B11 (2008)

PLAYOFF

    Lag # V U T +/-    
Regler for rekkefølge på tabellen:
  1. Poeng
  2. Målforskjell
  3. Scorede mål
  4. Poeng (innbyrdes)
  5. Målforskjell (innbyrdes)
  6. Scorede mål (innbyrdes)
1. Sporting 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 (2) 3
2. Barca Academy 1 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 (-2) 0
V = Vunnet, U = Uavgjorte, T = Tap,
# = Spilte kamper, +/- = Mål, P = Poeng


Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
08091300 søn. 08/09 11:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 BFA 1 0 - 5 ESA 1      
08091400 søn. 08/09 11:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 White Sands 3 - 1 Stingers FC      
08091500 søn. 08/09 11:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 SSCA 2 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08091600 søn. 08/09 11:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo 0 - 5 Barca Academy 1      
08091301 søn. 08/09 12:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 2 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
08091401 søn. 08/09 12:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 4 LFA 2008 Braven      
08091501 søn. 08/09 12:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 CUFA 4 - 1 SSCA 3      
08091302 søn. 08/09 13:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 6 - 0 SSCA 4      
08091402 søn. 08/09 13:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 SSCA 5 2 - 4 Borussia Academy      
08091502 søn. 08/09 13:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 2 - 1 ANZA Gold      
08091503 søn. 08/09 14:00 søn. 08/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 SSCA 6 0 - 5 BFA 2      
08090105 søn. 08/09 16:00 søn. 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 Sporting 0 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
08090505 søn. 08/09 16:00 søn. 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 7 - 0 GFA Japan      
08090506 søn. 08/09 17:00 søn. 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 Turf City FC 1 - 1 SSCA 1      
22091300 søn. 22/09 11:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 5 - 4 Coerver      
22091400 søn. 22/09 11:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 ESA 1 2 - 1 SSCA 2      
22091500 søn. 22/09 11:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 Barca Academy 1 4 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
22091600 søn. 22/09 11:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
22091301 søn. 22/09 12:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 SSCA 5 7 - 0 SSCA 4      
22091401 søn. 22/09 12:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 2 - 4 BFA 1      
22091501 søn. 22/09 12:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 SSCA 3 0 - 0 LFA 2008 Braven      
22091601 søn. 22/09 12:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 ISA 0 - 13 CUFA      
22091302 søn. 22/09 13:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 3 JSSL FC 3      
22091402 søn. 22/09 13:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 4 - 1 Stingers FC      
22091502 søn. 22/09 13:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 Borussia Academy 5 - 3 JSSL FC 4      
22091602 søn. 22/09 13:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 2 - 2 White Sands      
22090503 søn. 22/09 14:00 søn. 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 5 Turf City FC      
22091503 søn. 22/09 14:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 LFA 2008 Echo 0 - 3 SSCA 6      
22091603 søn. 22/09 14:00 søn. 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 5 BFA 2 0 - 8 Barca Academy 2      
22090104 søn. 22/09 15:00 søn. 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 2 SSCA 1      
22090504 søn. 22/09 15:00 søn. 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
29091403 søn. 29/09 14:00 søn. 29/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 Coerver 5 - 0 ISA      
29090505 søn. 29/09 15:00 søn. 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
29090106 søn. 29/09 16:00 søn. 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 Turf City FC 4 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
29090506 søn. 29/09 16:00 søn. 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 3 - 1 Sporting      
06101300 søn. 06/10 11:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 Coerver 4 - 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
06101400 søn. 06/10 11:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 Barca Academy 1 7 - 0 BFA 1      
06101500 søn. 06/10 11:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 1 ESA 1      
06101600 søn. 06/10 11:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 1 - 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
06101401 søn. 06/10 12:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 SSCA 2 2 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
06101501 søn. 06/10 12:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 ISA 2 - 10 ANZA Gold      
06101601 søn. 06/10 12:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 3 - 1 CUFA      
06101301 søn. 06/10 13:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 JSSL FC 4 1 - 4 White Sands      
06101402 søn. 06/10 13:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 Borussia Academy 7 - 0 SSCA 4      
