MultiPurpose

Innefotboll HT16

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
21110400 må 21/11 20:00 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final PostNord 5 - 0 W Saltapågar
21110401 må 21/11 20:40 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final BK Babayoko 6 - 1 Nederlaget
21110402 må 21/11 21:20 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final Ortens Favorit 0 - 5 W Jaget före laget
21110900 må 21/11 20:00 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/64 Final TimeToShine 5 - 0 W Gillet BC
21110901 må 21/11 20:40 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/64 Final Övrigt Lag FF 2 - 3 LASK
21110902 må 21/11 21:20 må 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/64 Final Folkhemmet IF 5 - 1 FC Helsingkrona
22110400 ti 22/11 20:00 ti 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final furulunds kidsen 5 - 0 W SLEGAP UTD
22110401 ti 22/11 20:40 ti 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final International FC 5 - 0 W Trust me
22110402 ti 22/11 21:20 ti 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final The Upsetters 2 - 1 Björnligan
22111300 ti 22/11 20:00 ti 22/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/64 Final Troende Gemenskap 9 - 3 Främlingsregionen
22111301 ti 22/11 20:40 ti 22/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/64 Final Rayo Lund 2 - 4 Övrigt Lag FF 2
22111302 ti 22/11 21:20 ti 22/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/64 Final Skånepågarna 4 - 3 P Gli Azzurrini
23110401 on 23/11 20:40 on 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/64 Final *namn saknas* 3 - 0 Sync
23110402 on 23/11 21:20 on 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final RWI 5 - 0 W PostNord
23110901 on 23/11 20:40 on 23/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final IFK BNP 4 - 3 JF Jailbreakers
23110902 on 23/11 21:20 on 23/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Deloitte United 7 - 0 Hallands Nation
24110400 to 24/11 20:00 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final LundaEkonomerna IF 0 - 4 Krokens Killar
24110401 to 24/11 20:40 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Patella Crushers 6 - 3 BK Babayoko
24110402 to 24/11 21:20 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Catenaccio 0 - 5 W Östgöta Nation
24110900 to 24/11 20:00 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Real BNP 5 - 0 W Jaget före laget
24110901 to 24/11 20:40 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Tjuren från Höör 11 - 0 Herbalizers
24110902 to 24/11 21:20 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final IFK Dekadens 8 - 2 TimeToShine
24111300 to 24/11 20:00 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/32 Final Stefans Rör 4 - 1 Västgöta Nation
24111301 to 24/11 20:40 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/32 Final Kaptenens Pågar 7 - 3 LASK
24111302 to 24/11 21:20 to 24/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/32 Final Fc Kamarbandi 4 - 3 FC Mustasch
27110400 sö 27/11 17:20 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Nils Jönsson 5 - 0 W Folkhemmet IF
27110402 sö 27/11 18:40 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final ESN LUND 0 - 5 W Lokomot. Bollhuset
27110403 sö 27/11 19:20 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final PressBEERån FC 7 - 2 furulunds kidsen
27110404 sö 27/11 20:00 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final AC Depression 6 - 5 LUNDS NATION
27110405 sö 27/11 20:40 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final U45 16 - 0 International FC
27110406 sö 27/11 21:20 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Team Gåsaflabb 0 - 5 W Bowlarna
27110901 sö 27/11 18:40 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Göteborgs Nation 5 - 0 W Sparbanken Skåne
27110902 sö 27/11 19:20 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final FC Yuringa 8 - 1 FFÖ FF
27110903 sö 27/11 20:00 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final GylfGunnar 2 - 3 The Upsetters
27110904 sö 27/11 20:40 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final BAM 1 - 0 Little sombrero
27110905 sö 27/11 21:20 sö 27/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Tankstreck AB 4 - 2 Troende Gemenskap
28110400 må 28/11 20:00 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Rh16 BK Brunk 1 - 6 Simply Pa
28110401 må 28/11 20:40 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Global 4 - 2 Övrigt Lag FF 2
28110402 må 28/11 21:20 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Karlstorp 1 - 4 Medaljmännen
28110900 må 28/11 20:00 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Golden Lovemachine 5 - 0 W SK ÅL
28110901 må 28/11 20:40 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Shotluckan 5 - 3 kristianstadnation
28110902 må 28/11 21:20 må 28/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Kung Kenny 10 - 1 Skånepågarna
29110400 ti 29/11 20:00 ti 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Ölme 5 - 0 FC Metropol
29110401 ti 29/11 20:40 ti 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Markentreprenad AB 4 - 2 *namn saknas*
29110402 ti 29/11 21:20 ti 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Malmö Nation 5 - 0 W ARMball FC
29111300 ti 29/11 20:00 ti 29/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final RWI 7 - 1 IFK BNP
29111301 ti 29/11 20:40 ti 29/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Deloitte United 5 - 0 W Krokens Killar
29111302 ti 29/11 21:20 ti 29/11 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Patella Crushers 1 - 2 Östgöta Nation
30110401 on 30/11 20:40 on 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Real BNP 4 - 3 Tjuren från Höör
30110402 on 30/11 21:20 on 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final IFK Dekadens 3 - 2 Stefans Rör
30110901 on 30/11 20:40 on 30/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Kaptenens Pågar 7 - 6 Fc Kamarbandi
30110902 on 30/11 21:20 on 30/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Nils Jönsson 4 - 0 Lokomot. Bollhuset
01120400 to 01/12 20:00 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final PressBEERån FC 4 - 6 AC Depression
01120401 to 01/12 20:40 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final U45 5 - 0 W Bowlarna
01120402 to 01/12 21:20 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Göteborgs Nation 3 - 2 FC Yuringa
01120900 to 01/12 20:00 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final The Upsetters 1 - 6 BAM
01120901 to 01/12 20:40 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Tankstreck AB 2 - 7 Simply Pa
01120902 to 01/12 21:20 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Global 4 - 1 Medaljmännen
01121300 to 01/12 20:00 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Golden Lovemachine 4 - 0 Shotluckan
01121301 to 01/12 20:40 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Kung Kenny 8 - 1 Ölme
01121302 to 01/12 21:20 to 01/12 Victoriastadion H 3 1/16 Final Markentreprenad AB 6 - 7 P Malmö Nation
04120402 sö 04/12 19:20 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final RWI 4 - 1 Deloitte United
04120403 sö 04/12 20:00 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Östgöta Nation 5 - 2 Real BNP
04120404 sö 04/12 20:40 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final IFK Dekadens 6 - 1 Kaptenens Pågar
04120405 sö 04/12 21:20 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Nils Jönsson 5 - 1 AC Depression
04120902 sö 04/12 19:20 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final U45 2 - 0 Göteborgs Nation
04120903 sö 04/12 20:00 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final BAM 2 - 3 Simply Pa
04120904 sö 04/12 20:40 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Global 5 - 3 Golden Lovemachine
04120905 sö 04/12 21:20 sö 04/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Kung Kenny 6 - 4 Malmö Nation
05120401 må 05/12 20:40 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final RWI 8 - 0 Östgöta Nation
05120402 må 05/12 21:20 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final IFK Dekadens 3 - 0 Nils Jönsson
05120901 må 05/12 20:40 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final U45 5 - 2 Simply Pa
05120902 må 05/12 21:20 må 05/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Global 2 - 1 Kung Kenny
06120400 ti 06/12 20:00 ti 06/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal RWI 11 - 12 P IFK Dekadens
06120401 ti 06/12 20:40 ti 06/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal U45 0 - 2 Global
06120403 ti 06/12 22:00 ti 06/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Final IFK Dekadens 10 - 1 Global