Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Adolfsbergs IK Pojkar 16-17 Adolfsbergs IK
Ale United Pojkar 13 Ale United
Ale United Flickor 14 Ale United Röd
Ale United Flickor 14 Ale United Svart
Almunge IK Flickor 12 Almunge IK 07
Almunge IK Flickor 13 Almunge IK 06
Askims IK Flickor 13 Askims IK Svart
Askims IK Flickor 13 Askims IK Röd
Assyriska BK Pojkar 13 Assyriska BK
Axvall/Varnhem Pojkar 13 Axvall/Varnhem
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF Flickor 14 Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF
Azalea BK Pojkar 13 Azalea BK
Azalea BK Flickor 13 Azalea BK
Bankeryd SK Pojkar 14 Bankeryd SK
Bankeryds SK Flickor 14 Bankeryds SK
Barkarö SK F07/08 Flickor 12 Barkarö SK F07/08 blå
Barkarö SK F07/08 Flickor 12 Barkarö SK F07/08 röd
Bele Barkarby FF Pojkar 15 Bele Barkarby FF
Bele Barkarby FF U17 Pojkar 16-17 Bele Barkarby FF U17
Bergums IF Pojkar 13 Bergums IF Blå
Bergums IF Pojkar 13 Bergums IF Vit
Bergums IF Pojkar 15 Bergums IF
Bergums IF Flickor 13 Bergums IF
BK Forward Pojkar 16-17 BK Forward
Bollstanäs SK Pojkar 16-17 Bollstanäs SK
Boo ff Pojkar 15 Boo ff
Boo ff Pojkar 16-17 Boo FF
Brunnby FF Pojkar 13 Brunnby FF
Djurgårdens IF Pojkar 13 Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF FF Pojkar 16-17 Djurgårdens IF FF
Ekedalens sk Pojkar 13 Ekedalens sk
Ekholt Ballklubb Pojkar 16-17 Ekholt Ballklubb
Emmaboda komb Flickor 13 Emmaboda komb
Emmaboda Komb P06-07 Pojkar 13 Emmaboda Komb P06-07
Fagersanna IF/ Tibro AIK Pojkar 15 Fagersanna IF/ Tibro AIK FIF/TAIK
Falköpings FK Pojkar 14 Falköpings FK
Falköpings FK Pojkar 16-17 Falköpings FK
Falköpings KIK F06 Flickor 13 Falköpings KIK F06 Svart
Falköpings KIK F06 Flickor 13 Falköpings KIK F06 Röd
FC Järfälla Pojkar 13 FC Järfälla 2
FC Järfälla Pojkar 13 FC Järfälla 1
Fenix FK Pojkar 15 Fenix FK
Fjellhamar Fotballklubb Pojkar 14 Fjellhamar Fotballklubb
Fjugesta IF Pojkar 14 Fjugesta IF
Floda Boif Pojkar 13 Floda Boif
Forshaga IF Pojkar 13 Forshaga IF
Fossum IF Flickor 13 Fossum IF 1
Fossum IF Flickor 13 Fossum IF 2
Fútbol Club Ascó Pojkar 16-17 Fútbol Club Ascó
Förslövs IF Pojkar 13 Förslövs IF
Gamla Upsala sk Flickor 14 Gamla Upsala sk
GIF Nike Flickor 14 GIF Nike
Gullringens GoIF Pojkar 14 Gullringens GoIF
Götene IF Pojkar 14 Götene IF
Götene IF Pojkar 15 Götene IF
Hallby Pojkar 14 Hallby
Hamna IL Pojkar 16-17 Hamna IL
Helsingborg Östra IF Pojkar 12 Helsingborg Östra IF
Hermansby Pojkar 12 Hermansby
Hermansby IF Pojkar 13 Hermansby IF
Herrestads AIF Pojkar 13 Herrestads AIF
Hertzöga BK Pojkar 16-17 Hertzöga BK
Hertzöga BK Flickor 13 Hertzöga BK 1
Hertzöga BK Flickor 13 Hertzöga BK 2
Hisingsbacka FC Pojkar 15 Hisingsbacka FC
Hittarps IK Flickor 13 Hittarps IK Vit
Hittarps IK Flickor 13 Hittarps IK Svart
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 14 Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 16-17 Hjulsbro IK P16
Hjulsbro IK Pojkar 16-17 Hjulsbro IK HjIK
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 13 Hjulsbro IK
Hjuviks AIK Flickor 13 Hjuviks AIK 1
Hjuviks AIK Flickor 13 Hjuviks AIK 2
Hovshaga AIF Pojkar 16-17 Hovshaga AIF
Hörnebo SK Flickor 13 Hörnebo SK
Hörnebo SK Flickor 15-16 Hörnebo SK
IF Böljan Falkenberg Pojkar 14 IF Böljan Falkenberg
IF Eksjö Fotboll Pojkar 14 IF Eksjö Fotboll
IF Fregatten Parafotboll IF Fregatten
IFK Falköping Pojkar 12 IFK Falköping Blå
IFK Falköping Pojkar 12 IFK Falköping Vit
