Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
AIK Pojkar 14
AIK Atlas Pojkar 15
Asmundtorps IF Flickor 13
Backatorp IF Pojkar 14
Backatorp IF Pojkar 14
Bankeryds Sportklubb BSK F08 Flickor 14
Bergums IF Pojkar 15
BK Forward Flickor 15-16
BK Häcken Pojkar 13
BK Häcken Pojkar 13
BK Häcken Pojkar 14
BK Häcken Pojkar 14
BK Häcken Pojkar 15
BK Kenty Pojkar 13
BK Kenty Pojkar 14
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 13
Bäckseda IF Pojkar 15
Danderyds SK Pojkar 14
Degerfors IF Pojkar 14
Eds FF Pojkar 16-17
Egnahems BK Flickor 14
Ekerö IK Pojkar 15
Ekhagens IF Pojkar 16-17
Emmaboda Kombination Pojkar 13
Emmaboda Kombination Pojkar 14
Emmaboda Kombination Flickor 13
Emmaboda Kombination Flickor 15-16
Enskede IK Pojkar 15
Fagersta Södra IK Pojkar 15
Falkenbergs FF Pojkar 13
Falkenbergs FF Pojkar 13
Falköpings FK Pojkar 13
FBK Karlstad Vit Pojkar 14
FBK Karlstad Röd Pojkar 14
FC Real Internacional Pojkar 13
FC Staffanstorp Blå Flickor 15-16
Finlandia Pallo AIF Pojkar 15
Floda BoIF Pojkar 13
Floda BoIF Pojkar 13
Götene IF Pojkar 13
Halvorstorp IS Pojkar 13
Halvorstorp IS Pojkar 13
Halvorstorp IS Pojkar 15
Hertzöga BK Gul Pojkar 12
Hertzöga BK Grön Pojkar 12
Hjulsbro IK VIT Flickor 13
Hjulsbro IK BLÅ Flickor 13
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 14
Hjuviks AIK Flickor 14
Hovshaga AIF Flickor 14
Hovslätts IK Röd Pojkar 14
Hörnebo SK Flickor 12
Hörnebo SK Flickor 13
Hörnebo SK Flickor 14
Hörnebo SK Flickor 15-16
IF Eksjö Fotboll Pojkar 13
IF Eksjö Fotboll Pojkar 14
IF Hallby Blå Flickor 15-16
IFK Falköping Pojkar 15
IFK Hindås Pojkar 14
IFK Hjo Pojkar 13
IFK Hjo Pojkar 14
IFK Hjo Flickor 13
IFK Kristinehamn Pojkar 14
IFK Lidingö FK Pojkar 14
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 14
IFK Mariestad Pojkar 15
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 12
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 13
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 14
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 15
IFK Skövde Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
IFK Stockholm Pojkar 15
IFK Stockholm Pojkar 15
IFK Tidaholm/Ekedalens SK Pojkar 16-17
IFK Ölme Pojkar 13
IFK Örby Pojkar 15
IF Viken Pojkar 13
Igelstorps IK Pojkar 13
IK Frej P08 P08 Pojkar 14
IK Zenith grön Pojkar 13
IK Zenith vit Pojkar 13
IK Zenith Pojkar 15
Jönköpings Södra IF Flickor 15-16
Karlslund IF HFK Vit Pojkar 12
Karlslund IF HFK Röd Pojkar 12
Karlslund IF HFK Blå Pojkar 12
KIF Örebro DFF Flickor 15-16
Kullavik IF Blå Pojkar 12
Kullavik IF Gul Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Pojkar 12
Kungsbacka IF Vit Pojkar 14
Kungsbacka IF Blå Pojkar 14
Kållered SK Pojkar 16-17
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13
Landvetter IS Pojkar 13
Landvetter IS Grön Pojkar 14
Landvetter IS Vit Pojkar 14
Landvetter IS Pojkar 15
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK LSSK Flickor 14
Lerum IS Pojkar 14
Lerum IS Pojkar 14
Lindome GIF Pojkar 15
Lindome GIF Pojkar 16-17
Ljungskile SK/Groheds IF Flickor 12
Majorna FC (-Ösets BK) Pojkar 13
Mariestads Bollklubb Pojkar 14
Mjölby AI Pojkar 13
Mjölby AI FF Flickor 14
Mosjö SK / MIK Pojkar 13
