Subscribe to
Selected Player Cup Karlstad and Cup Manager offer you the opportunity to be notified via SMS after every match your team finishes and when they proceed in the tournament. And it's free!
No country code. You have to include the country code Not valid phone number Communication error
Send message
Cancel |
Monday 19/6 (Day 1)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19060100 | Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 Grp A | P01 Stockholm Nord | 3 - 2 | P01 Västernorrland | |||||
19060300 | Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp A | P02 Småland | 0 - 3 | P02 Stockholm Syd | |||||
19060400 | Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp A | F02 Värmland | 0 - 3 | F02 Skåne | |||||
19060200 | Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp A | F01 Finland White | 5 - 3 | F01 Södermanland | |||||
19060101 | Mon 19/06 14:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 Grp A | P01 Värmland | 4 - 3 | P01 Gästrikland | |||||
19060301 | Mon 19/06 14:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp A | P02 Södermanland | 0 - 5 | P02 Uppland | |||||
19060401 | Mon 19/06 14:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp B | F02 Göteborg | 1 - 3 | F02 Stockholm Syd | |||||
19060201 | Mon 19/06 14:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp A | F01 Skåne | 2 - 5 | F01 Värmland | |||||
19060102 | Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 Grp B | P01 Södermanland | 2 - 8 | P01 Finland Blue | |||||
19060302 | Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp B | P02 Stockholm Öst | 4 - 4 | P02 Stockholm Nord | |||||
19060402 | Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp A | F02 Stockholm Öst | 0 - 5 | F02 Västernorrland | |||||
19060202 | Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp B | F01 Finland Blue | 1 - 0 | F01 Stockholm Syd | |||||
19060103 | Mon 19/06 16:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 Grp B | P01 Skåne | 5 - 5 | P01 Göteborg | |||||
19060303 | Mon 19/06 16:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp B | P02 Västernorrland | 6 - 2 | P02 Värmland | |||||
19060403 | Mon 19/06 16:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp B | F02 Småland | 1 - 6 | F02 Uppland | |||||
19060203 | Mon 19/06 16:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp B | F01 Göteborg | 4 - 1 | F01 Uppland | |||||
19060104 | Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 Grp C | P01 Finland white | 3 - 6 | P01 Stockholm Syd | |||||
19060304 | Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp A | P02 Småland | 3 - 6 | P02 Göteborg | |||||
19060404 | Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp A | F02 Stockholm Nord | 5 - 4 | F02 Värmland | |||||
19060204 | Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp A | F01 Stockholm Nord | 5 - 2 | F01 Finland White | |||||
19060105 | Mon 19/06 18:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P01 Grp C | P01 Småland | 1 - 4 | P01 Västerbotten | |||||
19060305 | Mon 19/06 18:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp A | P02 Uppland | 7 - 5 | P02 Stockholm Syd | |||||
19060405 | Mon 19/06 18:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp A | F02 Skåne | 2 - 3 | F02 Stockholm Öst | |||||
19060205 | Mon 19/06 18:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp A | F01 Södermanland | 3 - 3 | F01 Skåne | |||||
19060106 | Mon 19/06 19:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | P02 Grp B | P02 Västernorrland | 3 - 6 | P02 Stockholm Nord | |||||
19060306 | Mon 19/06 19:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | P02 Grp B | P02 Skåne | 4 - 4 | P02 Stockholm Öst | |||||
19060406 | Mon 19/06 19:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp B | F02 Stockholm Syd | 3 - 1 | F02 Småland | |||||
19060206 | Mon 19/06 19:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp B | F01 Uppland | 6 - 5 | F01 Finland Blue | |||||
19060107 | Mon 19/06 20:00 Mon 19/06 | Colorama Arena | F01 Grp A | F01 Värmland | 1 - 6 | F01 Stockholm Nord | |||||
19060307 | Mon 19/06 20:00 Mon 19/06 | Klubbhuset Arena | F02 Grp A | F02 Västernorrland | 1 - 2 | F02 Stockholm Nord | |||||
19060407 | Mon 19/06 20:00 Mon 19/06 | Rackethallen | F02 Grp B | F02 Uppland | 3 - 1 | F02 Göteborg | |||||
19060207 | Mon 19/06 20:00 Mon 19/06 | Stavdal Arena | F01 Grp B | F01 Stockholm Syd | 1 - 3 | F01 Göteborg |