Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
AIK Pojkar 14 AIK U
Ale United Pojkar 12 Ale United
Alingsås IF Pojkar 16-17 Alingsås IF
Arentorp/Helås FK Pojkar 12 Arentorp/Helås FK
Azalea BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Azalea BK 2
Azalea BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Azalea BK 1
Azalea BK Flickor 13 Azalea BK
Backatorp IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Backatorp IF Svart
Backatorp IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Backatorp IF Röd
Bergums IF Pojkar 14 Bergums IF Blå
Bergums IF Pojkar 14 Bergums IF Vit
Bergums IF Flickor 13 Bergums IF Blå
Bergums IF Flickor 13 Bergums IF Vit
Björndammens BK Pojkar 14 Björndammens BK
BK Häcken Pojkar 14 BK Häcken
BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster Pojkar 14 BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster
Bollebygds IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Bollebygds IF
Bollebygds IF Pojkar 14 Bollebygds IF
Boo FF Pojkar 16-17 Boo FF
Boo FF Flickor 12 Boo FF
Degerfors IF Ungdom Pojkar 15 Degerfors IF Ungdom
Emmaboda Kombination Pojkar 13 9-manna Emmaboda Kombination
Emmaboda Kombination Flickor 13 Emmaboda Kombination
Enköpings SK FK Pojkar 14 Enköpings SK FK
ESKILSTUNA UNITED Flickor 16-17 ESKILSTUNA UNITED
Fagersanna IF/Tibro AIK Pojkar 14 Fagersanna IF/Tibro AIK
Falköpings KIK Flickor 13 Falköpings KIK
FC Boo Pojkar 13 9-manna FC Boo
Floby-Grolanda Pojkar 14 Floby-Grolanda
Floda Boif Pojkar 15 Floda Boif
Forsby FF Flickor 13 Forsby FF
Gerdskens BK Pojkar 16-17 Gerdskens BK
Gresvik IF Pojkar 15 Gresvik IF
Gullspångs IF Pojkar 12 Gullspångs IF
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 12 Halvorstorps IS
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 13 9-manna Halvorstorps IS
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 14 Halvorstorps IS 1
Halvorstorps IS Pojkar 14 Halvorstorps IS 2
Hamburgsunds IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Hamburgsunds IF
Hammarby IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Hammarby IF
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 13 9-manna Hanvikens SK Röd
Hermansby IF Pojkar 14 Hermansby IF
Herrestads AIF Pojkar 13 9-manna Herrestads AIF
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Hertzöga BK 2
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Hertzöga BK 1
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 14 Hertzöga BK
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 13 9-manna Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 15 Hjulsbro IK
Hjuviks AIK Pojkar 13 9-manna Hjuviks AIK
Hovslätts IK Pojkar 15 Hovslätts IK
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12 Hovås Billdal IF United
Hovås Billdal IF Pojkar 12 Hovås Billdal IF City
Hyllie IK Pojkar 14 Hyllie IK
Hällbybrunns IF Pojkar 14 Hällbybrunns IF 1
Hällbybrunns IF Pojkar 14 Hällbybrunns IF Hällbybrunns if svart
Hörnebo SK Flickor 13 Hörnebo SK
Hörnebo SK Flickor 14-15 Hörnebo SK
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 14 IF Brommapojkarna P04-3 U
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Falköping FF Vit
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Falköping FF Blå
IFK Fjärås Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Fjärås
IFK Fjärås Flickor 13 IFK Fjärås
IFK Grimslöv Pojkar 15 IFK Grimslöv
IFK Hjo Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Hjo
IFK Kristinehamn Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Kristinehamn Pojkar 16-17 IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Kristinehamn Flickor 13 IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Mariestad
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 14 IFK Mariestad
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 13 9-manna IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde FK 1
