U12 Division 2

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. ATBTR 2009 4 4 0 0 10 - 3 (7) 12
2. AirAsia Setiawangsa Rangers 5 3 1 1 16 - 3 (13) 10
3. Sepang United Football Academy 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 (6) 7
4. FC Subest 3 1 2 0 7 - 5 (2) 5
5. Goodwood FC 3 1 0 2 4 - 10 (-6) 3
6. FAS Soccer Schools 4 1 0 3 3 - 13 (-10) 3
7. My Moon 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 (-1) 2
8. Raisuri Warriors 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 (-3) 0
9. Titan United 3 0 0 3 3 - 11 (-8) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02023900 Sun 02/02 08:00 Sun 02/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR 2009 3 - 1 Titan United    
02023901 Sun 02/02 10:00 Sun 02/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A FC Subest 1 - 1 Sepang Unit...all Academy    
09023900 Sun 09/02 10:00 Sun 09/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers 0 - 2 Sepang Unit...all Academy    
09022101 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A My Moon 1 - 2 ATBTR 2009    
09023701 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U12 Division 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors 0 - 1 FAS Soccer Schools    
16022100 Sun 16/02 08:00 Sun 16/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Sepang Unit...all Academy 4 - 0 Goodwood FC    
16023900 Sun 16/02 08:00 Sun 16/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers 5 - 0 Titan United    
16023901 Sun 16/02 09:00 Sun 16/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A FC Subest 2 - 2 My Moon    
16024100 Sun 16/02 10:00 Sun 16/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U12 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC 1 - 4 AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers    
16021301 Sun 16/02 11:00 Sun 16/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A FAS Soccer Schools 0 - 2 ATBTR 2009    
23024100 Sun 23/02 08:00 Sun 23/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U12 Division 2 Grp A AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers 0 - 0 My Moon    
23023901 Sun 23/02 09:00 Sun 23/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A FAS Soccer Schools 2 - 4 FC Subest    
01033700 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U12 Division 2 Grp A AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers 7 - 0 FAS Soccer Schools    
01033902 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC 3 - 2 Titan United    
01034002 Sun 01/03 11:00 Sun 01/03 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U12 Division 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors 1 - 3 ATBTR 2009    
16082101 Sun 16/08 09:00 Sun 16/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR 2009 Goodwood FC      
16080402 Sun 16/08 10:00 Sun 16/08 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A FC Subest Raisuri Warriors      
16083600 Sun 16/08 10:00 Sun 16/08 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A Sepang Unit...all Academy FAS Soccer Schools      
16083601 Sun 16/08 11:00 Sun 16/08 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A Titan United My Moon      
23080400 Sun 23/08 08:00 Sun 23/08 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Titan United FAS Soccer Schools      
23082100 Sun 23/08 08:00 Sun 23/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers      
23082101 Sun 23/08 09:00 Sun 23/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR 2009 FC Subest      
23082103 Sun 23/08 11:00 Sun 23/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC My Moon      
29082100 Sat 29/08 08:00 Sat 29/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Sepang Unit...all Academy My Moon      
29082101 Sat 29/08 09:00 Sat 29/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Titan United FC Subest      
29082103 Sat 29/08 11:00 Sat 29/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors Goodwood FC      
29083901 Sat 29/08 11:00 Sat 29/08 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A Sepang Unit...all Academy Titan United      
06093900 Sun 06/09 10:00 Sun 06/09 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A FC Subest Goodwood FC      
06091301 Sun 06/09 11:00 Sun 06/09 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Raisuri Warriors Sepang Unit...all Academy      
06092103 Sun 06/09 11:00 Sun 06/09 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A My Moon FAS Soccer Schools      
06093901 Sun 06/09 11:00 Sun 06/09 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U12 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR 2009 AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers      
13090400 Sun 13/09 08:00 Sun 13/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Titan United Raisuri Warriors      
13090401 Sun 13/09 09:00 Sun 13/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A ATBTR 2009 Sepang Unit...all Academy      
13090402 Sun 13/09 10:00 Sun 13/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A FC Subest AirAsia Set...gsa Rangers      
13090403 Sun 13/09 11:00 Sun 13/09 UM Varsity Green 9-a-side Pitch A U12 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC FAS Soccer Schools