||||||
23090205 | Sat 23/09 16:00 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Grp A | Floda IBK | 9 - 1 | ÖREBRO SK | ||||||
23090303 | Sat 23/09 16:00 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P03 Grp A | IBK Sundsvall Ungdom | 8 - 2 | Karlstad IBF Ungdom | ||||||
23090204 | Sat 23/09 14:50 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Grp B | GS86 AIF | 3 - 11 | Karlskoga IB | ||||||
23090302 | Sat 23/09 14:50 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P03 Grp B | Blackbirds United | 3 - 3 | Rotebro IS IBK | ||||||
23090103 | Sat 23/09 12:30 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Karlstad IBF | 4 - 1 | Tunet Innebandyklubb | ||||||
23090203 | Sat 23/09 12:30 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Storvreta IBK P04 | 2 - 7 | Vallentuna IBK | ||||||
23090301 | Sat 23/09 12:30 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Västerhaninge IBK | 1 - 9 | Jakobsbergs IBF | ||||||
23090102 | Sat 23/09 11:20 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Grp A | Karlstad IBF Ungdom | 4 - 2 | Floda IBK | ||||||
23090202 | Sat 23/09 11:20 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Grp A | ÖREBRO SK | 3 - 8 | IBK Sundsvall Ungdom | ||||||
23090101 | Sat 23/09 10:10 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Grp B | Karlskoga IB | 4 - 4 | Rotebro IS IBK | ||||||
23090201 | Sat 23/09 10:10 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Grp B | GS86 AIF | 7 - 3 | Blackbirds United | ||||||
23090100 | Sat 23/09 09:00 Sat 23/09 | Colorama Arena | P04 Grp A | Tunet Innebandyklubb | 4 - 2 | Västerhaninge IBK | ||||||
23090200 | Sat 23/09 09:00 Sat 23/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P04 Grp A | Storvreta IBK P04 | 2 - 10 | Jakobsbergs IBF | ||||||
23090300 | Sat 23/09 09:00 Sat 23/09 | Stavdal Arena | P04 Grp A | Vallentuna IBK | 2 - 11 | Karlstad IBF | ||||||
22090102 | Fri 22/09 20:20 Fri 22/09 | Colorama Arena | P03 Grp B | Rotebro IS IBK | 3 - 4 | GS86 AIF | ||||||
22090202 | Fri 22/09 20:20 Fri 22/09 | Klubbhuset Arena | P03 Grp A | IBK Sundsvall Ungdom | 3 - 1 | Floda IBK |