06101502 søn. 06/10 13:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 Stingers FC 1 - 4 SSCA 5      
06101602 søn. 06/10 13:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 0 - 3 LFA 2008 Delta      
06100504 søn. 06/10 14:00 søn. 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 2 - 3 LFA 2008 Alpha      
06101503 søn. 06/10 14:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 LFA 2008 Echo 3 - 1 BFA 2      
06101603 søn. 06/10 14:00 søn. 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 SSCA 3 2 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
06100106 søn. 06/10 16:00 søn. 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
06100506 søn. 06/10 16:00 søn. 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 Turf City FC 2 - 4 Sporting      
13101302 søn. 13/10 13:00 søn. 13/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 0 - 3 CUFA      
13101601 søn. 13/10 13:00 søn. 13/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 White Sands 7 - 0 Borussia Academy      
13100105 søn. 13/10 15:00 søn. 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 LFA 2008 Alpha      
13100505 søn. 13/10 15:00 søn. 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 4 - 2 Sporting      
13101603 søn. 13/10 15:00 søn. 13/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 5 BFA 2 11 - 1 SSCA 6      
13101604 søn. 13/10 16:00 søn. 13/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 JSSL FC 4 3 - 3 SSCA 5      
20101400 søn. 20/10 11:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 0 - 6 BFA 1      
20101500 søn. 20/10 11:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 ESA 1 1 - 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
20101300 søn. 20/10 12:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 SSCA 3 7 - 2 Coerver      
20101401 søn. 20/10 12:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
20101301 søn. 20/10 13:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 5 - 2 SSCA 4      
20101402 søn. 20/10 13:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 Stingers FC 0 - 3 W LFA 2008 Delta      
20101502 søn. 20/10 13:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 Barca Academy 2 9 - 0 LFA 2008 Echo      
20101600 søn. 20/10 14:00 søn. 20/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 2 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
20100106 søn. 20/10 16:00 søn. 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
20100505 søn. 20/10 16:00 søn. 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 7 Turf City FC      
27101501 søn. 27/10 13:00 søn. 27/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 CUFA 3 - 1 JSSL FC 3      
27100503 søn. 27/10 15:00 søn. 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 Turf City FC 0 - 0 SSCA 1      
27101304 søn. 27/10 15:00 søn. 27/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 JSSL FC 4 1 - 4 Darren Stewart Academy      
27101503 søn. 27/10 15:00 søn. 27/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 Barca Academy 2 5 - 2 LFA 2008 Echo      
27100106 søn. 27/10 16:00 søn. 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
27100504 søn. 27/10 16:00 søn. 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 7 - 1 GFA Japan      
03111300 søn. 03/11 11:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 2 Barca Academy 1      
03111400 søn. 03/11 11:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 0 - 2 SSCA 2      
03111500 søn. 03/11 11:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo 4 - 1 BFA 1      
03111301 søn. 03/11 12:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 1 - 1 Coerver      
03111401 søn. 03/11 12:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 ISA 0 - 11 SSCA 3      
03111501 søn. 03/11 12:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 1 - 0 SSCA 5      
03111302 søn. 03/11 13:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 JSSL FC 4 1 - 2 SSCA 4      
03111402 søn. 03/11 13:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 5 BFA 2 0 - 3 Barca Academy 2      
03111502 søn. 03/11 13:00 søn. 03/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 SSCA 6 0 - 2 LFA 2008 Echo      
03110106 søn. 03/11 16:00 søn. 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 1 SSCA 1      
03110502 søn. 03/11 16:00 søn. 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 Sporting      
10111500 søn. 10/11 12:00 søn. 10/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 Borussia Academy 4 - 3 Stingers FC      
10111600 søn. 10/11 12:00 søn. 10/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 7 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
10111602 søn. 10/11 14:00 søn. 10/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 3 - 3 Coerver      
10110505 søn. 10/11 15:00 søn. 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 4 Turf City FC      
10110106 søn. 10/11 16:00 søn. 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
17111401 søn. 17/11 12:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 ESA 1 2 - 2 Barca Academy 1      
17111500 søn. 17/11 12:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 BFA 1 2 - 1 SSCA 2      
17111600 søn. 17/11 12:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 5 - 1 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
