Senaste resultat

Sydney Youth Cup 2018 börjar
Slut
15/7
16/7
17/7
18/7
19/7

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
19071000 to 19/07 12:45 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1C U11 Final Final Australasia...cer Academy 3 - 0 BDSA    
19070700 to 19/07 09:00 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre (Field 1) U12 Final Final 1300 4 Legea 2 - 0 Soccer De Brazil    
19070701 to 19/07 10:15 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre (Field 1) U13 Final Final Ricki Herbe... Academy NZ 4 - 2 AYFI    
19070702 to 19/07 11:30 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre (Field 1) U14 Final Final SFA 1 - 3 P Futsal Institute    
19070703 to 19/07 14:50 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre (Field 1) U15 Final Final Mulo Mulo 1 - 0 Dunbar Rovers FC    
19070704 to 19/07 16:15 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre (Field 1) U16 Finals Final Dunbar Rovers FC 1 - 2 Australasia...cer Academy    
19070705 to 19/07 18:00 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre (Field 1) U18 Final Final Do Kamo Soccer School 5 - 0 Australasia...cer Academy    
19070800 to 19/07 13:45 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1A U8 Final Final Futsal Institute 3 - 4 Soccer De Brazil Metro    
19071001 to 19/07 13:45 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1C U9/10 Final Final Soccer De Brazil 3 - 1 Futsal Institute    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
19071205 to 19/07 15:30 to 19/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U18 Final 3-4 AYFI 2 3 - 0 W FDA    
19071204 to 19/07 13:50 to 19/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U16 Finals Bronsmatch AYFI 4 - 0 Southern Strikers    
19071203 to 19/07 12:50 to 19/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U11 3rd Place Playoff 3-4 AYFI 5 - 0 Earlwood Wanderers FC    
19071100 to 19/07 12:45 to 19/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1D U9/10 3rd Place Playoff 3-4 AYFI 2 - 3 Dunbar Rovers FC    
19071202 to 19/07 11:30 to 19/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U15 3rd Place Playoff 3-4 Australasia...cer Academy 2 - 1 AYFI    
19071201 to 19/07 10:10 to 19/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U14 3rd Place Playoff 3-4 Stanmore Hawks FC 7 - 3 AYFI    
19071200 to 19/07 09:00 to 19/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U12 3rd Place Playoff 3-4 Rockingham City FC 2 - 0 Ricki Herbe... Academy NZ    
18070802 on 18/07 19:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1A U8 Grp A Shane Webb Soccer Academy 4 - 2 Soccer De Brazil East    
18070901 on 18/07 19:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1B U8 Grp A Soccer De Brazil Metro 8 - 0 BDSA    
18071003 on 18/07 18:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1C U11 Grp A CS Soccer Clinics 0 - 15 Australasia...cer Academy    
18071103 on 18/07 18:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1D U9/10 Grp A BDSA 0 - 3 AYFI    
18071002 on 18/07 17:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1C U11 Grp A AYFI 0 - 1 BDSA    
18071102 on 18/07 17:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1D U9/10 Grp A Dunbar Rovers FC 0 - 7 Futsal Institute    
18070801 on 18/07 16:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1A U8 Grp A Canley Heights FC 2 - 3 Shane Webb Soccer Academy    
18070305 on 18/07 15:20 on 18/07 Cooke Park (Field 7) U13 Grp A West Pennant Hills FC 2 - 1 Dunbar Rovers FC    
18071403 on 18/07 15:20 on 18/07 Cooke Park (Field 6) U12 Grp A Dunbar Rovers FC 0 - 5 1300 4 Legea    
18070503 on 18/07 15:00 on 18/07 Strathfield Park (Field 4) U14 Grp A Stanmore Hawks FC 5 - 1 Dunbar Rovers FC    
18070603 on 18/07 15:00 on 18/07 Strathfield Park (Field 5) U15 Grp A AYFI 5 - 0 Ricki Herbe... Academy NZ    
18070800 on 18/07 15:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1A U8 Grp A Soccer De Brazil East 0 - 5 AYFI    
18070900 on 18/07 15:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1B U8 Grp A BDSA 0 - 7 Futsal Institute    
18071202 on 18/07 15:00 on 18/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U18 Grp A FDA 0 - 3 Do Kamo Soccer School    
18071303 on 18/07 15:00 on 18/07 Strathfield Park (Field 3) U16 Finals Semifinal AYFI 0 - 1 Dunbar Rovers FC    
18070304 on 18/07 14:10 on 18/07 Cooke Park (Field 7) U13 Grp A Stanmore Hawks FC 1 - 5 AYFI    
18071402 on 18/07 14:10 on 18/07 Cooke Park (Field 6) U12 Grp A Soccer De Brazil 1 - 0 Ricki Herbe... Academy NZ    
18071001 on 18/07 14:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1C U11 Grp A AYFI 2 - 5 Australasia...cer Academy    
18071101 on 18/07 14:00 on 18/07 Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre 1D U9/10 Grp A BDSA 0 - 3 Dunbar Rovers FC    
18070502 on 18/07 13:20 on 18/07 Strathfield Park (Field 4) U14 Grp A SFA 1 - 1 AYFI    
18070602 on 18/07 13:20 on 18/07 Strathfield Park (Field 5) U15 Grp A Dunbar Rovers FC 2 - 5 Mulo Mulo    
18071201 on 18/07 13:20 on 18/07 Mason Park (Field 2) U18 Grp A Galaxy FC 4 - 2 AYFI 2    
18071302 on 18/07 13:20 on 18/07 Strathfield Park (Field 3) U16 Finals Semifinal Australasia...cer Academy 6 - 1 Southern Strikers