List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Alsyukro Universal Under 10
Alsyukro Universal Under 12
ATBTR Under 12
ATHL11 Titan Under 12
ATHL11 Cyborg Under 12
CUKI Soccer Academy Under 10
Diklat Merdan Under 16
EFSA JABAR AL MA'SOEM Under 14
Euro Soccer Academy Singapore Under 8
Euro Soccer Academy Singapore Under 10
Euro Soccer Academy Singapore Under 12
Euro Soccer Academy Singapore Under 14
Euro Soccer Academy Singapore Under 16
Euro Soccer Academy Singapore B Under 10
FATTO BANDUNG PRO Under 12
FCKL Girls U13 Under 12
FCKL Girls U15 Under 14
FCKL U10 EPD Under 10
FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 A Under 10
FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 B Under 10
FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U16 B Under 16
FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U16 Under 16
FC Kuala Lumpur U10 B Under 10
FC Kuala Lumpur U10 Under 10
FC Kuala Lumpur U11 Under 12
FC Kuala Lumpur U12 B Under 12
FC Kuala Lumpur U12 Under 12
FC Kuala Lumpur U12 EDP B Under 12
FC Kuala Lumpur U12 EDP B Under 12
FC Kuala Lumpur U13 B Under 14
FC Kuala Lumpur U13 Under 14
FC Kuala Lumpur U14 Under 14
FC Kuala Lumpur U14 EDP Under 14
FC Kuala Lumpur U15 Under 16
FC Kuala Lumpur U16 B Under 16
FC Kuala Lumpur U16 Under 16
FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Under 8
FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Under 8
FC Kuala Lumpur U8 Under 8
FC Kuala Lumpur U9 Under 10
FC Kuala Lumpur U9 EDP Under 10
FC SSB Al-Azhar Medan Under 16
FIFA FARMEL B Under 10
FIFA FARMEL Under 10
FU15FA Under 12
Inspire BudakBola Under 10
Inspire BudakBola A Under 12
International Soccer Camp Kuala Lumpur Under 8
International Soccer Camp Kuala Lumpur Under 10
Jakarta Football Club Under 12
JSA Under 8
JSA Under 10
JSA Under 12
JSA Under 14
JSA Under 16
JSA U11 Under 12
JSA U9 Under 10
Kacung FC Under 10
Kacung FC Under 12
Kinta All Stars Under 12
KL Rovers Under 8
KL Rovers Under 10
KL Rovers Under 10
KL Rovers Under 12
KL Rovers Under 12
Kuala Langat Junior Under 12
Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer Under 14
Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer Under 16
Lanun Kids Under 12
La Stallion Jr Under 8
La Stallion Jr Under 10
La Stallion Jr Under 12
La Stallion Jr Under 14
Melawati Junior Tigers Under 10
MRSM Bentong Under 14
MRSM Bentong Under 16
Mutiara Impian Under 16
NFDP ATPP U10 Under 10
POWIIS B Under 16
POWIIS A Under 16
POWIIS A Under 14
Prima Soccer Indonesia Under 12
Prima Soccer Indonesia Under 14
Raisuri Warriors Under 8
Raisuri Warriors Under 10
Raisuri Warriors Under 12
Saujana Impian Football Club Under 10
Saujana Impian Football Club Under 12
Sentul Steelers Under 12
SJCSC Supergirls Under 8
SJCSC Supergirls Under 10
SMKDU Tigers Under 16
SSB Al-Azhar Medan Under 14
SSB Al-Azhar Medan Under 16
SSB Banuang Taba Under 12
SSB Tumpass Deli Serdang - Indonesia Under 14
Superkids Under 12
Superkids City Under 16
Superkids United Under 16
TALENTA ACEH F.A Under 14
The Fighters Under 14
The TSS FC TSS Jewels FC U7 Under 8
The TSS FC TSS Jewels FC U10 Under 10
The TSS FC TSS FC RD Under 12
The TSS FC RD B Under 12
Tiger Junior FC Under 10
Tim Asska Kaltim Indonesia Under 14
Tim Pelajar Fopssi Under 12
Tim Pelajar Fopssi Under 14
Tim Pelajar Fopssi Lampung Under 16
Tim Pelajar Fopss Selection Under 14
Titan United Under 12
Westside Sports Under 16
Young Tigers SPT Under 10