17111301 søn. 17/11 13:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 0 - 2 SSCA 3      
17111402 søn. 17/11 13:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 12 - 0 ISA      
17111501 søn. 17/11 13:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 3 CUFA      
17111601 søn. 17/11 13:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 2 - 3 Borussia Academy      
17110504 søn. 17/11 14:00 søn. 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 2 - 3 LFA 2008 Alpha      
17111302 søn. 17/11 14:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 Stingers FC 1 - 2 JSSL FC 4      
17111403 søn. 17/11 14:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 SSCA 5 2 - 3 Darren Stewart Academy      
17111502 søn. 17/11 14:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 White Sands 7 - 0 SSCA 4      
17111602 søn. 17/11 14:00 søn. 17/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 5 LFA 2008 Echo 5 - 2 BFA 2      
17110105 søn. 17/11 15:00 søn. 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
17110505 søn. 17/11 15:00 søn. 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 Sporting 0 - 2 Turf City FC      
24111301 søn. 24/11 12:00 søn. 24/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 1 - 1 Barca Academy 1      
24111302 søn. 24/11 13:00 søn. 24/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo 3 - 4 SSCA 2      
24111401 søn. 24/11 13:00 søn. 24/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 8 - 0 ISA      
24111303 søn. 24/11 14:00 søn. 24/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 0 - 3 White Sands      
24110505 søn. 24/11 15:00 søn. 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 1 - 0 Sporting      
24110106 søn. 24/11 16:00 søn. 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 Turf City FC 5 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
01121300 søn. 01/12 11:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 ESA 1 3 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
01121400 søn. 01/12 11:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 BFA 1 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
01121600 søn. 01/12 11:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 SSCA 5 6 - 7 White Sands      
01121301 søn. 01/12 12:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2008 Braven      
01121401 søn. 01/12 12:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 Borussia Academy 2 - 1 Darren Stewart Academy      
01121501 søn. 01/12 12:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 CUFA 1 - 0 Coerver      
01121601 søn. 01/12 12:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 SSCA 4 1 - 7 Stingers FC      
01121502 søn. 01/12 13:00 søn. 01/12 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 2 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
01120104 søn. 01/12 15:00 søn. 01/12 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 5 Turf City FC      
08120505 søn. 08/12 15:00 søn. 08/12 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 0 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
12010602 søn. 12/01 13:00 søn. 12/01 HQ Arena 3 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 3 - 0 Sporting      
12010202 søn. 12/01 14:00 søn. 12/01 Stamford American International School 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 Barca Academy 1 3 - 1 SSCA 2      
12010203 søn. 12/01 15:00 søn. 12/01 Stamford American International School 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 3 SSCA 3      
12010204 søn. 12/01 16:00 søn. 12/01 Stamford American International School 1 B11 (2008) Division 5 SSCA 6 0 - 3 Barca Academy 2      
12011102 søn. 12/01 16:00 søn. 12/01 Stamford American International School 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 ESA 1 9 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
19011302 søn. 19/01 13:00 søn. 19/01 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 Stingers FC      
19011402 søn. 19/01 13:00 søn. 19/01 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 6 0 - 7 ESA 2      
19011303 søn. 19/01 14:00 søn. 19/01 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ISA 0 - 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
19010105 søn. 19/01 15:00 søn. 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) PLAYOFF Barca Academy 1 0 - 2 Sporting      
02021300 søn. 02/02 12:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 Stingers FC 6 - 1 SSCA 4      
02021301 søn. 02/02 13:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Echo 1 - 6 JSSL FC 4      
02021400 søn. 02/02 13:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Delta 1 - 1 SSCA 5      
02021302 søn. 02/02 14:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 2 2 - 0 White Sands      
02021401 søn. 02/02 14:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 4 - 0 Borussia Academy      
02021500 søn. 02/02 14:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Coerver 1 - 1 LFA 2008 Braven      
02021600 søn. 02/02 14:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
02020505 søn. 02/02 15:00 søn. 02/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 0 - 2 LFA 2008 Alpha      
02020106 søn. 02/02 16:00 søn. 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Sporting 0 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
02020506 søn. 02/02 16:00 søn. 02/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 0 - 5 SSCA 1      
