404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

Pojkar 11

Alla lagen i P11



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
10081400 Fri 10/08 09:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Ekerö IK Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08    
10081001 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Gul ÄST P07/08    
10081101 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A BK Forward P08 Gul Våmbs IF 1Grön    
10081201 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A BK Forward Svart IK Sleipner blå    
10081301 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A BK Forward Gul Våmbs IF 2Vit    
10081401 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Hovsta IF LSW IF 1    
10081501 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Grön Mariebergs IK Blå    
10081601 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A IK Sleipner vit Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd    
10081002 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå Åby IF Vit    
10081102 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A Latorps IF IFK Mariehamn Vit    
10081202 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A LSW IF 2 Örebro SK Ungdom    
10081302 Fri 10/08 11:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Marieberg IK Åby IF Blå    
10081203 Fri 10/08 13:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Åby IF Blå Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
10081005 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A ÄST P07/08 BK Forward Gul    
10081105 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 1Grön Marieberg IK    
10081204 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A IK Sleipner blå Latorps IF    
10081304 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 2Vit Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå    
10081404 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08 LSW IF 2    
10081504 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A LSW IF 1 Adolfsbergs IK Gul    
10081604 Fri 10/08 15:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A Mariebergs IK Blå BK Forward P08 Gul    
10081205 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd BK Forward Svart    
10081305 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Åby IF Vit IFK Mariehamn Grön    
10081405 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Vit Hovsta IF    
10081505 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom IK Sleipner vit    
10081107 Fri 10/08 17:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Svart Ekerö IK    
11081302 Sat 11/08 10:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Åby IF Blå IK Sturehov 1    
11081402 Sat 11/08 10:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A ÄST P07/08 Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08    
11081502 Sat 11/08 10:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 1Grön Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
11081602 Sat 11/08 10:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A IK Sleipner blå Mariebergs IK Blå    
11081003 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 2Vit Adolfsbergs IK Gul    
11081103 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A LSW IF 1 BK Forward Gul    
11081203 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd IFK Mariehamn Vit    
11081303 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Åby IF Vit Latorps IF    
11081403 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom BK30 Svart    
11081503 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A Marieberg IK LSW IF 2    
11081603 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå Åkersberga BK P07 1    
11081004 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A IK Sleipner vit Ekerö IK    
11081204 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A BK Forward P08 Gul Åkersberga BK P07 2    
11081304 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Grön IK Sturehov 2    
11081404 Sat 11/08 12:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Hovsta IF BK30 Vit    
11081106 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A BK30 Vit BK Forward Svart    
11081108 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08 IK Sleipner blå    
11081207 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Svart IK Sleipner vit    
11081307 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Mariebergs IK Blå Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå    
11081407 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Gul Åby IF Vit    
11081507 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A BK Forward Gul IFK Mariehamn Grön    
11081607 Sat 11/08 16:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Vit BK Forward P08 Gul    
11081109 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A Latorps IF ÄST P07/08    
11081208 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A BK30 Svart Våmbs IF 1Grön    
11081308 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A IK Sturehov 1 LSW IF 1    
11081408 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A LSW IF 2 Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd    
11081508 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A Åkersberga BK P07 1 Hovsta IF    
11081608 Sat 11/08 17:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A Ekerö IK Örebro SK Ungdom    
11081009 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A BK Forward Svart Åby IF Blå    
11081209 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Åkersberga BK P07 2 Marieberg IK    
11081309 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A IK Sturehov 2 Våmbs IF 2Vit    
12081000 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Svart LSW IF 2    
12081200 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Mariebergs IK Blå Ekerö IK    
12081300 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A BK Forward Gul Åkersberga BK P07 1    
12081400 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A BK30 Svart Latorps IF    
12081500 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A IK Sleipner blå IK Sturehov 1    
12081600 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A Åkersberga BK P07 2 Adolfsbergs IK Gul    
12082000 Sun 12/08 08:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 71 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Vit Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08    
12081001 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Åby IF Vit BK Forward P08 Gul    
12081101 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A Hovsta IF IK Sleipner vit    
12081201 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A IFK Mariehamn Grön Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd    
12081301 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A ÄST P07/08 Våmbs IF 1Grön    
12081401 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Marieberg IK    
12081501 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A IK Sturehov 2 BK Forward Svart    
12082001 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 71 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 2Vit BK30 Vit    
12082101 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 72 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå Åby IF Blå    
12081603 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A Ekerö IK IK Sleipner blå    
12082003 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 71 P11 Grp A Vivalla Sportklubb SK P08 LSW IF 1    
12081004 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Åkersberga BK P07 1 Våmbs IF 2Vit    
12081104 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A IK Sturehov 1 BK30 Svart    
12081204 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 73 P11 Grp A Åby IF Blå ÄST P07/08    
12081304 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 74 P11 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Gul Örebro SK Ungdom    
12081404 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 75 P11 Grp A IK Sleipner vit IFK Mariehamn Vit    
12081504 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 76 P11 Grp A Marieberg IK IFK Mariehamn Grön    
12081604 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 77 P11 Grp A BK Forward Svart Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Blå    
12082004 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 71 P11 Grp A LSW IF 2 Åkersberga BK P07 2    
12082104 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 72 P11 Grp A Latorps IF Mariebergs IK Blå    
12081005 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 71 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF 1Grön BK Forward Gul    
12081105 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A BK30 Vit Åby IF Vit    
12082005 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 71 P11 Grp A BK Forward P08 Gul Adolfsbergs IK Svart    
12082105 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 72 P11 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd Hovsta IF    
12081107 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 72 P11 Grp A LSW IF 1 IK Sturehov 2