ANZA

Lagre til kalenderen din
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
08091200 sø 08/09 10:10 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 4 - 2 ESA      
08090500 sø 08/09 11:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
08091500 sø 08/09 11:00 sø 08/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 SSCA 2 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08090301 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
08091102 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 SSCA 1 1 - 7 ANZA Gold      
08090600 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 4 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08091502 sø 08/09 13:00 sø 08/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 2 - 1 ANZA Gold      
08090503 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
08091105 sø 08/09 15:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 G12 (2007) Div I ANZA 0 - 1 LFA 2007 Girls      
08090303 sø 08/09 15:30 sø 08/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
08091106 sø 08/09 16:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 G14 (2005) Div I Borussia Academy 0 - 14 ANZA      
08090205 sø 08/09 17:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 G17 (2002) Div I ANZA 3 - 0 Coerver      
08090107 sø 08/09 18:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
15090400 sø 15/09 11:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 3 LFA 2011 Bravo      
15090800 sø 15/09 11:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 1 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
15090600 sø 15/09 12:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 ESA 1      
15090302 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 9 ANZA Socceroos      
15090102 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
15091402 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) Division 2 Sporting 1 2 - 2 ANZA Gold      
15090202 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 Albirex 2 - 0 ANZA Gold      
15090403 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B7 (2012) Division 2 JSSL FC 4 0 - 1 ANZA Gold      
15091404 sø 15/09 15:00 sø 15/09 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 Stingers FC 1 - 3 ANZA Gold      
15090104 sø 15/09 15:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 16 JSSL FC 1      
15090503 sø 15/09 16:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 1 Turf City FC      
15090109 sø 15/09 20:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Sporting 1      
22091300 sø 22/09 11:00 sø 22/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 5 - 4 Coerver      
22090800 sø 22/09 11:00 sø 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
22091600 sø 22/09 11:00 sø 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
22091201 sø 22/09 11:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy 2 - 6 ANZA      
22090300 sø 22/09 11:00 sø 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Singapore Sports School      
22090101 sø 22/09 12:00 sø 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 ESA 1 3 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
22091103 sø 22/09 13:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 5 Sporting      
22090103 sø 22/09 14:00 sø 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 3 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
22090303 sø 22/09 14:00 sø 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
22090505 sø 22/09 16:00 sø 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 6 ANZA Socceroos      
22091107 sø 22/09 17:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 12 - 1 ANZA Gold      
22090106 sø 22/09 17:00 sø 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
29090500 sø 29/09 10:30 sø 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 8 - 5 JSSL FC 2      
29090200 sø 29/09 11:00 sø 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 4 - 0 Shoot FA 1      
29090401 sø 29/09 12:00 sø 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
29091600 sø 29/09 12:00 sø 29/09 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 2 Albirex 2 - 5 ANZA Gold      
29090301 sø 29/09 12:00 sø 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
29091001 sø 29/09 12:00 sø 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 ESA 1      
29090102 sø 29/09 12:10 sø 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
29090503 sø 29/09 13:00 sø 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 LFA 2009 Alpha      
29091105 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 8 ESA      
29090108 sø 29/09 18:00 sø 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
29091106 sø 29/09 18:00 sø 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 G14 (2005) Div I ANZA 6 - 0 ESA      
06100100 sø 06/10 10:30 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
06100800 sø 06/10 11:00 sø 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 2 SSCA 1 11 - 0 ANZA Gold      
06101101 sø 06/10 11:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 1 1 - 6 ANZA      
06101500 sø 06/10 11:00 sø 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 1 ESA 1      
06100501 sø 06/10 11:20 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 4 LFA 2012 Alpha      
06100600 sø 06/10 12:00 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
06101501 sø 06/10 12:00 sø 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 ISA 2 - 10 ANZA Gold      
06100301 sø 06/10 13:00 sø 06/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 0 Turf City FC      
06100204 sø 06/10 15:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I ESA 0 - 3 ANZA      
