Forwardcupen and Cup Manager offer you the opportunity to be notified via SMS after every match your team finishes and when they proceed in the tournament. And it's free!
Avbryt |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Dommer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07081000 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 71 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Kvarnsveden... (3 dagars) | Bjursås IK P12 (2 dagars) | Michael issa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081100 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 72 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Örebro Syri... (2 dagars) | Oxelösunds ...2 dagars) 1 | Miranda sörensson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081200 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 73 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Örebro Syri... dagar) Röd | BK Forward (3 dagar) 2 | Husein Jalloh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081300 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Adolfsbergs... dagar) Gul | Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Grön | Annes Durdevic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080400 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 91 | P14 Slutspel A | Semifinale | IFK Kumla/Laxå IF | 3 - 0 | Ulvåkers IF.../Väring Röd | Abdirahman mahamud Abdi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080500 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 92 | P14 Slutspel A | Semifinale | IF Eker | 1 - 2 P | IFK Falköping FF | Alex Zackdahl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080600 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 93 | P13 Slutspel A | Semifinale | Örebro Syrianska Ungdom | 1 - 2 P | IF Eker Örebro Vit | Awes Osman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080700 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 94 | P13 Slutspel A | Semifinale | IF Eker Örebro | 2 - 4 | Karlslunds IF FK | Hasan Mosa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080800 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 95 | P13 Slutspel D | 1/4 Final | Korsnäs IF | 0 - 6 | Lillån FK | Mario Albayark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080900 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 96 | P13 Slutspel B | Semifinale | Nykvarns SK 1 | 2 - 3 P | Samuelsdals IF | Ridwan Muse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080100 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | F15-16 Kval B1 | Kval B1 | Ulvåkers IF | 0 - 3 | BK Forward ...phyttans IF | Linn Arnersten | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080200 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | P16-17 Slutspel A | Semifinale | Adolfsbergs IK | 6 - 2 | Nora BK | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082500 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP 91 | P14 Slutspel C | Semifinale | Leksands IF FK | 2 - 3 | Korsnäs IF | Omar Mohammed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082400 | søn. 07/08 08:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP C Konstgräs | F15-16 Kval B2 | Kval B2 | IK Oden | 0 - 4 | Skiljebo SK | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081400 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 51 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | BK Forward - Lundby 1 | BK forward 1svart svår | Ramadan Aziz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081500 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 52 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | IFK Mariehamn | Lekebergs IF | Armin Mohammadi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081001 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 71 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Skutskärs I...agars) Grön | Hampetorp-O... (3 dagars) | Michael issa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081101 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 72 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Våmbs IF P12 (2 dagars) | IF Eker Öre...rs) 1 Svart | Miranda sörensson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081201 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 73 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Oxelösunds ...2 dagars) 2 | IFK Kumla (3 dagars) | Husein Jalloh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081301 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | BK Forward (3 dagar) 1 | Korsnäs IF ... födda 2011 | Annes Durdevic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080401 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 91 | P14 Slutspel B | Semifinale | AIK | 2 - 3 | Ulvåkers IF...äring Svart | Abdirahman mahamud Abdi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080501 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 92 | P14 Slutspel C | Semifinale | IF Tunabro | 1 - 3 | IK Sturehov | Alex Zackdahl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080601 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 93 | F13 Slutspel A | Semifinale | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 0 | Bälinge IF | Awes Osman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080701 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 94 | F13 Slutspel A | Semifinale | Garphyttan/Forward | 1 - 5 | Rynninge / Syrianska | Hasan Mosa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080801 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 95 | P13 Slutspel B | Semifinale | Lekebergs IF | 5 - 2 | BK Forward | Mario Albayark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080901 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 96 | F13 Slutspel B | Semifinale | KIF Örebro F08/09 | 1 - 0 | Ulvåkers IF 1 | Ridwan Muse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080101 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | F15-16 Kval A1 | Kval A1 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 4 | KIF Örebro F08/09 | Linn Arnersten | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080201 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | F15-16 Kval A2 | Kval A2 | Bullermyrens IK | 0 - 