Detta är resultaten från Skadevi Cup 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Skadevi Cup 2021 här.

Senaste resultat

Skadevi Cup 2019 börjar
Slut
28/6
29/6
30/6

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30064605 sö 30/06 17:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården H P13 B-Slutspel Final IFK Klagshamn 0 - 4 Bergums IF Vit    
30064304 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården E P14 A-slutspel Final FC Rödeby 2 - 0 Snöstorp Nyhem FF 1    
30063805 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Axvall C P14 B-Slutspel Final LFF Ungdom 1 - 0 Snöstorp Nyhem FF 2    
30061404 sö 30/06 17:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 A-slutspel Final IFK Skövde Fotboll 2 3 - 0 Torslanda IK    
30063603 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Axvall A P15 B-Slutspel Final Skövde AIK 0 - 1 IFK Falköping FF    
30064906 sö 30/06 18:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården A P16-17 A-slutspel Final IFK Skövde Fotboll 2 5 - 4 P Skövde AIK U17    
30062505 sö 30/06 17:00 sö 30/06 Igelstorp A P16-17 B-Slutspel Final Boo FF 1 - 2 Bollstanäs SK    
30064505 sö 30/06 17:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården G F13 A-slutspel Final Hjulsbro IK 1 - 2 Bergums IF    
30061204 sö 30/06 15:00 sö 30/06 Timmersdala A F13 B-Slutspel Final Tölö IF 4 - 5 Ulvåkers IF    
30064305 sö 30/06 17:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården E F14 A-slutspel Final Onsala BK 0 - 3 Bankeryds SK    
30063106 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Värsås A F14 B-Slutspel Final IK Zenith 3 - 0 Trollhättan...orstorps IS    
30064905 sö 30/06 17:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården A F15-16 A-slutspel Final Skepplanda BTK/LNIK 6 - 4 P Skultorps IF    
30064904 sö 30/06 16:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården A F15-16 B-Slutspel Final Utbynäs SK 3 - 0 Skövde KIK 2    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30064710 sö 30/06 16:20 sö 30/06 Lillegården D1 (kg) P12 Avslutningsmatcher 6 Skultorps IF 1 - 7 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2    
30064810 sö 30/06 16:20 sö 30/06 Lillegården D2 (kg) F12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Råda BK Grön 3 - 1 Tölö IF 1    
30061709 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Lillegården X F12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Skövde KIK 2 0 - 5 Råda BK Vit    
30064709 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Lillegården D1 (kg) P12 Avslutningsmatcher 5 Kullavik IF 2 6 - 2 Ljungby IF 3    
30064809 sö 30/06 15:30 sö 30/06 Lillegården D2 (kg) P12 Avslutningsmatcher 8 IFK Falköping Blå 3 - 6 IFK Skövde Fotboll 1    
30061608 sö 30/06 14:40 sö 30/06 Lillegården Y F12 Avslutningsmatcher 5 Tullinge Fotboll Grön 5 - 0 Nässjö FF Blå    
30061708 sö 30/06 14:40 sö 30/06 Lillegården X P12 Avslutningsmatcher 4 Helsingborg Östra IF 1 - 1 Hermansby    
30064708 sö 30/06 14:40 sö 30/06 Lillegården D1 (kg) P12 Avslutningsmatcher 6 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2 1 - 7 IFK Fjärås 1    
30064808 sö 30/06 14:40 sö 30/06 Lillegården D2 (kg) P12 Avslutningsmatcher 7 IFK Skövde Fotboll 3 3 - 0 IFK Falköping Vit    
30064504 sö 30/06 14:30 sö 30/06 Lillegården G P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Klagshamn 7 - 6 Skövde AIK Röd    
30064604 sö 30/06 14:30 sö 30/06 Lillegården H P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal Bergums IF Vit 2 - 1 IFK Falköping    
30062504 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Igelstorp A P16-17 B-Slutspel Semifinal Waggeryds IK P16 1 - 2 Boo FF    
30062605 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Igelstorp B P16-17 B-Slutspel Semifinal Bollstanäs SK 6 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
30061607 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 Lillegården Y F12 Avslutningsmatcher 4 Tillberga IK 3 - 0 Mossens BK    
30061707 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 Lillegården X P12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Ljungby IF 1 3 - 2 Kullavik IF 1    
30064707 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 Lillegården D1 (kg) P12 Avslutningsmatcher 8 IFK Skövde Fotboll 1 6 - 1 IFK Fjärås 2    
30064807 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 Lillegården D2 (kg) F12 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Tölö IF 1 4 - 5 Tullinge Fotboll Vit    
30061303 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel Semifinal Skultorps IF 11 - 10 IFK Kalmar    
30061403 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården C (kg) P16-17 A-slutspel Semifinal Alingsås IF 0 - 1 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2    
30061606 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården Y F12 Avslutningsmatcher 3 Tölö IF 2 2 - 2 Skövde KIK 1    
30061706 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården X F12 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Barkarö SK F07/08 röd 0 - 2 Skövde KIK 2    
30062402 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Södermalm B (kg) P16-17 A-slutspel Semifinal Skövde AIK U17 2 - 0 Bele Barkarby FF U17    
30062604 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Igelstorp B P15 A-slutspel Semifinal Tullinge Fotboll 0 - 3 Torslanda IK    
30062703 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Skultorp A F13 A-slutspel Semifinal Hjulsbro IK 5 - 0 IFK Kalmar 2    
30062803 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Skultorp B F13 A-slutspel Semifinal Bergums IF 2 - 0 Askims IK Svart    
30063105 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Värsås A F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Ulricehamns IFK F05 2 - 3 Trollhättan...orstorps IS    
30063602 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Axvall A P15 B-Slutspel Semifinal Skövde AIK 4 - 3 IK Tord    
30063702 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Axvall B P15 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Falköping FF 4 - 2 IFK Uddevalla p    
30064303 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården E P13 A-slutspel Semifinal IFK Hjo 2 - 1 Tölö IF Svart      
30064503 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 Lillegården G F14 A-slutspel Semifinal Skara FC 0 - 3 Onsala BK