06101103 sø 06/10 15:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 G14 (2005) Div I LFA 2005 Girls 0 - 4 ANZA      
06100505 sø 06/10 15:00 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 4 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
06100507 sø 06/10 17:00 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 0 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
13100500 sø 13/10 10:30 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 15 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
13100300 sø 13/10 11:00 sø 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
13100501 sø 13/10 11:20 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 Brazilian Lions 2 - 5 ANZA Socceroos      
13100801 sø 13/10 12:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 7 - 0 ANZA Gold      
13100801 sø 13/10 12:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 7 - 0 ANZA Gold      
13100301 sø 13/10 12:00 sø 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
13101302 sø 13/10 13:00 sø 13/10 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 0 - 3 CUFA      
13100503 sø 13/10 13:00 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 7 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
13101502 sø 13/10 14:00 sø 13/10 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 0 CUFA      
13100404 sø 13/10 15:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B7 (2012) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 Turf City FC      
13100204 sø 13/10 15:00 sø 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 5 JSSL FC 2      
13101303 sø 13/10 15:00 sø 13/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 1 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
13100506 sø 13/10 16:00 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 3 JSSL FC 2      
13100108 sø 13/10 18:00 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ESA 1 3 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
20101201 sø 20/10 11:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 22 - 0 Stingers FC      
20101000 sø 20/10 11:00 sø 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B7 (2012) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 3 ESA 1      
20100101 sø 20/10 11:20 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
20100201 sø 20/10 12:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
20101401 sø 20/10 12:00 sø 20/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
20100503 sø 20/10 14:00 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Turf City FC WHITE      
20100105 sø 20/10 15:00 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 Turf City FC WHITE      
20101104 sø 20/10 16:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G12 (2007) Div I Turf City FC 0 - 1 ANZA      
20101105 sø 20/10 17:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G17 (2002) Div I GSA 0 - 3 ANZA      
20101306 sø 20/10 18:00 sø 20/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 5 - 0 Barca Academy      
20100110 sø 20/10 20:00 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
27101100 sø 27/10 10:00 sø 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 0 - 20 ANZA      
27100100 sø 27/10 10:30 sø 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
27100900 sø 27/10 11:00 sø 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 5 - 2 ANZA Gold      
27101000 sø 27/10 11:00 sø 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 Shoot FA 1      
27100500 sø 27/10 11:20 sø 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 LFA 2012 Alpha      
27100301 sø 27/10 12:00 sø 27/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Singapore Sports School 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
27100104 sø 27/10 14:00 sø 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
27101303 sø 27/10 14:00 sø 27/10 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) Division 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
27101104 sø 27/10 14:00 sø 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 4 BFA 1      
27100206 sø 27/10 17:00 sø 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 G14 (2005) Div I ANZA 2 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
03110500 sø 03/11 10:30 sø 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 6 ANZA Socceroos      
03111300 sø 03/11 11:00 sø 03/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 2 Barca Academy 1      
03111200 sø 03/11 11:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 8 - 2 LFA 2009 Girls      
03110501 sø 03/11 11:20 sø 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
03110205 sø 03/11 16:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I ANZA 0 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
03111306 sø 03/11 17:00 sø 03/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 0 LFA 2003 Alpha      
03111104 sø 03/11 17:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 G17 (2002) Div I Stamford Lions 0 - 7 ANZA      
03110301 sø 03/11 17:15 sø 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
03110302 sø 03/11 18:30 sø 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
03110109 sø 03/11 19:00 sø 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 Turf City FC      
10110100 sø 10/11 10:30 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 6 JSSL FC 1      
10110800 sø 10/11 11:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 4 - 0 ANZA Gold      
10110600 sø 10/11 12:00 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Turf City FC WHITE      
10110801 sø 10/11 12:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 0 SMSA Ardour      
10111600 sø 10/11 12:00 sø 10/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 7 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