2 | KIF DFF Örebro Röd | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082501 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP 91 | P14 Slutspel B | Semifinale | Hvetlanda GIF | 7 - 1 | Krokeks if | Omar Mohammed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082401 | søn. 07/08 09:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP C Konstgräs | P16-17 Slutspel A | Semifinale | Svärtinge SK | 0 - 1 | BK Forward 2 Svart | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081401 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 51 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | BK forward 1svart svår | BK Forward - Lundby 2 | Ramadan Aziz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081501 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 52 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | BK forward 2 gul lätt | BK Forward - Lundby 1 | Armin Mohammadi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081002 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 71 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Adolfsbergs...agar) Svart | Örebro syri... dagar) Gul | Michael issa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081102 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 72 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Örebro Syri... dagar) Röd | Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Vit | Robin Simitko | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081202 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 73 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Oxelösunds ...2 dagars) 1 | Skutskärs I...dagars) Vit | Husein Jalloh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081302 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Örebro Syri... (2 dagars) | Kvarnsveden... (3 dagars) | Annes Durdevic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080602 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 93 | F13 Slutspel C | Semifinale | Ulvåkers IF 2 | 1 - 2 | BK Forward F09 | Awes Osman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080702 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 94 | P13 Slutspel C | Semifinale | Hammarö fk | 5 - 0 | IK Sturehov Röd | Hasan Mosa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080802 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 95 | F13 Slutspel B | Semifinale | Västanfors IF FK | 0 - 1 | IFK Västerås | Mohammed Al-Tameemi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080902 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 96 | P13 Slutspel D | Semifinale | IK Sturehov Blå | 0 - 3 | Nykvarns SK 2 | Ridwan Muse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080102 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | P15 Slutspel B | Finale | Örebro syri...u14-15 4-15 | 2 - 3 | BK Forward 1 | Tony Gustafsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080202 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | P16-17 Slutspel C | Semifinale | Örsundsbro IF | 0 - 7 | Våmbs IF | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082402 | søn. 07/08 10:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP C Konstgräs | P16-17 Slutspel B | Semifinale | Oxelösunds IK | 0 - 1 | IFK Lindesberg | Aras Mohammadi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081402 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 51 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | BK forward 2 gul lätt | Lekebergs IF | Sema Kizmaz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081502 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 52 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | IFK Kumla | IFK Mariehamn | Ramadan Aziz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081303 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Grön | Hovsta IF (2 dagar) | Alex Zackdahl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080703 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 94 | P13 Slutspel C | Semifinale | BK Derby | 1 - 7 | Våmbs IF | Yousef Al-Talabanee | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080803 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 95 | P13 Slutspel D | Semifinale | Vaksala SK | 2 - 1 | Lillån FK | Mohammed Al-Tameemi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080103 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | P16-17 Slutspel B | Semifinale | Lesjöfors IF | 0 - 1 | IK Sturehov | Tony Gustafsson (Hoveddommere) , Hasan Mosa (Assisterende 1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080203 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | P15 Slutspel D | Finale | Islingby IK | 0 - 3 | BK Forward 2 | Abdirahman mahamud Abdi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082200 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP A | P15 Slutspel A | Finale | Karlslunds IF FK | 2 - 3 | Adolfbergs IK Rosa | Not shown* (Hoveddommere) , Linn Arnersten (Assisterende 1) , Harbi omar (Assisterende 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082300 | søn. 07/08 11:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP B | F15-16 Slutspel D | Semifinale | Ulvåkers IF | 1 - 0 | Fagersanna IF F08-05 | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081003 | søn. 07/08 11:30 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 71 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Örebro syri... dagar) Gul | Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Vit | Husein Jalloh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081503 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 52 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | BK Forward - Lundby 2 | IFK Kumla | Ramadan Aziz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081103 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 72 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Bjursås IK P12 (2 dagars) | Våmbs IF P12 (2 dagars) | Robin Simitko | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081203 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 73 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Oxelösunds ...2 dagars) 2 | IF Eker Öre...rs) 1 Svart | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081304 