U11 Division 2

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. Kuala Lumpur Youth Soccer KLYS 3 2 0 1 26 - 5 (21) 6
2. Subang City FC Junior 2 2 0 0 13 - 1 (12) 6
3. FC 1 Goal 2 2 0 0 8 - 0 (8) 6
4. Goodwood FC 2 2 0 0 6 - 0 (6) 6
5. International Soccer Camp Kuala Lumpur ISCKL 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 (-10) 0
6. Football Talent Asia 2 0 0 2 0 - 11 (-11) 0
7. Lyco Hunters 3 0 0 3 0 - 26 (-26) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02021300 Sun 02/02 10:00 Sun 02/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Division 2 Grp A Kuala Lumpu...Soccer KLYS 20 - 0 Lyco Hunters    
02023701 Sun 02/02 11:00 Sun 02/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A FC 1 Goal 5 - 0 Internation...umpur ISCKL    
09023601 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Internation...umpur ISCKL 0 - 5 Kuala Lumpu...Soccer KLYS    
09024002 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A Lyco Hunters 0 - 3 Goodwood FC    
09024101 Sun 09/02 11:00 Sun 09/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U11 Division 2 Grp A Subang City FC Junior 8 - 0 Football Talent Asia    
16021300 Sun 16/02 10:00 Sun 16/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Division 2 Grp A Lyco Hunters 0 - 3 FC 1 Goal    
16022102 Sun 16/02 10:00 Sun 16/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Division 2 Grp A Subang City FC Junior 5 - 1 Kuala Lumpu...Soccer KLYS    
16023600 Sun 16/02 11:00 Sun 16/02 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Football Talent Asia 0 - 3 Goodwood FC    
23024001 Sun 23/02 09:00 Sun 23/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC FC 1 Goal      
23024102 Sun 23/02 10:00 Sun 23/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U11 Division 2 Grp A Internation...umpur ISCKL Football Talent Asia      
23023903 Sun 23/02 11:00 Sun 23/02 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Lyco Hunters Subang City FC Junior      
01033600 Sun 01/03 10:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Football Talent Asia FC 1 Goal      
01033601 Sun 01/03 11:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Kuala Lumpu...Soccer KLYS Goodwood FC      
01033701 Sun 01/03 11:00 Sun 01/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A Subang City FC Junior Internation...umpur ISCKL      
15033600 Sun 15/03 10:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC Internation...umpur ISCKL      
15033601 Sun 15/03 11:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Football Talent Asia Lyco Hunters      
15033701 Sun 15/03 11:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A FC 1 Goal Kuala Lumpu...Soccer KLYS      
15033702 Sun 15/03 12:00 Sun 15/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A Goodwood FC Subang City FC Junior      
22033601 Sun 22/03 11:00 Sun 22/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Grp A Kuala Lumpu...Soccer KLYS Football Talent Asia      
22033701 Sun 22/03 11:00 Sun 22/03 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Grp A Internation...umpur ISCKL Lyco Hunters      
22034101 Sun 22/03 11:00 Sun 22/03 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U11 Division 2 Grp A FC 1 Goal Subang City FC Junior      
05041300 Sun 05/04 10:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Division 2 Cup Competition 1:st in Group A Team X      
05041301 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Division 2 Cup Competition 3:rd in Group A 6:th in Group A      
05043601 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Cup Competition 4:th in Group A 5:th in Group A      
05043701 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Cup Competition 2:nd in Group A 7:th in Group A      
12043600 Sun 12/04 10:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Cup Competition Win. 05043701 Win. 05041301      
12041302 Sun 12/04 11:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch A U11 Division 2 Cup Competition Win. 05041300 Win. 05043601      
12043601 Sun 12/04 11:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Plate Competition Lsr. 05043701 Lsr. 05041301      
12043701 Sun 12/04 11:00 Sun 12/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Plate Competition Lsr. 05041300 Lsr. 05043601      
19043700 Sun 19/04 10:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Plate Competition Win. 12043701 Win. 12043601      
19043601 Sun 19/04 11:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch B U11 Division 2 Plate Competition Lsr. 12043701 Lsr. 12043601      
19043701 Sun 19/04 11:00 Sun 19/04 The New Camp 9-a-side Pitch C U11 Division 2 Cup Competition Win. 12041302 Win. 12043600      
19044101 Sun 19/04 11:00 Sun 19/04 Ardence Arena 9-a-side Pitch D U11 Division 2 Cup Competition Lsr. 12041302 Lsr. 12043600