U10 Division 3

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 4 3 1 0 43 - 5 (38) 10
2. Raisuri Warriors B 4 3 1 0 26 - 8 (18) 10
3. Hira FA 4 2 0 2 21 - 13 (8) 6
4. Titan United 4 1 0 3 13 - 17 (-4) 3
5. The Movement Club 4 0 0 4 5 - 65 (-60) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02024700 Sun 02/02 08:00 Sun 02/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A Hira FA 1 - 4 Raisuri Warriors B    
02024702 Sun 02/02 10:00 Sun 02/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A Titan United 0 - 6 FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10    
09024603 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch C U10 Division 3 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 7 - 2 Hira FA    
16024701 Sun 16/02 09:00 Sun 16/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A Hira FA 3 - 1 Titan United    
16024703 Sun 16/02 11:00 Sun 16/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 27 - 0 The Movement Club    
23024700 Sun 23/02 08:00 Sun 23/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A Titan United 10 - 2 The Movement Club    
23024603 Sun 23/02 11:00 Sun 23/02 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch C U10 Division 3 Grp A Raisuri Warriors B 3 - 3 FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10    
01034500 Sun 01/03 08:00 Sun 01/03 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Division 3 Grp A The Movement Club 1 - 15 Hira FA    
01034700 Sun 01/03 08:00 Sun 01/03 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A Raisuri Warriors B 6 - 2 Titan United    
01034702 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch D U10 Division 3 Grp A The Movement Club 2 - 13 Raisuri Warriors B    
16082202 Sun 16/08 10:00 Sun 16/08 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Division 3 Grp A Titan United The Movement Club      
16083401 Sun 16/08 11:00 Sun 16/08 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Division 3 Grp A Raisuri Warriors B FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10      
23081700 Sun 23/08 10:00 Sun 23/08 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Division 3 Grp A The Movement Club Hira FA      
23083400 Sun 23/08 10:00 Sun 23/08 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Division 3 Grp A Raisuri Warriors B Titan United      
29083401 Sat 29/08 11:00 Sat 29/08 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Division 3 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 Hira FA      
29084301 Sat 29/08 11:00 Sat 29/08 Ardence Arena 7-a-side Pitch B U10 Division 3 Grp A The Movement Club Raisuri Warriors B      
06093000 Sun 06/09 10:00 Sun 06/09 UM Park 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Division 3 Grp A Hira FA Titan United      
06091701 Sun 06/09 11:00 Sun 06/09 The New Camp 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Division 3 Grp A FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10 The Movement Club      
13091800 Sun 13/09 08:00 Sun 13/09 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Division 3 Grp A Hira FA Raisuri Warriors B      
13091801 Sun 13/09 09:00 Sun 13/09 UM Varsity Green 7-a-side Pitch A U10 Division 3 Grp A Titan United FC Kuala Lumpur EDP U10