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Örebro Syri... dagar) Röd | Adolfsbergs... dagar) Gul | Annes Durdevic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080104 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | P15 Slutspel C | Finale | Svärtinge SK | 7 - 0 | Kils AIK | Tony Gustafsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080204 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | F15-16 Slutspel B | Finale | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 5 | Bullermyrens IK | Saad Hussein (Hoveddommere) , Abdirahman mahamud Abdi (Dommere ( Andre)) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082201 | søn. 07/08 12:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP A | F15-16 Slutspel A | Finale | KIF Örebro F08/09 | 2 - 4 P | KIF DFF Örebro Röd | Not shown* (Hoveddommere) , Harbi omar (Dommere ( Andre)) , Linn Arnersten (Dommere ( Andre)) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081403 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 51 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | IFK Kumla | BK forward 1svart svår | Awes Osman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081504 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 52 | P9 (2 dagars) Plj A | IFK Mariehamn | BK forward 2 gul lätt | Ramadan Aziz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081004 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 71 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Kvarnsveden... (3 dagars) | Skutskärs I...agars) Grön | Michael issa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081104 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 72 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Örebro syri... dagar) Gul | Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Grön | Robin Simitko | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081204 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 73 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | Skutskärs I...dagars) Vit | Hampetorp-O... (3 dagars) | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081305 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P12 Grupp A lördag/söndag | IFK Kumla (3 dagars) | Oxelösunds ...2 dagars) 1 | Annes Durdevic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080402 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 91 | P14 Slutspel A | Finale | IFK Falköping FF | 0 - 6 | IFK Kumla/Laxå IF | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080502 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 92 | P14 Slutspel B | Finale | Ulvåkers IF...äring Svart | 1 - 3 | Hvetlanda GIF | Alex Zackdahl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080603 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 93 | P13 Slutspel A | Finale | IF Eker Örebro Vit | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds IF FK | Yousef Al-Talabanee | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080704 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 94 | F13 Slutspel B | Finale | IFK Västerås | 0 - 1 | KIF Örebro F08/09 | Emanuel Albayrak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080804 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 95 | P13 Slutspel B | Finale | Lekebergs IF | 3 - 1 | Samuelsdals IF | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080903 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 96 | F13 Slutspel C | Finale | IFK Lindesberg | 0 - 2 | BK Forward F09 | Abdirahman mahamud Abdi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080105 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | F15-16 Slutspel C | Finale | BK Forward ...phyttans IF | 0 - 1 | Skiljebo SK | Ridwan Muse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080205 | søn. 07/08 13:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | F15-16 Slutspel D | Finale | Ulvåkers IF | 6 - 0 | IK Oden | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081105 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 72 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | Våmbs IF (3 dagar) Vit | Hovsta IF (2 dagar) | Miranda sörensson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081205 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 73 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | BK Forward (3 dagar) 1 | Adolfsbergs...agar) Svart | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07081306 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 74 | P11 Grupp A lör/sön | BK Forward (3 dagar) 2 | Korsnäs IF ... födda 2011 | Annes Durdevic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080403 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 91 | P14 Slutspel C | Finale | IK Sturehov | 0 - 3 | Korsnäs IF | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080604 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 93 | F13 Slutspel A | Finale | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 1 | Rynninge / Syrianska | Yousef Al-Talabanee | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080705 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 94 | P13 Slutspel D | Finale | Vaksala SK | 0 - 1 | Nykvarns SK 2 | Emanuel Albayrak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080805 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde 95 | P13 Slutspel C | Finale | Våmbs IF | 0 - 1 | Hammarö fk | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080106 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde A | P16-17 Slutspel C | Finale | Vimmerby IF P16 | 0 - 1 | Våmbs IF | Ridwan Muse | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07080206 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Rosta Gärde B | P16-17 Slutspel B | Finale | IK Sturehov | 0 - 3 | IFK Lindesberg | Not shown* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07082202 | søn. 07/08 14:00 søn. 07/08 | Trängens IP A | P16-17 Slutspel A | Finale | Adolfsbergs IK | 1 - 2 | BK Forward 2 Svart | Not shown* (Hoveddommere) , Tony Gustafsson (Assisterende 1) , Hussam Hariri (Assisterende 2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
* The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public |