10110102 sø 10/11 12:10 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
10110302 sø 10/11 13:00 sø 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
10111103 sø 10/11 13:00 sø 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 0 SSCA 2      
10111302 sø 10/11 13:00 sø 10/11 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 1 SSCA 1      
10110303 sø 10/11 14:00 sø 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ESA 2 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
10110105 sø 10/11 15:00 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 7 LFA 2009 Alpha      
10111106 sø 10/11 16:00 sø 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 6 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
10110805 sø 10/11 16:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 5 JSSL FC 3      
10111305 sø 10/11 16:00 sø 10/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 0 Borussia Academy      
10110507 sø 10/11 17:00 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
10110108 sø 10/11 18:00 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
17110500 sø 17/11 10:30 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 7 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
17110200 sø 17/11 11:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
17110800 sø 17/11 11:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 2 - 0 ANZA Gold      
17111201 sø 17/11 11:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
17110301 sø 17/11 12:00 sø 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 4 Turf City FC WHITE      
17110102 sø 17/11 12:10 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 Brazilian Lions 2 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
17111301 sø 17/11 13:00 sø 17/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 0 - 2 SSCA 3      
17110104 sø 17/11 14:00 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
17110303 sø 17/11 14:00 sø 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 6 JSSL FC 1      
17110805 sø 17/11 16:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
17110905 sø 17/11 16:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 0 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
17110506 sø 17/11 16:00 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
17111404 sø 17/11 18:00 sø 17/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 SSCA 2 - 2 ANZA Gold      
17110207 sø 17/11 18:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 G17 (2002) Div I ANZA 0 - 0 JSSL FC      
17110110 sø 17/11 20:00 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 Turf City FC      
24110301 sø 24/11 12:00 sø 24/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 0 Turf City FC      
24111001 sø 24/11 12:00 sø 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 4 ESA 1      
24110401 sø 24/11 12:00 sø 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 2 LFA 2011 Bravo 1 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
24110504 sø 24/11 14:00 sø 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 GFA Japan      
24110506 sø 24/11 16:00 sø 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 2 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
24111602 sø 24/11 16:00 sø 24/11 The Cage 4 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 3 Turf City FC BLACK      
24111305 sø 24/11 17:00 sø 24/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 0 - 9 ANZA Gold      
24110110 sø 24/11 20:00 sø 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ESA 1 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
01120500 sø 01/12 10:30 sø 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 3 GFA Japan      
01121400 sø 01/12 11:00 sø 01/12 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 BFA 1 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
01120600 sø 01/12 12:00 sø 01/12 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 4 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
01120301 sø 01/12 12:00 sø 01/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
01121301 sø 01/12 12:00 sø 01/12 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2008 Braven      
01120201 sø 01/12 13:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
01120302 sø 01/12 13:00 sø 01/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 1 ESA      
01121602 sø 01/12 13:00 sø 01/12 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 2 - 5 ANZA Gold      
01120504 sø 01/12 14:00 sø 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 GFA Japan      
01120105 sø 01/12 16:00 sø 01/12 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Turf City FC      
01120204 sø 01/12 16:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 G14 (2005) Div I JSSL FC 1 0 - 0 ANZA      
01120205 sø 01/12 18:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 8 - 2 ANZA Gold      
08120500 sø 08/12 09:00 sø 08/12 HQ Arena 2 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 8 - 0 CUFA      
08120301 sø 08/12 12:00 sø 08/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08120505 sø 08/12 15:00 sø 08/12 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 0 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
08120106 sø 08/12 15:00 sø 08/12 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
12010503 sø 12/01 14:00 sø 12/01 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 2 ESA 0 - 1 ANZA Gold      
12010507 sø 12/01 19:30 sø 12/01 HQ Arena 2 B14 (2005) Division 1 Sporting 1 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
19010500 sø 19/01 10:30 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 5 ESA 1      
19010400 sø 19/01 11:00 sø 19/01 SAFRA Tampines 1 B7 (2012) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold 2 - 3 Borussia Academy      
