Seneste resultat

Warbergsspelen 2022 begynder
Slut
2/4
3/4
8/4
9/4
10/4

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
10041308 søn. 10/04 15:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Stadax P09 Slutspel A Final Borås IBF 3 - 7 FBC Engelholm P09    
10041107 søn. 10/04 14:10 søn. 10/04 Bua Idrottshall P09 Slutspel B Final Pixbo Wallenstam 2 - 0 Craftstaden IBK    
10041309 søn. 10/04 16:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Stadax P08 Slutspel A Final Warberg IBF 4 - 6 Fbc Partille    
10041108 søn. 10/04 15:10 søn. 10/04 Bua Idrottshall P08 Slutspel B Final IBK Kungälv 1 - 2 Dotteviks IF    
10040109 søn. 10/04 16:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming P07 Slutspel A Final Ibk Vänersborg 1 - 3 Warberg IBF    
10040608 søn. 10/04 15:10 søn. 10/04 Ankarhallen P07 Slutspel B Final GS86 AIF 1 - 3 Fagerhult Habo IB    
10040110 søn. 10/04 17:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming P06 Slutspel A Final CL98 IC 4 - 3 IK Zenith    
10041409 søn. 10/04 16:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Dina P06 Slutspel B Final Floda IBK 4 - 3 Falköpings IBK    
10040108 søn. 10/04 15:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming P05 Slutspel A Final Warberg IBF 6 - 0 FC Helsingborg    
10041408 søn. 10/04 15:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Dina P05 Slutspel B Final Mölndals IBF 4 - 1 Fristad Goif    
10041306 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Stadax F09 Slutspel A Final Onsala IBK 2 - 3 CL98 IC    
10040606 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 Ankarhallen F09 Slutspel B Final Kärra IBK 3 - 1 GS86    
10040106 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming F08 Slutspel A Final Onsala IBK F08 2 - 4 CL98 IC    
10041406 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Dina F08 Slutspel B Final Lomma FBC 2 - 4 Lindås Rasta IBK    
10041307 søn. 10/04 14:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Stadax F07 Slutspel A Final Landvetter Wings 0 - 4 FBC Engelholm    
10041407 søn. 10/04 14:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Dina F07 Slutspel B Final Kustens IF 5 - 2 Gantofta IBK    
10040107 søn. 10/04 14:10 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming F05/06 Slutspel A Final Varla ibk 0 - 2 Warberg IBF    
10040607 søn. 10/04 14:10 søn. 10/04 Ankarhallen F05/06 Slutspel B Final Elsberga/Fyllinge 3 - 2 IBK Tygriket 99    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
10040906 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 Vidhögehallen P06 Slutspel B Semifinal Ibk Elfhög 3 - 4 Falköpings IBK    
10041006 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P06 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF Ljusblå 1 - 2 CL98 IC    
10041106 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 Bua Idrottshall P06 Slutspel B Semifinal Forserums IF 0 - 4 Floda IBK    
10041506 søn. 10/04 13:10 søn. 10/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P06 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Zenith 4 - 2 Warberg IBF Mörkblå    
10040105 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming P07 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF 6 - 1 Karlstad IBF    
10040305 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Varbergs Idrottshall P07 Slutspel B Semifinal Fagerhult Habo IB 2 - 1 P CL98 IC 2 Vitt    
10040505 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Peder Skrivare skola P09 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF Svart 2 - 10 Borås IBF    
10040605 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Ankarhallen P08 Slutspel B Semifinal IBK Kungälv 3 - 0 Nittedal Wolves 1    
10040905 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Vidhögehallen P08 Slutspel A Semifinal Fbc Partille 3 - 1 Växjö Vipers Blå    
10041005 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P05 Slutspel B Semifinal Fristad Goif 7 - 4 Lönsboda IBK    
10041105 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Bua Idrottshall P08 Slutspel B Semifinal Dotteviks IF 3 - 0 Tranemo IBK    
10041305 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 SWC-Stadax P09 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF Blå 2 - 5 FBC Engelholm P09    
10041405 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 SWC-Dina P07 Slutspel A Semifinal Tranemo IBK 2 - 3 Ibk Vänersborg    
10041505 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P05 Slutspel B Semifinal Mölndals IBF 5 - 1 Billingsfors IBK    
10042005 søn. 10/04 12:20 søn. 10/04 Trönningeskolan P07 Slutspel B Semifinal GS86 AIF 9 - 1 Skurups IBK/IBK Genarp    
10040104 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming F05/06 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF 10 - 0 Craftstaden IBK    
10040304 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Varbergs Idrottshall F05/06 Slutspel B Semifinal Veddige/Viskadalen F05/06 0 - 1 Elsberga/Fyllinge    
10040504 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Peder Skrivare skola F07 Slutspel A Semifinal FBC Engelholm 6 - 0 IBK Vänersborg    
10040604 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Ankarhallen F07 Slutspel B Semifinal Gantofta IBK 2 - 1 Bjärreds IBK    
10040904 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Vidhögehallen F05/06 Slutspel B Semifinal IBK Vänersborg 0 - 5 IBK Tygriket 99    
10041004 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P05 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF 2 - 1 Nybro IBK    
10041104 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Bua Idrottshall F07 Slutspel B Semifinal Kustens IF 3 - 0 FBC Karlskrona 07/08    
10041304 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 SWC-Stadax F07 Slutspel A Semifinal Landvetter Wings 7 - 1 Sandareds IBS    
10041404 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 SWC-Dina F05/06 Slutspel A Semifinal Varla ibk 3 - 1 FC Helsingborg    
10041504 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P05 Slutspel A Semifinal Skurup IBK 2 - 4 FC Helsingborg    
10042004 søn. 10/04 11:20 søn. 10/04 Trönningeskolan P08 Slutspel A Semifinal Warberg IBF 6 - 1 Lindås Rasta IBK    
10040103 søn. 10/04 10:30 søn. 10/04 SWC-Salming F08 Slutspel A Semifinal Fritsla IF 0 - 7 Onsala IBK F08    
10040303 søn. 10/04 10:30 søn. 10/04 Varbergs Idrottshall F09 Slutspel A Semifinal Onsala IBK 3 - 0 Warberg IBF 2    
10040503 søn. 10/04 10:30 søn. 10/04 Peder Skrivare skola P09 Slutspel B Semifinal IBK Lund 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam    
10040603 søn. 10/04 10:30 søn. 10/04 Ankarhallen F09 Slutspel B Semifinal Gantofta IBK 3 - 4 GS86