IFK Falköping Pojkar 13 IFK Falköping
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 15 IFK Falköping FF
IFK Falköping FF Pojkar 16-17 IFK Falköping FF Blå
IFK Fjärås Pojkar 12 IFK Fjärås 1
IFK Fjärås Pojkar 12 IFK Fjärås 2
IFK Fjärås Pojkar 13 IFK Fjärås
IFK Hjo Pojkar 13 IFK Hjo
IFK Hjo Flickor 15-16 IFK Hjo
IFK Kalmar Flickor 13 IFK Kalmar 1
IFK Kalmar Flickor 13 IFK Kalmar 2
IFK Kalmar Flickor 15-16 IFK Kalmar
IFK Klagshamn Pojkar 13 IFK Klagshamn
IFK Kristinehamn Pojkar 16-17 IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 14 IFK Mariestad
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 15 Ifk Mariestad
IFK Motala Pojkar 15 IFK Motala
IFK Skoghall DF Flickor 13 IFK Skoghall DF Blå
IFK Skoghall DF Flickor 13 IFK Skoghall DF Vit
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde Fotboll 1
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde Fotboll 3
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13 IFK Skövde Fotboll 1
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde Fotboll
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 15 IFK Skövde Fotboll 1
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde Fotboll 2
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 16-17 IFK Skövde Fotboll 1
IFK Strömstad Flickor 14 IFK Strömstad
IFK Uddevalla Pojkar 15 IFK Uddevalla p
IFK Vaxholm Flickor 13 IFK Vaxholm
IFK Viksjö Pojkar 12 IFK Viksjö
IFK Viksjö Pojkar 14 IFK Viksjö
IFK Österåker Pojkar 14 IFK Österåker Blå
IFK Österåker Pojkar 14 IFK Österåker Vit
IF Viken Flickor 14 IF Viken
IK Nordia Pojkar 15 IK Nordia
IK Tord Pojkar 15 IK Tord
IK Tord Pojkar 16-17 IK Tord
IK Zenith Flickor 14 IK Zenith
IS Emtarna Pojkar 14 IS Emtarna
Jarlabergs IF Pojkar 14 Jarlabergs IF
Johannesbergs Lillängskolans idrottsförening Mariestad Parafotboll Johannesbergs Lillängskolans idrottsförening Mariestad Div.3
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 14 Jönköpings Södra IF Grön
Jönköpings Södra IF Pojkar 14 Jönköpings Södra IF Vit
Jönköpings Södra IF Flickor 14 Jönköpings Södra IF
Kallhälls FF Flickor 13 Kallhälls FF Blå
Kareby/Kode Pojkar 15 Kareby/Kode
Kareby/Kongahälla Pojkar 16-17 Kareby/Kongahälla
KB Karlskoga Pojkar 15 KB Karlskoga
KF Velebit Pojkar 12 KF Velebit
Kode IF Pojkar 13 Kode IF
Kolsva IF Pojkar 14 Kolsva IF
Kullavik IF Pojkar 12 Kullavik IF 2
Kullavik IF Pojkar 12 Kullavik IF 1
Kullavik IF Pojkar 15 Kullavik IF
Kullavägens BK Pojkar 15 Kullavägens BK
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 12 Kungsbacka IF 2
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 12 Kungsbacka IF 1
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 12 Kungsbacka IF 3
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 13 Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 14 Kungsbacka IF Blå
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 14 Kungsbacka IF Vit
Kållered SK Pojkar 14 Kållered SK
Kållereds SK Flickor 12 Kållereds SK
Kållereds SK Flickor 13 Kållereds SK
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13 Landvetter IS
Landvetter IS Pojkar 14 Landvetter IS
Latorps IF Pojkar 16-17 Latorps IF
Levene/Skogslund IF Pojkar 14 Levene/Skogslund IF
LFF Ungdom Pojkar 13 LFF Ungdom
LFF Ungdom Pojkar 14 LFF Ungdom
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 15 Lidköpings FK
Lidköpings FK Pojkar 16-17 Lidköpings FK
Lindome Gif Pojkar 14 Lindome Gif Svart/Vit