Mölnlycke IF Gul Pojkar 13
Mölnlycke IF Svart Pojkar 13
Nesodden IF Pojkar 15
Nesodden IF Pojkar 16-17
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 12
Norrstrands IF Pojkar 12
Näsets SK Flickor 15-16
Nässjö FF/MIF Pojkar 14
Nödinge SK Pojkar 13
Nödinge SK Vit Flickor 13
Nödinge SK Blå Flickor 13
Nödinge SK Flickor 14
Partille IF Pojkar 15
RIK Karlskoga Flickor 13
Romelanda UF Flickor 14
Runar Pojkar 16-17
Råda BK Vit Pojkar 13
Råda BK Grön Pojkar 13
Råda BK Pojkar 14
Råda BK Pojkar 14
Råslätt SK Pojkar 15
Räppe Goif Pojkar 15
Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene Pojkar 13
Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene Pojkar 14
SCER L'Ametlla Pojkar 15
Sjöviks SK Pojkar 13
Skara FC Pojkar 14
Skara FC Pojkar 16-17
Skara FC Flickor 13
Skee IF Pojkar 14
Skoftebyns IF Pojkar 13
Skoftebyns IF Pojkar 13
Skultorps IF Pojkar 13
Skultorps IF Pojkar 15
Skultorps IF Svart Flickor 12
Skultorps IF Gul Flickor 12
Skultorps IF Flickor 13
Skövde AIK Pojkar 13
Skövde AIK Pojkar 13
Skövde AIK Röd Pojkar 14
Skövde AIK Vit Pojkar 14
Skövde AIK Pojkar 15
Skövde AIK Pojkar 16-17
Skövde AIK Pojkar 16-17
Skövde KIK Flickor 13
Skövde KIK Flickor 13
Skövde KIK Flickor 13
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Vit Flickor 12
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Svart/vit Flickor 12
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Svart Flickor 12
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Flickor 14
Skövde Kvinnliga IK Flickor 15-16
Stafsinge IF Pojkar 15
Stenkullen GoIK Pojkar 16-17
Stenungsunds IF SIF Pojkar 16-17
Stångenäs AIS Flickor 13
Säffle SK Pojkar 14
Sätila SK/HUS Pojkar 13
Sävedalens IF Pojkar 15
Tabergs SK Röd Pojkar 14
Tabergs SK Gul Pojkar 14
Tibro AIK Pojkar 14
Timmele Goif Pojkar 13
Timmele Goif Pojkar 14
Toarpsalliansen Flickor 15-16
Torslanda IK Grön Pojkar 14
Torslanda IK Blå Pojkar 14
Torslanda IK Pojkar 16-17
Trollhättan BoIS Pojkar 13
Trollhättans BoIS F09/10 TBIS Flickor 13
Trollhättans FK Pojkar 14
Trollhättans FK Pojkar 16-17
Tullinge Fotboll Pojkar 16-17
Täby FK Pojkar 15
Tölö IF Grön Pojkar 13
Tölö IF Svart Pojkar 13
Tölö IF Pojkar 14
Tölö IF Pojkar 14
Tölö IF Flickor 12
Tölö IF Flickor 13
Töreboda IK Pojkar 13
Töreboda IK Flickor 13
Ulricehamns IFK Pojkar 15
Ulvåker IF Flickor 14
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 15
Ulvåkers IF Pojkar 16-17
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 13
Ulvåkers IF Flickor 15-16
Ulvåkers IF/Värings GoIF SVART Pojkar 14
Ulvåkers IF/Värings GoIF RÖD Pojkar 14
Waggeryds IK Pojkar 16-17
Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd Flickor 14
Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit Flickor 14
Vara SK Pojkar 15
Varbergs BoIS Grön Pojkar 13
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF Pojkar 14
Vetlanda FF Pojkar 14
Vinbergs IF Pojkar 14
Vrigstads IF Flickor 12
Vrigstads IF Flickor 14
Våmbs IF Pojkar 12
Våmbs IF Pojkar 13
Våmbs IF Pojkar 15
Våmbs IF Pojkar 16-17
Våmbs IF Flickor 15-16
Vänersborg FK Pojkar 15
Värnamo Södra FF Pojkar 15
Västerviks FF Pojkar 14
Åby IF Flickor 14
Åsaka SK Pojkar 14
Åsaka SK Flickor 12
Östra Deje IK Flickor 13