Pojkar 9 (födda 2010)

Alla lagen i P9 (f 2010)



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
09080601 fr 09/08 15:20 fr 09/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 1 blå 5 - 7 Alviks IK P-10 lag 1 blå    
09080701 fr 09/08 15:20 fr 09/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Haparanda FF P-10 9 - 0 Lira BK P-10 lag 1 gul    
09081001 fr 09/08 15:20 fr 09/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 2 vit 4 - 3 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 1    
09081101 fr 09/08 15:20 fr 09/08 Furuvallen 5 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Sangis AIF P-10 3 - 2 Lira BK P-10 lag 2 blå    
09080602 fr 09/08 16:10 fr 09/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Alviks IK P-10 lag 2 vit 0 - 8 Gammelstads IF P-10    
09080702 fr 09/08 16:10 fr 09/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 2 0 - 4 Luleå SK P-10 lag 2 vit    
09081002 fr 09/08 16:10 fr 09/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gällivare SK P-10 4 - 1 Luleå SK P-10 lag 1 blå    
10080701 lö 10/08 09:20 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Sangis AIF P-10 1 - 5 Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 2 vit    
10081001 lö 10/08 09:20 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gammelstads IF P-10 5 - 1 Lira BK P-10 lag 1 gul    
10080602 lö 10/08 10:10 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Haparanda FF P-10 9 - 0 Alviks IK P-10 lag 2 vit    
10081002 lö 10/08 10:10 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 1 blå 3 - 0 Luleå SK P-10 lag 1 blå    
10081003 lö 10/08 11:00 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Alviks IK P-10 lag 1 blå 3 - 1 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 1    
10080605 lö 10/08 12:40 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 2 0 - 5 Gällivare SK P-10    
10080705 lö 10/08 12:40 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Luleå SK P-10 lag 1 blå 3 - 2 Sangis AIF P-10    
10081005 lö 10/08 12:40 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Luleå SK P-10 lag 2 vit 5 - 2 Lira BK P-10 lag 2 blå    
10080706 lö 10/08 13:30 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Alviks IK P-10 lag 1 blå 3 - 4 Lira BK P-10 lag 1 gul    
10081006 lö 10/08 13:30 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Haparanda FF P-10 6 - 1 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 1    
10080608 lö 10/08 15:10 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 2 vit 5 - 1 Lira BK P-10 lag 2 blå    
10080708 lö 10/08 15:10 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Luleå SK P-10 lag 2 vit 3 - 6 Gammelstads IF P-10    
10081009 lö 10/08 16:00 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Alviks IK P-10 lag 2 vit 4 - 1 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 2    
10081109 lö 10/08 16:00 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 5 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Sangis AIF P-10 1 - 5 Alviks IK P-10 lag 1 blå    
10080710 lö 10/08 16:50 lö 10/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 1 7 - 1 Lira BK P-10 lag 2 blå    
10081010 lö 10/08 16:50 lö 10/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 1 blå 4 - 3 Gällivare SK P-10    
11080700 sö 11/08 08:30 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 2 vit 1 - 5 Luleå SK P-10 lag 2 vit    
11080601 sö 11/08 09:20 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Luleå SK P-10 lag 1 blå 1 - 13 Haparanda FF P-10    
11080701 sö 11/08 09:20 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Lira BK P-10 lag 1 gul 4 - 2 Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 1 blå    
11081001 sö 11/08 09:20 sö 11/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gammelstads IF P-10 3 - 0 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 2    
11081101 sö 11/08 09:20 sö 11/08 Furuvallen 5 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gällivare SK P-10 4 - 1 Alviks IK P-10 lag 2 vit    
11080604 sö 11/08 11:50 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Alviks IK P-10 lag 2 vit 1 - 8 Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 2 vit    
11080704 sö 11/08 11:50 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Luleå SK P-10 lag 1 blå 0 - 4 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 1    
11081004 sö 11/08 11:50 sö 11/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gammelstads IF P-10 5 - 0 Nyborgs SK P-10 lag 1 blå    
11081104 sö 11/08 11:50 sö 11/08 Furuvallen 5 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Lira BK P-10 lag 1 gul 4 - 0 Gammelgårde... P-10 lag 2    
11081005 sö 11/08 12:40 sö 11/08 Furuvallen 4 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Gällivare SK P-10 7 - 0 Lira BK P-10 lag 2 blå    
11080706 sö 11/08 13:30 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 12 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Luleå SK P-10 lag 2 vit 4 - 4 Alviks IK P-10 lag 1 blå    
11080606 sö 11/08 14:20 sö 11/08 Billerudkorsnäs Arena 11 P9 (f 2010) Grp A Haparanda FF P-10 6 - 2 Sangis AIF P-10    
')