Prenumerera på
Selected Player Cup Karlstad and Cup Manager offer you the opportunity to be notified via SMS after every match your team finishes and when they proceed in the tournament. And it's free!
Du måste ha med landskoden till telefonnummret du skrev in Ogiltigt telefonnummer Kommunikationsfel
Send melding
Avbryt |
Tirsdag 20/6 (Dag 2)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20060100 | tir. 20/06 08:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P02 Plj A | P02 Göteborg | 7 - 2 | P02 Södermanland | ||||||
20060300 | tir. 20/06 08:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | F01 Plj A | F01 Finland White | 3 - 3 | F01 Skåne | ||||||
20060400 | tir. 20/06 08:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F01 Plj A | F01 Stockholm Nord | 4 - 4 | F01 Södermanland | ||||||
20060200 | tir. 20/06 08:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | F02 Plj A | F02 Värmland | 3 - 4 | F02 Stockholm Öst | ||||||
20060101 | tir. 20/06 09:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P02 Plj A | P02 Uppland | 4 - 5 | P02 Småland | ||||||
20060301 | tir. 20/06 09:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj A | P01 Stockholm Nord | 3 - 3 | P01 Värmland | ||||||
20060401 | tir. 20/06 09:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F01 Plj B | F01 Finland Blue | 0 - 3 | F01 Göteborg | ||||||
20060201 | tir. 20/06 09:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 Plj C | P01 Västerbotten | 2 - 7 | P01 Finland white | ||||||
20060102 | tir. 20/06 10:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P02 Plj B | P02 Värmland | 2 - 5 | P02 Skåne | ||||||
20060302 | tir. 20/06 10:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj A | P01 Gästrikland | 6 - 3 | P01 Västernorrland | ||||||
20060402 | tir. 20/06 10:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Plj A | F02 Stockholm Nord | 1 - 3 | F02 Skåne | ||||||
20060202 | tir. 20/06 10:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 Plj C | P01 Stockholm Syd | 3 - 1 | P01 Småland | ||||||
20060103 | tir. 20/06 11:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P02 Plj B | P02 Stockholm Öst | 3 - 3 | P02 Västernorrland | ||||||
20060303 | tir. 20/06 11:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj B | P01 Göteborg | 1 - 6 | P01 Finland Blue | ||||||
20060403 | tir. 20/06 11:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Plj A | F02 Västernorrland | 3 - 3 | F02 Värmland | ||||||
20060203 | tir. 20/06 11:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Plj A | F01 Södermanland | 4 - 5 | F01 Värmland | ||||||
20060104 | tir. 20/06 12:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | F02 Plj B | F02 Småland | 5 - 0 | F02 Göteborg | ||||||
20060304 | tir. 20/06 12:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj B | P01 Södermanland | 4 - 3 | P01 Skåne | ||||||
20060404 | tir. 20/06 12:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | P02 Plj A | P02 Stockholm Syd | 3 - 3 | P02 Göteborg | ||||||
20060204 | tir. 20/06 12:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Plj B | F01 Stockholm Syd | 0 - 5 | F01 Uppland | ||||||
20060105 | tir. 20/06 13:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | F02 Plj B | F02 Stockholm Syd | 2 - 2 | F02 Uppland | ||||||
20060305 | tir. 20/06 13:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj C | P01 Västerbotten | 1 - 0 | P01 Stockholm Syd | ||||||
20060405 | tir. 20/06 13:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | P02 Plj A | P02 Södermanland | 2 - 3 | P02 Småland | ||||||
20060205 | tir. 20/06 13:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Plj A | F01 Skåne | 5 - 2 | F01 Stockholm Nord | ||||||
20060106 | tir. 20/06 14:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | F02 Plj A | F02 Skåne | 3 - 2 | F02 Västernorrland | ||||||