02021403 søn. 02/02 16:00 søn. 02/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 ESA 2 4 - 1 BFA 2      
09021600 søn. 09/02 12:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan LFA 2008 Bronvo      
09021302 søn. 09/02 13:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos CUFA      
09021402 søn. 09/02 13:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 Barca Academy 1 SSCA 2      
09021501 søn. 09/02 13:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 3 BFA 1      
09021601 søn. 09/02 13:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Barca Academy 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
09020505 søn. 09/02 15:00 søn. 09/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 LFA 2008 Alpha      
09021503 søn. 09/02 15:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 6 SSCA 4      
09021603 søn. 09/02 15:00 søn. 09/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 Stingers FC ESA 2      
16021301 søn. 16/02 12:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 Barca Academy 1      
16021400 søn. 16/02 12:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos SSCA 3      
16021500 søn. 16/02 12:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo SSCA 2      
16021302 søn. 16/02 13:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Echo Barca Academy 2      
16021401 søn. 16/02 13:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore LFA 2008 Delta      
16021501 søn. 16/02 13:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Darren Stewart Academy JSSL FC 4      
16020504 søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha Sporting      
16021303 søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 2 SMSA Ardour      
16021402 søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy ANZA Gold      
16021502 søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 LFA 2008 Braven JSSL FC 3      
16021600 søn. 16/02 14:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Coerver White Sands      
16020506 søn. 16/02 16:00 søn. 16/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC ESA 1      
16021305 søn. 16/02 16:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 4 BFA 2      
16021404 søn. 16/02 16:00 søn. 16/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 6 Stingers FC      
23021600 søn. 23/02 12:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
23021302 søn. 23/02 13:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 4 - 2 CUFA      
23021402 søn. 23/02 13:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 Barca Academy 1 0 - 0 SSCA 3      
23021501 søn. 23/02 13:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 2 2 - 7 GFA Japan      
23021601 søn. 23/02 13:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 ESA 2 SSCA 4      
23021303 søn. 23/02 14:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Delta 6 - 0 LFA 2008 Echo      
23021403 søn. 23/02 14:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Darren Stewart Academy 0 - 2 Barca Academy 2      
23021502 søn. 23/02 14:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 SSCA 5 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
23021602 søn. 23/02 15:00 søn. 23/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 7 - 0 SSCA 6      
23020106 søn. 23/02 16:00 søn. 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 Turf City FC      
23020506 søn. 23/02 16:00 søn. 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 4 - 2 ESA 1      
23020507 søn. 23/02 17:00 søn. 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 2 - 4 Sporting      
01031600 søn. 01/03 12:00 søn. 01/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan 9 - 1 CUFA      
01031100 søn. 01/03 13:00 søn. 01/03 Stamford American International School 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 White Sands      
01031302 søn. 01/03 13:00 søn. 01/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy 4 - 6 LFA 2008 Braven      
01031400 søn. 01/03 13:00 søn. 01/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold 1 - 7 JSSL FC 2      
01031501 søn. 01/03 13:00 søn. 01/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Coerver 0 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
01030105 søn. 01/03 15:00 søn. 01/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 5 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
01031503 søn. 01/03 15:00 søn. 01/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 6 0 - 6 ESA 2      
01030106 søn. 01/03 16:00 søn. 01/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 3 - 1 SSCA 1      
01030506 søn. 01/03 16:00 søn. 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Sporting 5 - 1 ESA 1      
01031305 søn. 01/03 16:00 søn. 01/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 Stingers FC 3 - 3 BFA 2      
08031600 søn. 08/03 12:00 søn. 08/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 1 - 7 Barca Academy 2      
08030105 søn. 08/03 15:00 søn. 08/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 0 Turf City FC      
08030502 søn. 08/03 15:00 søn. 08/03 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 1 - 3 Sporting      
15031301 søn. 15/03 12:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 3 2 - 1 CUFA      
