Senaste resultat

[INSTÄLLD]Selected TEAM Cup April 2017 börjar
Slut
14/4
15/4
16/4
21/4
22/4
23/4

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
23040603 sö 23/04 12:30 sö 23/04 Colorama Arena P02 Slutspel Final Ingarö IF P02 4 - 3 IK Sirius IBK    
23040604 sö 23/04 14:00 sö 23/04 Colorama Arena P01 Final Final Skoghalls IBK 00/02 7 - 2 Karlstad IBF P01    
16040602 sö 16/04 13:30 sö 16/04 Colorama Arena P03 Final Final Nykvarns IF P03 3 - 2 IK Sirius IBK P03    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
23040602 sö 23/04 11:00 sö 23/04 Colorama Arena P01 Bronsmatch Bronsmatch Karlstad Ungdom P01 6 - 12 Skattkärrs IK P01    
23040702 sö 23/04 11:00 sö 23/04 Klubbhuset Arena P01 Placering 5-6 Placering 5-6 Farsta IBK P01 4 - 3 IBF Dalen P01    
23040802 sö 23/04 11:00 sö 23/04 Stavdal Arena P02 Pl. 5/7. match 2 Pl. 5/7. match 2 Fbc Lerum 6 - 3 Steelers    
23040601 sö 23/04 09:30 sö 23/04 Colorama Arena P02 Slutspel Semifinal Bankeryd SMK 23770 4 - 11 Ingarö IF P02    
23040701 sö 23/04 09:30 sö 23/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Slutspel Semifinal IK Sirius IBK 6 - 5 IBF Dalen P02    
23040801 sö 23/04 09:30 sö 23/04 Stavdal Arena P02 Pl. 5/7. match 1 Pl. 5/7. match 1 Hultsberg/Björkås 0 - 6 Ankarsvik BK P02    
23040600 sö 23/04 08:00 sö 23/04 Colorama Arena P01 Grp A Skattkärrs IK P01 5 - 5 IBF Dalen P01    
23040700 sö 23/04 08:00 sö 23/04 Klubbhuset Arena P01 Grp A Skoghalls IBK 00/02 8 - 2 Karlstad Ungdom P01    
23040800 sö 23/04 08:00 sö 23/04 Stavdal Arena P01 Grp A Karlstad IBF P01 4 - 3 Farsta IBK P01    
22040608 lö 22/04 20:00 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P02 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sirius IBK 5 - 4 P Steelers    
22040708 lö 22/04 20:00 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ankarsvik BK P02 3 - 4 P IBF Dalen P02    
22040607 lö 22/04 18:30 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hultsberg/Björkås 1 - 5 Bankeryd SMK 23770    
22040707 lö 22/04 18:30 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ingarö IF P02 6 - 2 Fbc Lerum    
22040606 lö 22/04 16:30 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P01 Grp A Karlstad IBF P01 2 - 4 Skoghalls IBK 00/02    
22040706 lö 22/04 16:30 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P01 Grp A IBF Dalen P01 5 - 5 Farsta IBK P01    
22040802 lö 22/04 16:30 lö 22/04 Stavdal Arena P01 Grp A Karlstad Ungdom P01 3 - 6 Skattkärrs IK P01    
22040605 lö 22/04 15:15 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P02 Grp B IBF Dalen P02 2 - 6 Ingarö IF P02    
22040705 lö 22/04 15:15 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Grp B IK Sirius IBK 6 - 3 Bankeryd SMK 23770    
22040604 lö 22/04 14:00 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P02 Grp A Fbc Lerum 6 - 6 Steelers    
22040704 lö 22/04 14:00 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Grp A Ankarsvik BK P02 1 - 4 Hultsberg/Björkås    
22040603 lö 22/04 12:45 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P01 Grp A Farsta IBK P01 4 - 6 Karlstad Ungdom P01    
22040703 lö 22/04 12:45 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P01 Grp A Skattkärrs IK P01 6 - 9 Skoghalls IBK 00/02    
22040801 lö 22/04 12:45 lö 22/04 Stavdal Arena P01 Grp A IBF Dalen P01 5 - 9 Karlstad IBF P01    
22040602 lö 22/04 11:30 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P02 Grp B Bankeryd SMK 23770 5 - 8 IBF Dalen P02    
22040702 lö 22/04 11:30 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Grp B Ingarö IF P02 1 - 7 IK Sirius IBK    
22040601 lö 22/04 10:15 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P02 Grp A Steelers 4 - 4 Ankarsvik BK P02    
22040701 lö 22/04 10:15 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P02 Grp A Fbc Lerum 2 - 1 Hultsberg/Björkås    
22040600 lö 22/04 09:00 lö 22/04 Colorama Arena P01 Grp A IBF Dalen P01 3 - 4 Karlstad Ungdom P01    
22040700 lö 22/04 09:00 lö 22/04 Klubbhuset Arena P01 Grp A Skattkärrs IK P01 3 - 6 Karlstad IBF P01    
22040800 lö 22/04 09:00 lö 22/04 Stavdal Arena P01 Grp A Skoghalls IBK 00/02 3 - 3 Farsta IBK P01    
21040603 fr 21/04 19:30 fr 21/04 Colorama Arena P02 Grp B Bankeryd SMK 23770 2 - 5 Ingarö IF P02