20060306 | tir. 20/06 14:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | F01 Plj A | F01 Värmland | 1 - 3 | F01 Finland White | ||||||
20060406 | tir. 20/06 14:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | P02 Plj B | P02 Stockholm Nord | 5 - 5 | P02 Skåne | ||||||
20060206 | tir. 20/06 14:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 Plj A | P01 Västernorrland | 2 - 5 | P01 Värmland | ||||||
20060107 | tir. 20/06 15:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | F02 Plj A | F02 Stockholm Öst | 1 - 3 | F02 Stockholm Nord | ||||||
20060307 | tir. 20/06 15:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj C | P01 Småland | 2 - 5 | P01 Finland white | ||||||
20060407 | tir. 20/06 15:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | P02 Plj B | P02 Värmland | 4 - 8 | P02 Stockholm Öst | ||||||
20060207 | tir. 20/06 15:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 Plj A | P01 Gästrikland | 4 - 4 | P01 Stockholm Nord | ||||||
20060108 | tir. 20/06 16:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P02 Plj A | P02 Göteborg | 4 - 4 | P02 Uppland | ||||||
20060308 | tir. 20/06 16:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 Plj B | P01 Göteborg | 1 - 3 | P01 Södermanland | ||||||
20060408 | tir. 20/06 16:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | P02 Plj A | P02 Stockholm Syd | 7 - 1 | P02 Södermanland | ||||||
20060208 | tir. 20/06 16:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 Plj B | P01 Finland Blue | 2 - 0 | P01 Skåne | ||||||
20060109 | tir. 20/06 17:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | F01 Slutspel | Semifinale | F01 Göteborg | 7 - 0 | F01 Finland White | |||||
20060309 | tir. 20/06 17:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | F01 F01 Plac. 5-9 | 5-12 | F01 Södermanland | 10 - 3 | F01 Stockholm Syd | |||||
20060409 | tir. 20/06 17:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F01 Slutspel | Semifinale | F01 Stockholm Nord | 2 - 4 | F01 Uppland | |||||
20060209 | tir. 20/06 17:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P02 Plj B | P02 Skåne | 6 - 3 | P02 Västernorrland | ||||||
20060110 | tir. 20/06 18:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | F02 F02 Plac 5-9 | 5-8 | F02 Småland | 6 - 2 | F02 Västernorrland | |||||
20060310 | tir. 20/06 18:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | F02 F02 Plac 5-9 | 5-12 | F02 Värmland | 3 - 2 | F02 Göteborg | |||||
20060410 | tir. 20/06 18:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F01 F01 Plac. 5-9 | 5-8 | F01 Finland Blue | 7 - 6 P | F01 Skåne | |||||
20060210 | tir. 20/06 18:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P02 Plj B | P02 Stockholm Nord | 4 - 5 | P02 Värmland | ||||||
20060111 | tir. 20/06 19:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 P01 slutspel | 1/4 Final | P01 Finland white | 3 - 4 | P01 Gästrikland | |||||
20060311 | tir. 20/06 19:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 P01 Plac 9-12 | 9-12 | P01 Skåne | 3 - 2 | P01 Småland | |||||
20060411 | tir. 20/06 19:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F01 F01 Plac. 5-9 | 5-8 | F01 Värmland | 4 - 1 | F01 Södermanland | |||||
20060211 | tir. 20/06 19:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 P01 Plac 9-12 | 9-12 | P01 Göteborg | 5 - 6 P | P01 Västernorrland | |||||
20060112 | tir. 20/06 20:00 tir. 20/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 P01 slutspel | 1/4 Final | P01 Värmland | 6 - 8 | P01 Stockholm Syd | |||||
20060312 | tir. 20/06 20:00 tir. 20/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P01 P01 slutspel | 1/4 Final | P01 Stockholm Nord | 5 - 2 | P01 Södermanland | |||||
20060412 | tir. 20/06 20:00 tir. 20/06 | Rackethallen | F02 F02 Plac 5-9 | 5-8 | F02 Stockholm Öst | 0 - 2 | F02 Värmland | |||||
20060212 | tir. 20/06 20:00 tir. 20/06 | Stavdal Arena | P01 P01 slutspel | 1/4 Final | P01 Finland Blue | 1 - 3 | P01 Västerbotten |