Lindome Gif Pojkar 14 Lindome Gif Vit/Svart
Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS Pojkar 13 Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS
Ljungby IF Pojkar 12 Ljungby IF 1
Ljungby IF Pojkar 12 Ljungby IF 3
Ljungby IF Pojkar 12 Ljungby IF 2
Lunden ÖBK Pojkar 13 Lunden ÖBK
Lunds BK Pojkar 13 Lunds BK 1
Lunds BK Pojkar 13 Lunds BK 2
Mariestads Bois FF Flickor 14 Mariestads Bois FF f 05
Mariestad Ungdom Pojkar 16-17 Mariestad Ungdom
Masthuggets BK Pojkar 12 Masthuggets BK Lag 1
Masthuggets BK Pojkar 12 Masthuggets BK Lag 2
Mossens BK Flickor 12 Mossens BK
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 14 Mölnlycke IF 1
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 14 Mölnlycke IF 2
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 15 Mölnlycke IF
Nesodden IF Pojkar 13 Nesodden IF Hvit
Nesodden IF Pojkar 13 Nesodden IF Svart
Nesodden IF Pojkar 14 Nesodden IF
New Mill Indians SK Flickor 14 New Mill Indians SK
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 13 Norrstrands IF 2
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 13 Norrstrands IF 1
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 16-17 Norrstrands IF
Nässjö FF Pojkar 12 Nässjö FF Röd
Nässjö FF Pojkar 12 Nässjö FF Blå
Nässjö FF Flickor 12 Nässjö FF Blå
Nässjö FF Flickor 12 Nässjö FF Röd
OBK Pojkar 15 OBK Onsala BK
Onsala BK Pojkar 14 Onsala BK
Onsala BK Flickor 14 Onsala Bk
Orust fotboll U13/14 Pojkar 14 Orust fotboll U13/14
QBIK Flickor 13 QBIK
Ramdala IF Pojkar 14 Ramdala IF
Ramlösa Södra IF Pojkar 13 Ramlösa Södra IF
Råda BK Pojkar 14 Råda BK 9 manna
Råda BK Flickor 12 Råda BK
Råtorps IK Flickor 14 Råtorps IK
Rödeby AIF Pojkar 14 Rödeby AIF
Sjömarkens IF/Sandareds IF Pojkar 14 Sjömarkens IF/Sandareds IF
Skara FC Pojkar 12 Skara FC
Skara FC Pojkar 14 Skara FC 2
Skara FC Pojkar 14 Skara FC 1
Skara FC Pojkar 15 Skara FC
Skara FC Pojkar 16-17 Skara FC
Skara FC F-05 Flickor 14 Skara FC F-05
Skepplanda BTK/LNIK Flickor 14 Skepplanda BTK/LNIK
Skillingaryds IS Pojkar 13 Skillingaryds IS
Skultorps IF Pojkar 12 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Pojkar 13 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Pojkar 14 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 13 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 14 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Flickor 15-16 Skultorps IF
Skultorps IF Gul Pojkar 16-17 Skultorps IF Gul U-16
Skultorps If Vit Pojkar 16-17 Skultorps If Vit
Skövde AIK Pojkar 13 Skövde AIK Röd
Skövde AIK Pojkar 13 Skövde AIK Vit
Skövde AIK Pojkar 15 Skövde AIK
Skövde AIK Pojkar 16-17 Skövde AIK U17
Skövde HIF Parafotboll Skövde HIF 2
Skövde HIF Parafotboll Skövde HIF 1
Skövde KIK Flickor 12 Skövde KIK 1
Skövde KIK Flickor 12 Skövde KIK 2
Skövde KIK Flickor 13 Skövde KIK
Skövde KIK Flickor 14 Skövde KIK
Skövde KIK Flickor 15-16 Skövde KIK 1
Skövde KIK Flickor 15-16 Skövde KIK 2
Smedby AIS Pojkar 16-17 Smedby AIS
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Pojkar 14 Snöstorp Nyhem FF 2
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Pojkar 14 Snöstorp Nyhem FF 1
Sollentuna FK Pojkar 14 Sollentuna FK
Sollentuna FK Pojkar 15 Sollentuna FK
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 13 Stenkullen GoIK
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 15 Stenkullen GoIK
Stenungsunds IF Pojkar 14 Stenungsunds IF