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde FK 2
IFK Skövde FK Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde FK 3
IFK Tidaholm Flickor 13 IFK Tidaholm
IFK VÄRSÅS Pojkar 16-17 IFK VÄRSÅS
IFK Åmål Pojkar 14 IFK Åmål
IF Mölndal Fotboll Pojkar 15 IF Mölndal Fotboll
Ik Frej Täby. Pojkar 13 9-manna Ik Frej Täby. Frej Täby
IK Kongahälla Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Kongahälla Röd
IK Tord Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Tord
IK Tord Pojkar 14 IK Tord
IK Viljan Pojkar 12 IK Viljan
IK Viljan Flickor 14-15 IK Viljan
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Viljan Strängnäs Blå
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 13 9-manna IK Viljan Strängnäs Vit
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 14 IK Viljan Strängnäs
IK Viljan Strängnäs Pojkar 15 IK Viljan Strängnäs
IK Viljan Strängnäs Flickor 12 IK Viljan Strängnäs Viljan F05/06
IK Viljan Strängnäs Flickor 13 IK Viljan Strängnäs Viljan F05/06
IK Viljan Strängnäs Flickor 16-17 IK Viljan Strängnäs
Jitex Flickor 14-15 Jitex
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 14 Jönköpings Södra IF Grön
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 14 Jönköpings Södra IF Vit
Karlsberg United FC Pojkar 15 Karlsberg United FC
Katrineholms SK Pojkar 14 Katrineholms SK
Katrineholms SK Pojkar 16-17 Katrineholms SK
Kullabygdens DFF Flickor 14-15 Kullabygdens DFF
Kullavik IF Pojkar 14 Kullavik IF 2
Kullavik IF Pojkar 14 Kullavik IF 1
Kullavägens BK Pojkar 14 Kullavägens BK
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Kungsbacka IF Vit
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Kungsbacka IF Blå
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 15 Kungsbacka IF
Kungälvs FF Flickor 14-15 Kungälvs FF
Kållered SK Flickor 13 Kållered SK
Köping FF Pojkar 15 Köping FF
Levene/Skogslunds IF Pojkar 12 Levene/Skogslunds IF
Levene/Skogslunds IF Pojkar 15 Levene/Skogslunds IF
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 14 Lidköpings FK Grön
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 14 Lidköpings FK Röd
Lindome GIF Pojkar 14 Lindome GIF
Lysekils AIK Pojkar 16-17 Lysekils AIK
Mariestad BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Mariestad BK
Mariestad Ungdom Pojkar 16-17 Mariestad Ungdom
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Mölnlycke IF 1
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Mölnlycke IF 2
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Mölnlycke IF 3
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK Pojkar 14 Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Nesodden Pojkar 14 Nesodden G04
Nesodden Pojkar 15 Nesodden
Nesodden IF Pojkar 12 Nesodden IF 2
Nesodden IF Pojkar 12 Nesodden IF 1
Nesodden IF Pojkar 16-17 Nesodden IF 1
Nesodden IF Pojkar 16-17 Nesodden IF Nesodden 2
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 14 Norrstrands IF
Näset SK Flickor 12 Näset SK Krabborna
Näset SK Flickor 12 Näset SK Humrarna
Nödinge SK Fotboll Flickor 13 Nödinge SK Fotboll Nödinge SK F05/06
Oddevold P05 Pojkar 13 9-manna Oddevold P05 Vit
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 Blå
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK OBK P04 Röd
Orsa IF FK Pojkar 15 Orsa IF FK
Oskarströms IS Pojkar 14 Oskarströms IS
Oskarströms IS Flickor 16-17 Oskarströms IS
Oskarströms IS / Sennans IF Pojkar 15 Oskarströms IS / Sennans IF Oskarström/Sennan
Qviding FIF Pojkar 15 Qviding FIF 2
Qviding FIF Pojkar 15 Qviding FIF 1
Runar IL Pojkar 12 Runar IL Svart
Runar IL Pojkar 12 Runar IL Hvit
Rydbo IF Pojkar 12 Rydbo IF 1 vit
Råda BK Pojkar 13 9-manna Råda BK
Råda BK Flickor 13 Råda BK Grön
Råda BK Flickor 13 Råda BK Vit
Røros I.L. Fotball Flickor 16-17 Røros I.L. Fotball Røros I.L.