15031401 søn. 15/03 12:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Darren Stewart Academy 0 - 3 LFA 2008 Delta      
15031500 søn. 15/03 12:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 SSCA 5 8 - 0 LFA 2008 Echo      
15031302 søn. 15/03 13:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 2 1 - 0 LFA 2008 Braven      
15031402 søn. 15/03 13:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Coerver 5 - 2 Borussia Academy      
15031501 søn. 15/03 13:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 SMSA Ardour      
15031600 søn. 15/03 13:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold 3 - 0 White Sands      
15030104 søn. 15/03 14:00 søn. 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 8 - 0 ESA 1      
15030105 søn. 15/03 15:00 søn. 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 5 SSCA 1      
15030503 søn. 15/03 16:00 søn. 15/03 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 1 - 0 Sporting      
15031305 søn. 15/03 16:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 4 0 - 5 Stingers FC      
15031405 søn. 15/03 16:00 søn. 15/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 ESA 2 0 - 4 BFA 2      
22031401 søn. 22/03 12:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 2 CUFA      
22031500 søn. 22/03 12:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos Barca Academy 1      
22031600 søn. 22/03 12:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan SSCA 3      
22031302 søn. 22/03 13:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
22031402 søn. 22/03 13:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 LFA 2008 Braven White Sands      
22031501 søn. 22/03 13:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour Borussia Academy      
22031601 søn. 22/03 13:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold Coerver      
22031303 søn. 22/03 14:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 SSCA 5 Darren Stewart Academy      
22031403 søn. 22/03 14:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Delta JSSL FC 4      
22031502 søn. 22/03 14:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Echo Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
22030104 søn. 22/03 15:00 søn. 22/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 LFA 2008 Alpha      
22030505 søn. 22/03 15:00 søn. 22/03 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Sporting ESA 1      
22031304 søn. 22/03 15:00 søn. 22/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 JSSL FC 2      
22030506 søn. 22/03 16:00 søn. 22/03 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 Turf City FC      
29030105 søn. 29/03 15:00 søn. 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 Turf City FC      
29030106 søn. 29/03 16:00 søn. 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 SSCA 1      
29031303 søn. 29/03 16:00 søn. 29/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 6 SSCA 4      
29031403 søn. 29/03 16:00 søn. 29/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 Stingers FC ESA 2      
19041601 søn. 19/04 12:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo Barca Academy 1      
19041302 søn. 19/04 13:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 2 ANZA Socceroos      
19041401 søn. 19/04 13:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 GFA Japan      
19041501 søn. 19/04 13:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 SSCA 5      
19041602 søn. 19/04 13:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore Darren Stewart Academy      
19041303 søn. 19/04 14:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Barca Academy 2 LFA 2008 Delta      
19041502 søn. 19/04 14:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 White Sands Borussia Academy      
19041603 søn. 19/04 14:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour LFA 2008 Braven      
19040105 søn. 19/04 15:00 søn. 19/04 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC Sporting      
19041304 søn. 19/04 15:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold JSSL FC 3      
19041402 søn. 19/04 15:00 søn. 19/04 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Coerver JSSL FC 2      
19040106 søn. 19/04 16:00 søn. 19/04 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 JSSL FC 1      
19040506 søn. 19/04 16:00 søn. 19/04 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha SSCA 1      
26041300 søn. 26/04 12:00 søn. 26/04 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 CUFA Barca Academy 1      
26041400 søn. 26/04 12:00 søn. 26/04 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo SSCA 3      
26041500 søn. 26/04 12:00 søn. 26/04 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 2 BFA 1      
26041600 søn. 26/04 12:00 søn. 26/04 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos GFA Japan      
26041301 søn. 26/04 13:00 søn. 26/04 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 SSCA 4      
26041401 søn. 26/04 13:00 søn. 26/04 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 Stingers FC SSCA 6      
03051300 søn. 03/05 11:00 søn. 03/05 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour White Sands      
03051400 søn. 03/05 11:00 søn. 03/05 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 2 Borussia Academy      
03051500 søn. 03/05 11:00 søn. 03/05 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 LFA 2008 Braven ANZA Gold