404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

Latest results

Forwardcupen 2018 begins
End
10/8
11/8
12/8

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
12080405 Sun 12/08 16:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel A Final IF Brommapojkarna 1 8 - 0 Örebro SK Vit    
12082607 Sun 12/08 16:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP 92 P13 Slutspel B Final Östansbo IS 1 - 2 Skiljebo SK Svart    
12080805 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel C Final Åby IF 4 - 2 BK Forward Gul/Svart 2    
12082308 Sun 12/08 16:30 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP B P14 Slutspel A Final Linköpings FF Ungdom Röd 1 - 3 Örebrosyrianska IF P04    
12082407 Sun 12/08 16:30 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs P14 Slutspel B Final IK Sturehov 3 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd    
12080106 Sun 12/08 16:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde A P14 Slutspel C Final Karlslunds IF HFK Blå 7 - 6 Tibro AIK F...gersanna IF    
12081707 Sun 12/08 16:30 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP A P14 Slutspel D Final Visby Aik 2 3 - 4 Vetlanda FF    
12082306 Sun 12/08 14:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP B P15 Slutspel A Final Våmbs IF Vå...kultorps IF 3 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK    
12082405 Sun 12/08 14:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs P15 Slutspel B Final Hertzöga BK 0 - 1 Vivalla Sk    
12081705 Sun 12/08 14:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP A P15 Slutspel C Final Oxelösunds IK 1 - 2 Ödeshögs IK    
12080205 Sun 12/08 14:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde B P15 Slutspel D Final Falköpings FK 1 - 0 Frövi IK    
12083900 Sun 12/08 15:15 Sun 12/08 Lillån IP P16/17 Slutspel A Final Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 0 Åby IF    
12082307 Sun 12/08 15:15 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP B P16/17 Slutspel B Final Ämterviks ff 0 - 2 Västerås SK...rås SK City    
12080105 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde A P16/17 Slutspel C Final Ärla/Stenkvista 3 - 0 Vadstena GIF    
12080505 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 92 F13 Slutspel A Final IFK Västerås 0 - 3 Skiljebo SK    
12082606 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP 92 F13 Slutspel B Final Åby IF 1 - 3 Rynninge IK    
12080606 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel C Final IFK Lidingö FK Rosa 5 - 0 Smedby AIS    
12080706 Sun 12/08 15:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F13 Slutspel D Final IFK Wreta K...K Ljungsbro 2 - 1 Våmbs IF Vit    
12083901 Sun 12/08 16:30 Sun 12/08 Lillån IP F14/15 Slutspel A Final Örebro SK F03 4 - 2 Storfors AIK    
12082406 Sun 12/08 15:15 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs F14/15 Slutspel B Final Pålsboda/Ha.../Sköllersta 3 - 1 IK Arvika Fotboll    
12080206 Sun 12/08 16:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde B F14/15 Slutspel C Final Torshälla Nyby IS 7 - 6 Stenstorps if    
12081706 Sun 12/08 15:15 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP A F14/15 Slutspel D Final Västanfors IF FK 0 - 4 Skultuna IS    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
12080605 Sun 12/08 13:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Rynninge IK 0 - 4 Örebro SK Vit    
12080104 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde A F14/15 Slutspel A Semi final Örebro SK F03 1 - 0 Adolfsbergs IK    
12080204 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde B F14/15 Slutspel A Semi final FC Djursholm 0 - 1 Storfors AIK    
12081704 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP A P14 Slutspel C Semi final Tibro AIK F...gersanna IF 3 - 1 Nykvarns SK 04/05    
12082305 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP B P14 Slutspel C Semi final Adolfsbergs IK 0 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Blå    
12082404 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs F14/15 Slutspel C Semi final Åby IF 0 - 2 Stenstorps if    
12082903 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Lundby IP A F14/15 Slutspel C Semi final Torshälla Nyby IS 2 - 1 Qbik F03    
12083305 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Lugnets IP A Konstgräs P14 Slutspel D Semi final Vetlanda FF 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK    
12083604 Sun 12/08 13:00 Sun 12/08 Mellringe P14 Slutspel D Semi final Åby IF 2 - 3 Visby Aik 2    
12080404 Sun 12/08 12:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Tungelsta IF 0 - 4 Östansbo IS    
12080504 Sun 12/08 12:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Norsholms IF 0 - 7 Skiljebo SK Svart    
12080804 Sun 12/08 12:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel A Semi final BK Forward Gul/Svart 1 0 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
12081904 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P13 Slutspel C Semi final Åby IF 1 - 0 KaaPo KaaPo P05    
12082304 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP B P14 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sturehov 4 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball    
12082403 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP C Konstgräs F14/15 Slutspel B Semi final Rynninge IK f03/04 0 - 2 Pålsboda/Ha.../Sköllersta    
12082604 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP 92 F13 Slutspel C Semi final Smedby AIS 3 - 0 Irsta IF Grön    
12082902 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Lundby IP A P14 Slutspel B Semi final Örebro SK FK 2 - 5 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd    
12083004 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Lundby IP 91 F13 Slutspel D Semi final Våmbs IF Vit 2 - 0 Våmbs IF Grön 1    
12083304 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Lugnets IP A Konstgräs F14/15 Slutspel D Semi final Västanfors IF FK 1 - 0 Falu BS 2    
12083404 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs F13 Slutspel D Semi final IFK Wreta K...K Ljungsbro 1 - 0 Lotorps IF    
12083502 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP D F14/15 Slutspel B Semi final SK Iron Blå 0 - 1 IK Arvika Fotboll    
12083603 Sun 12/08 12:00 Sun 12/08 Mellringe F14/15 Slutspel D Semi final Åtvidabergs FF 0 - 4 Skultuna IS    
12080403 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel C Semi final BK Forward Gul/Svart 2 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK    
12080503 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 92 F13 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Västerås 1 - 0 Adolfsbergs IK    
12080603 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 93 F13 Slutspel A Semi final Lindö FF 1 - 2 Skiljebo SK    
12080703 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 94 F13 Slutspel B Semi final DFK Värmbol 0 - 1 Åby IF    
12080803 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 95 F13 Slutspel B Semi final Rynninge IK 3 - 0 Örebro SK    
12082502 Sun 12/08 11:30 Sun 12/08 Trängens IP 91 F13 Slutspel C Semi final Uppsala-Näs IK 0 - 5 IFK Lidingö FK Rosa    
12080103 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde A P16/17 Slutspel A Semi final Åby IF 3 - 0 Boo FF P02:2    
12080203 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde B P16/17 Slutspel A Semi final Örebro SK FK Röd 4 - 6 P Karlslunds IF HFK