Stenungsunds IF F05 Flickor 14 Stenungsunds IF F05
Stigtomta IF Flickor 14 Stigtomta IF
Stureby SK Flickor 13 Stureby SK
Stuvsta IF Flickor 15-16 Stuvsta IF Svart
Stuvsta IF Flickor 15-16 Stuvsta IF Vit
Sunnersta AIF Flickor 13 Sunnersta AIF
Södermöre Komb Pojkar 13 Södermöre Komb
Sörskogens IF Pojkar 13 Sörskogens IF
Team Södermöre Flickor 13 Team Södermöre
Tibro Aik Pojkar 14 Tibro Aik
Tidaholms GIF Pojkar 14 Tidaholms GIF 1
Tidaholms GIF Pojkar 14 Tidaholms GIF 2
Tillberga IK Flickor 12 Tillberga IK
Timmele Goif Flickor 13 Timmele Goif
Toarpsalliansen Flickor 14 Toarpsalliansen
Tomtens IF Pojkar 14 Tomtens IF
Tomtens IF Pojkar 15 Tomtens IF
Tomtens IF Pojkar 16-17 Tomtens IF
Torslanda IK Pojkar 14 Torslanda IK Vit
Torslanda IK Pojkar 14 Torslanda IK Svart
Torslanda IK Pojkar 15 Torslanda IK
Trollhättan BOIS Pojkar 13 Trollhättan BOIS
Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorps IS Flickor 14 Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorps IS
Trollhättans FK P15 Pojkar 15 Trollhättans FK P15
Tullinge Fotboll Pojkar 13 Tullinge Fotboll
Tullinge Fotboll Pojkar 14 Tullinge Fotboll
Tullinge Fotboll Pojkar 15 Tullinge Fotboll
Tullinge Fotboll Flickor 12 Tullinge Fotboll Grön
Tullinge Fotboll Flickor 12 Tullinge Fotboll Vit
Tullinge TP FK Flickor 13 Tullinge TP FK
Tungelsta IF Pojkar 16-17 Tungelsta IF
Tymer/Lerdala IF Pojkar 14 Tymer/Lerdala IF
Tölö IF Pojkar 13 Tölö IF Svart
Tölö IF Pojkar 13 Tölö IF Grön
Tölö IF Pojkar 14 Tölö if
Tölö IF Pojkar 15 Tölö IF
Tölö IF Pojkar 16-17 Tölö IF
Tölö IF Flickor 12 Tölö IF 1
Tölö IF Flickor 12 Tölö IF 2
Tölö IF Flickor 13 Tölö IF
Ulricehamns IFK Pojkar 13 Ulricehamns IFK
Ulricehamns IFK Pojkar 14 Ulricehamns IFK
Ulricehamns IFK Flickor 13 Ulricehamns IFK
Ulricehamns IFK Flickor 14 Ulricehamns IFK F05
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 14 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 15 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 16-17 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 14 Ulvåkers IF
Ulvåkers IF/Värings GoIF Flickor 15-16 Ulvåkers IF/Värings GoIF
Utbynäs SK Flickor 15-16 Utbynäs SK
Waggeryds Ik Pojkar 16-17 Waggeryds Ik P16
Waggeryds Ik Flickor 14 Waggeryds IK
Vallens IF Pojkar 13 Vallens IF
Vallens IF Pojkar 14 Vallens IF
Vallens IF Flickor 13 Vallens IF
Vallens IF Flickor 14 Vallens IF
Vallentuna Damfotboll Flickor 13 Vallentuna Damfotboll
Varbergs Bois Fc Pojkar 13 Varbergs Bois Fc
Vrigstad IF Pojkar 14 Vrigstad IF
Våmbs IF Pojkar 12 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Pojkar 14 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Pojkar 16-17 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 13 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 14 Våmbs IF
Våmbs IF Flickor 15-16 Våmbs IF
Vänersborgs FK Flickor 13 Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF Pojkar 14 Vänersborgs IF Blå
Vänersborgs IF Pojkar 14 Vänersborgs IF Röd
Värmdö IF Pojkar 13 Värmdö IF Vit
Värmdö IF Pojkar 13 Värmdö IF Blå
Värmdö IF Pojkar 15 Värmdö IF
Västerås IK Pojkar 16-17 Västerås IK
Västra Frölunda IF Pojkar 15 Västra Frölunda IF
Västra Mark Pojkar 13 Västra Mark
Växjö Bollklubb Pojkar 14 Växjö Bollklubb
Ytterby IS Flickor 14 Ytterby IS
Yxhults Ik Flickor 15-16 Yxhults Ik
Åsa IF Pojkar 14 Åsa IF
Älvsborg FF Pojkar 15 Älvsborg FF
Älvsborg FF Flickor 13 Älvsborg FF
Öjersjö IF Flickor 13 Öjersjö IF