You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2020 here.

Pojkar 10

Alla lagen i P10 Group 1



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01071300 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Yngsjö IF Finished FC Bellevue      
01071301 Sun 01/07 11:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Tollarps IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
01071302 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Nättraby GoIF      
01071303 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Finished Hässleholms IF      
01071304 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished Wollsjö AIF 1      
01071400 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished BK Höllviken 1      
01071401 Sun 01/07 12:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Borstahusens BK      
01071402 Sun 01/07 12:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Lövestads IF      
01071307 Sun 01/07 12:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 FC Bellevue Finished Nättraby GoIF      
01071403 Sun 01/07 12:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Yngsjö IF Finished BK Höllviken 2      
01071308 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished Listerby IK 2      
01071404 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Wollsjö AIF 1      
01071309 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Tollarps IF      
01071405 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Wollsjö AIF 2      
01071310 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Finished Viby IF      
01071407 Sun 01/07 13:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Finished Lövestads IF      
01071312 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Finished Yngsjö IF      
01071313 Sun 01/07 14:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Nättraby GoIF      
01071408 Sun 01/07 14:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished BK Höllviken 2      
01071409 Sun 01/07 14:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Finished FC Bellevue      
01071315 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished Hässleholms IF      
01071316 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Listerby IK 2      
01071411 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Finished Viby IF      
01071317 Sun 01/07 15:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
01071412 Sun 01/07 15:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Finished BK Höllviken 2      
01071318 Sun 01/07 15:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Nättraby GoIF Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
01071413 Sun 01/07 15:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Finished Hässleholms IF      
01071320 Sun 01/07 16:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished FC Bellevue      
01071414 Sun 01/07 16:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Yngsjö IF      
01071321 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
01071415 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Finished Listerby IK 1      
01071416 Sun 01/07 17:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
01071323 Sun 01/07 17:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF Finished Wollsjö AIF 1      
01071324 Sun 01/07 17:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Nättraby GoIF Finished Yngsjö IF      
01071418 Sun 01/07 17:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Tollarps IF      
01071325 Sun 01/07 17:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
01071419 Sun 01/07 17:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished BK Höllviken 2      
01071326 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished FC Bellevue      
01071420 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished Fjälkinge IF      
01071421 Sun 01/07 18:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished Wollsjö AIF 2      
01071328 Sun 01/07 18:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF Finished Yngsjö IF      
01071329 Sun 01/07 18:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Finished Nättraby GoIF      
01071422 Sun 01/07 18:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished BK Höllviken 1      
01071423 Sun 01/07 19:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Wollsjö AIF 1      
01071331 Sun 01/07 19:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished Tollarps IF      
01071332 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Listerby IK 1      
01071425 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 B P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
01071333 Sun 01/07 19:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 2 A P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Lövestads IF      
02070200 Mon 02/07 11:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF Finished FC Bellevue      
02070201 Mon 02/07 11:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished Borstahusens BK      
02070300 Mon 02/07 11:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished BK Höllviken 1      
02070203 Mon 02/07 11:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Finished Tollarps IF      
02070204 Mon 02/07 12:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Viby IF      
02070302 Mon 02/07 12:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Listerby IK 1      
02070205 Mon 02/07 12:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished Yngsjö IF      
02070303 Mon 02/07 12:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
02070206 Mon 02/07 12:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Finished FC Bellevue      
02070207 Mon 02/07 12:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Finished Tollarps IF      
02070304 Mon 02/07 12:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished Nättraby GoIF      
02070208 Mon 02/07 13:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Hässleholms IF      
02070305 Mon 02/07 13:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Finished Viby IF      
02070209 Mon 02/07 13:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070306 Mon 02/07 13:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Finished Yngsjö IF      
02070211 Mon 02/07 13:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished BK Höllviken 2      
02070308 Mon 02/07 13:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Nättraby GoIF Finished BK Höllviken 1      
02070212 Mon 02/07 14:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Tollarps IF Finished Hässleholms IF      
02070309 Mon 02/07 14:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished FC Bellevue      
02070213 Mon 02/07 14:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Finished Wollsjö AIF 1      
02070310 Mon 02/07 14:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Finished Yngsjö IF      
02070214 Mon 02/07 14:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Listerby IK 2      
02070312 Mon 02/07 14:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Finished Fjälkinge IF      
02070313 Mon 02/07 15:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
02070216 Mon 02/07 15:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Finished Tollarps IF      
02070217 Mon 02/07 15:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Hässleholms IF      
02070218 Mon 02/07 15:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished Listerby IK 2      
02070315 Mon 02/07 15:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Wollsjö AIF 1      
02070219 Mon 02/07 16:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Finished Borstahusens BK      
02070220 Mon 02/07 16:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Finished Fjälkinge IF      
02070317 Mon 02/07 16:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Wollsjö AIF 2      
02070221 Mon 02/07 17:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished FC Bellevue      
02070222 Mon 02/07 17:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Finished Tollarps IF      
02070223 Mon 02/07 17:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Finished Nättraby GoIF      
02070319 Mon 02/07 17:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Borstahusens BK      
02070224 Mon 02/07 17:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Yngsjö IF Finished Fjälkinge IF      
02070320 Mon 02/07 17:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Finished BK Höllviken 1      
02070225 Mon 02/07 18:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished Listerby IK 1      
02070226 Mon 02/07 18:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished FC Bellevue      
02070322 Mon 02/07 18:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Hässleholms IF      
02070227 Mon 02/07 18:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Finished Borstahusens BK      
02070228 Mon 02/07 18:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070324 Mon 02/07 18:45 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Yngsjö IF Finished Tollarps IF      
02070229 Mon 02/07 19:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
02070325 Mon 02/07 19:00 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Finished BK Höllviken 2      
02070230 Mon 02/07 19:15 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Finished Lövestads IF      
02070231 Mon 02/07 19:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Finished Hässleholms IF      
02070327 Mon 02/07 19:30 Mon 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Finished Nättraby GoIF