Segeltorps IF Flickor 13 Segeltorps IF
Sils IF Pojkar 16-17 Sils IF
Sjömarkens IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Sjömarkens IF
Skara FC Pojkar 15 Skara FC
Skara FC Pojkar 16-17 Skara FC
Skillingaryds IS Flickor 14-15 Skillingaryds IS
Skultorps IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Skultorps IF Gul
Skultorps IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Skultorps IF Svart
Skultorps IF Pojkar 15 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Pojkar 16-17 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 13 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 16-17 Skultorps IF
Skövde KIK Flickor 13 Skövde KIK 2
Skövde KIK Flickor 13 Skövde KIK 1
Skövde KIK Flickor 14-15 Skövde KIK F15
Smedby AIS Pojkar 15 Smedby AIS
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Pojkar 13 9-manna Snöstorp Nyhem FF 2
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Pojkar 13 9-manna Snöstorp Nyhem FF 1
Spårvägen ff Pojkar 13 9-manna Spårvägen ff
Stattena IF Flickor 13 Stattena IF
Stattena IF Flickor 14-15 Stattena IF
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 14 Stenkullen GoIK
Stenungsunds IF F05 Flickor 13 Stenungsunds IF F05 SIF F05
Stigtomta IF Flickor 13 Stigtomta IF
Stuvsta IF Flickor 14-15 Stuvsta IF
Stångenäs AIS / Lysekils AIK Flickor 16-17 Stångenäs AIS / Lysekils AIK
Svalöv BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröd BoIF Flickor 14-15 Svalöv BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröd BoIF
Svalövs BK Pojkar 14 Svalövs BK
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Sävedalens IF röd
Sävedalens IF Flickor 14-15 Sävedalens IF
Södra Härene IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Södra Härene IF
Tibro AIK FK Pojkar 16-17 Tibro AIK FK
Tibro AIK FK/Fagersanna IF Pojkar 14 Tibro AIK FK/Fagersanna IF
Tidaholms gif Pojkar 13 9-manna Tidaholms gif
Tidaholms gif Pojkar 15 Tidaholms GIF
Tidaholms gif Pojkar 16-17 Tidaholms GIF
Tidaholmsgif 2 Pojkar 13 9-manna Tidaholmsgif 2
Timmele GoIF Pojkar 13 9-manna Timmele Goif
Timmele GoIF Flickor 13 Timmele GoIF
Torshälla Nyby IS Flickor 13 Torshälla Nyby IS
Torshälla Nyby IS Flickor 14-15 Torshälla Nyby IS
Torslanda IK Pojkar 13 9-manna Torslanda IK VIT
Torslanda IK Pojkar 13 9-manna Torslanda IK RÖD
Torslanda IK Pojkar 14 Torslanda IK
Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS Flickor 13 Trollhättans FK / Halvorstorps IS
Träslövsläge IF Pojkar 14 Träslövsläge IF
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 12 Tungelsta IF
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 15 Tungelsta IF
Tungelsta IF Flickor 13 Tungelsta IF
Tyresö FF Flickor 16-17 Tyresö FF Gul
Tyresö FF Flickor 16-17 Tyresö FF Röd
Tölö IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Tölö IF 2
Tölö IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Tölö IF 1
Tölö IF Pojkar 14 Tölö IF
Tölö IF Pojkar 15 Tölö IF
Tölö IF Flickor 13 Tölö if 2
Tölö IF Flickor 13 Tölö if 1
Tölö IF Flickor 14-15 Tölö IF Svart
Tölö IF Flickor 14-15 Tölö IF Vit
Ulricehamns IFK Pojkar 13 9-manna Ulricehamns IFK
Ulricehamns IFK Flickor 13 Ulricehamns IFK
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 14 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 15 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 14-15 Ulvåkers IF
Waggeryds IK Pojkar 16-17 Waggeryds IK
Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 Flickor 13 Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 2
Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 Flickor 13 Vallentuna Damfotboll F05 1
Vapnö IF Pojkar 12 Vapnö IF
Vapnö IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Vapnö IF
Wargöns IK Flickor 14-15 Wargöns IK
Varnhems IF/Axvalls IF Flickor 13 Varnhems IF/Axvalls IF
Vikens IK Pojkar 14 Vikens IK
Vrigstads IF Pojkar 14 Vrigstads IF
Våmb/Skultorp Pojkar 15 Våmb/Skultorp
Våmbs IF Pojkar 12 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Våmbs IF 1
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13 9-manna Våmbs IF 2
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 13 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 14-15 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 16-17 Våmbs IF
Värings Gif Flickor 13 Värings Gif
Ytterby IS Pojkar 14 Ytterby IS
Ytterby IS Flickor 12 Ytterby IS 1 Röd
Ytterby IS Flickor 12 Ytterby IS 2 Vit
Yxhults IK Flickor 14-15 Yxhults IK
Årsta FF Pojkar 13 9-manna Årsta FF
Älvsborg FF Pojkar 14 Älvsborg FF
Älvsborgs FF Pojkar 12 Älvsborgs FF 1
Älvsborgs FF Pojkar 12 Älvsborgs FF 2
Öjersjö IF Flickor 13 Öjersjö IF
Örby IS Flickor 13 Örby IS 1
Örby IS Flickor 13 Örby IS 2
Örgryte IS FF Pojkar 14 Örgryte IS FF

Kontaktuppgifter

Skadevi Cup
Billingehovsvägen 10
541 42 Skövde

0702 - 02 79 58
0500-48 28 66
info@skadevicup.se