404

Page not found
 

Pojkar 12-9

Grupp C




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
10082602 fr 10/08 10:00 fr 10/08 Trängens IP 92 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
10080503 fr 10/08 11:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Örby IS Röd BK30 Vit    
10080603 fr 10/08 11:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 93 Fagersta Södra IK Skövde AIK    
10080703 fr 10/08 11:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 94 BK Forward Trängen Gul Qviding FIF 2    
10080403 fr 10/08 11:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Sickla IF P06 Blå Tyresöpojkarna 135    
10082607 fr 10/08 15:00 fr 10/08 Trängens IP 92 Qviding FIF 2 Fagersta Södra IK    
10080805 fr 10/08 15:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 95 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 Skövde AIK    
10082507 fr 10/08 15:00 fr 10/08 Trängens IP 91 Örby IS Röd BK Forward Trängen Gul    
10083706 fr 10/08 15:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 97 BK30 Vit Tyresöpojkarna 135    
10080906 fr 10/08 15:00 fr 10/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Sickla IF P06 Blå Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
11080400 lö 11/08 08:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 BK30 Vit Fagersta Södra IK    
11083400 lö 11/08 08:00 lö 11/08 Lugnets IP 91 BK Forward Trängen Gul Färdig Hällbybrunn IF P-06    
11083000 lö 11/08 08:00 lö 11/08 Lundby IP 91 Qviding FIF 2 Tyresöpojkarna 135    
11080500 lö 11/08 08:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Sickla IF P06 Blå Skövde AIK    
11081900 lö 11/08 08:00 lö 11/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 Örby IS Röd Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
11080404 lö 11/08 12:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 91 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 BK30 Vit    
11080504 lö 11/08 12:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 92 Tyresöpojkarna 135 BK Forward Trängen Gul    
11080804 lö 11/08 12:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 95 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06 Skövde AIK    
11080704 lö 11/08 12:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 94 Fagersta Södra IK Sickla IF P06 Blå    
11080604 lö 11/08 12:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 93 Örby IS Röd Qviding FIF 2    
11080907 lö 11/08 16:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 96 Skövde AIK Tyresöpojkarna 135    
11083006 lö 11/08 16:00 lö 11/08 Lundby IP 91 Sickla IF P06 Blå Hällbybrunn IF P-06    
11082507 lö 11/08 16:00 lö 11/08 Trängens IP 91 BK30 Vit BK Forward Trängen Gul    
11083708 lö 11/08 16:00 lö 11/08 Rosta Gärde 97 Fagersta Södra IK Örby IS Röd    
11082606 lö 11/08 16:00 lö 11/08 Trängens IP 92 Qviding FIF 2 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06    
12082602 sö 12/08 10:00 sö 12/08 Trängens IP 92 Hällbybrunn IF P-06 Qviding FIF 2    
12081903 sö 12/08 11:00 sö 12/08 Pettersbergs IP 91 BK Forward Trängen Gul Fagersta Södra IK    
12083403 sö 12/08 11:00 sö 12/08 Lugnets IP 91 Gideonsbergs IF GIF P06 Tyresöpojkarna 135    
12080903 sö 12/08 11:00 sö 12/08 Rosta Gärde 96 BK30 Vit Sickla IF P06 Blå    
12083003 sö 12/08 11:00 sö 12/08 Lundby IP 91 Skövde AIK Örby IS Röd