19010300 sø 19/01 11:00 sø 19/01 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
19010101 sø 19/01 11:20 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
19010201 sø 19/01 12:00 sø 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Sporting 1 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
19010503 sø 19/01 13:00 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 ESA 1      
19010104 sø 19/01 14:00 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) PLAYOFF PLAYOFF ANZA Socceroos 10 - 1 Turf City FC BLACK      
19010204 sø 19/01 15:00 sø 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 4 2 - 3 ANZA Gold      
19010303 sø 19/01 15:15 sø 19/01 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ESA 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
19011105 sø 19/01 16:00 sø 19/01 Stamford American International School 2 G12 (2007) Div I ANZA 1 - 5 LFA 2007 Girls      
19010107 sø 19/01 17:00 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold 1 - 7 LFA 2007 Alpha      
19011106 sø 19/01 17:00 sø 19/01 Stamford American International School 2 G17 (2002) Div I ESA 0 - 0 ANZA      
19010109 sø 19/01 19:00 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B16 (2003) PLAYOFF PLAYOFF ANZA Gold 3 - 0 Sporting      
02020501 sø 02/02 11:20 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 5 ANZA Socceroos      
02020502 sø 02/02 12:10 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
02020301 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
02020601 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
02020402 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy 3 - 1 ANZA Gold      
02021600 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
02020302 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 3 - 1 ANZA Gold      
02020303 sø 02/02 15:15 sø 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
02020203 sø 02/02 16:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Turf City FC BLACK 1 - 3 ANZA Gold      
02020107 sø 02/02 17:00 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
02020109 sø 02/02 19:00 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
09020500 sø 09/02 10:30 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos SSCA      
09020800 sø 09/02 11:00 sø 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold Stingers FC      
09020201 sø 09/02 12:00 sø 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos Shoot FA      
09020101 sø 09/02 12:10 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos Brazilian Lions      
09021302 sø 09/02 13:00 sø 09/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos CUFA      
09020503 sø 09/02 13:00 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos LFA 2011 Alpha      
09020302 sø 09/02 13:00 sø 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos LFA 2006 Alpha      
09020203 sø 09/02 14:00 sø 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold JSSL FC 3      
09020304 sø 09/02 15:15 sø 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold JSSL FC 1      
09020105 sø 09/02 16:00 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 LFA 2010 Alpha ANZA Socceroos      
09020506 sø 09/02 17:00 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC ANZA Gold      
16020500 sø 16/02 10:30 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos LFA 2013 Alpha      
16020501 sø 16/02 11:20 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 ANZA Socceroos      
16021400 sø 16/02 12:00 sø 16/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos SSCA 3      
16020502 sø 16/02 12:10 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos Turf City FC BLACK      
16020202 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 LFA 2010 Bravo ANZA Gold      
16020901 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) DIVISION 3 SSCA 2 ANZA Gold      
16021402 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy ANZA Gold      
16020505 sø 16/02 15:00 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 LFA 2007 Alpha ANZA Socceroos      
16020204 sø 16/02 15:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 G14 (2005) Final games ESA ANZA      
16021105 sø 16/02 17:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 2 G17 (2002) Division 1 ANZA ESA      
16020106 sø 16/02 17:00 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold JSSL FC 1      
16020301 sø 16/02 18:00 sø 16/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold SSCA      
23021101 sø 23/02 11:00 sø 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ANZA LFA 2009 Girls      
23020800 sø 23/02 11:00 sø 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold 1 - 2 CUFA      
23020300 sø 23/02 11:00 sø 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 Turf City FC WHITE      
23020501 sø 23/02 11:20 sø 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 4 LFA 2012 Alpha      
23021102 sø 23/02 12:00 sø 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 LFA 2009 Bravo ANZA Socceroos      
23021600 sø 23/02 12:00 sø 23/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
23020102 sø 23/02 12:10 sø 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 6 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
23020302 sø 23/02 13:00 sø 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
23020601 sø 23/02 13:00 sø 23/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
23021104 sø 23/02 14:00 sø 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 ANZA Gold      
23020304 sø 23/02 15:30 sø 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 ESA      
23020206 sø 23/02 17:00 sø 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I ANZA