U8 Division 2

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. TSS Jewels FC CN U7 3 3 0 0 14 - 2 (12) 9
2. ATBTR Seahawks 2 2 0 0 9 - 5 (4) 6
3. FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles 3 1 1 1 7 - 4 (3) 4
4. Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer 1 1 0 0 6 - 2 (4) 3
5. Hira FA 3 0 1 2 5 - 13 (-8) 1
6. Lynx FA 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
7. FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Falcons 3 0 0 3 5 - 17 (-12) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02021700 Sun 02/02 11:00 Sun 02/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles 5 - 1 FC Kuala Lu... U7 Falcons    
09020500 Sun 09/02 09:00 Sun 09/02 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A Lynx FA 0 - 3 TSS Jewels FC CN U7    
09021700 Sun 09/02 10:00 Sun 09/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A FC Kuala Lu... U7 Falcons 4 - 7 ATBTR Seahawks    
09023401 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A Hira FA 1 - 1 FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles    
16021701 Sun 16/02 09:00 Sun 16/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A Hira FA 2 - 6 Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer    
16023401 Sun 16/02 09:00 Sun 16/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR Seahawks 2 - 1 FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles    
16021703 Sun 16/02 11:00 Sun 16/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A FC Kuala Lu... U7 Falcons 0 - 5 TSS Jewels FC CN U7    
22024300 Sat 22/02 10:00 Sat 22/02 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A TSS Jewels FC CN U7 6 - 2 Hira FA    
23021700 Sun 23/02 10:00 Sun 23/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer      
23021701 Sun 23/02 11:00 Sun 23/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A Hira FA FC Kuala Lu... U7 Falcons      
23024801 Sun 23/02 11:00 Sun 23/02 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch C U8 Division 2 Grp A Lynx FA ATBTR Seahawks      
01031700 Sun 01/03 08:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR Seahawks Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer      
01031702 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A FC Kuala Lu... U7 Falcons Lynx FA      
01031703 Sun 01/03 11:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A TSS Jewels FC CN U7 FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles      
15033401 Sun 15/03 09:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer Lynx FA      
15033402 Sun 15/03 10:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR Seahawks Hira FA      
15031703 Sun 15/03 11:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Grp A Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer TSS Jewels FC CN U7      
15033403 Sun 15/03 11:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur U7 Eagles Lynx FA      
22033400 Sun 22/03 09:00 Sun 22/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A Lynx FA Hira FA      
22030500 Sun 22/03 09:00 Sun 22/03 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A TSS Jewels FC CN U7 ATBTR Seahawks      
22033402 Sun 22/03 11:00 Sun 22/03 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Grp A Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer FC Kuala Lu... U7 Falcons      
05043400 Sun 05/04 08:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Cup Competition 1:st in Group A Team X      
05043401 Sun 05/04 09:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Cup Competition 4:th in Group A 5:th in Group A      
05043402 Sun 05/04 10:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Cup Competition 3:rd in Group A 6:th in Group A      
05041703 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Cup Competition 2:nd in Group A 7:th in Group A      
12043400 Sun 12/04 09:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Plate Competition Lsr. 05043402 Lsr. 05043400      
12043401 Sun 12/04 10:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Cup Competition Win. 05041703 Win. 05043402      
12041702 Sun 12/04 11:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Cup Competition Win. 05043400 Win. 05043401      
12043402 Sun 12/04 11:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Plate Competition Lsr. 05041703 Lsr. 05043401      
19043400 Sun 19/04 08:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Cup Competition Lsr. 12041702 Lsr. 12043401      
19043401 Sun 19/04 09:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Cup Competition Win. 12041702 Win. 12043401      
19041703 Sun 19/04 11:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U8 Division 2 Plate Competition Win. 12043400 Win. 12043402      
19043403 Sun 19/04 11:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U8 Division 2 Plate Competition Lsr. 12043400 Lsr. 12043402