404

Page not found
 

You are viewing the results for Forwardcupen 2018. View the current results for Forwardcupen 2019 here.

IF Brommapojkarna

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
10080702 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P12-9 Grp A IFK Norrköping Blå IF Brommapojkarna 1    
10083002 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Lundby IP 91 P13 Grp D IF Brommapojkarna 1 6 - 0 KaaPo KaaPo P05    
10080402 Fri 10/08 10:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P12-9 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 2 Adolfsbergs IK    
10080104 Fri 10/08 12:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde A P14 Grp B IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 4 - 0 Korsnäs IF ...gårdens AIK    
10080705 Fri 10/08 13:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 P13 Grp B BK Forward Gul/Svart 2 0 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 2    
10083006 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Lundby IP 91 P12-9 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 2 Finished Bk Forward Lundby    
10081905 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P12-9 Grp A IFK Kumla Vit Finished IF Brommapojkarna 1    
10080406 Fri 10/08 14:00 Fri 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Grp D IF Brommapojkarna 1 10 - 0 Fjugesta if    
10082907 Fri 10/08 16:00 Fri 10/08 Lundby IP A P14 Grp B Lillån FK 1 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna P04-4    
11082501 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P12-9 Grp A IFK Norrköping Blå IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11081901 Sat 11/08 09:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P12-9 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 1 Adolfsbergs IK    
11080102 Sat 11/08 10:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde A P14 Grp B Tibro AIK F...gersanna IF 2 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna P04-4    
11083402 Sat 11/08 10:00 Sat 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 Konstgräs P13 Grp D Vadstena GIF 0 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
11081903 Sat 11/08 11:00 Sat 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P13 Grp B HJK East 05 2 - 4 IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11080606 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P12-9 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 1 Bollstanäs SK 11    
11080806 Sat 11/08 14:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P12-9 Grp A IFK Kumla Vit IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11082506 Sat 11/08 15:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P13 Grp D Rynninge IK 0 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
11080807 Sat 11/08 15:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Grp B IF Brommapojkarna 2 4 - 0 Norsholms IF    
11082509 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Trängens IP 91 P12-9 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 1 FC Arlanda P06 Grön    
11083710 Sat 11/08 18:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P12-9 Grp A Bollstanäs SK 11 IF Brommapojkarna 2    
11083711 Sat 11/08 19:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 P13 Grp B IF Brommapojkarna 2 4 - 0 P Vänersborgs FK    
11080209 Sat 11/08 19:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde B P14 Kval G.A/B 2 A Kval G.A/B 2 A IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 1 - 0 Örebro SK FK    
11080611 Sat 11/08 19:00 Sat 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Grp D Östansbo IS 1 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
12080601 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 93 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IF Brommapojkarna 2 0 - 1 Rynninge IK    
12080501 Sun 12/08 09:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IF Brommapojkarna 1 8 - 0 Vänersborgs FK    
12080502 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 92 P12-9 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 2 IFK Norrköping Vit    
12081902 Sun 12/08 10:00 Sun 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 P12-9 Grp A IFK Östersund P06 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
12083303 Sun 12/08 11:00 Sun 12/08 Lugnets IP A Konstgräs P14 Slutspel A Semi final IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 0 - 3 Örebrosyrianska IF P04    
12080804 Sun 12/08 12:30 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 95 P13 Slutspel A Semi final BK Forward Gul/Svart 1 0 - 6 IF Brommapojkarna 1    
12080405 Sun 12/08 16:00 Sun 12/08 Rosta Gärde 91 P13 Slutspel A Final IF Brommapojkarna 1 8 - 0 Örebro SK Vit