Senaste resultat

ÖrebroCupen Inomhus 2018 börjar
Slut
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
30120105 sö 30/12 12:20 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Final Laxå IF 5 - 6 P Karlslunds IF HFK 3 Vit    
30120112 sö 30/12 18:00 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P14 Slutspel A Final Örebro Syrianska Gul 4 - 3 P Örebro SK Svart U    
30120114 sö 30/12 19:20 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Slutspel A Final IFK Kumla 3 - 2 Vivalla SK    
30120104 sö 30/12 11:40 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A F12/13 Slutspel A Final Adolfsbergs IK 1 3 - 5 P KIF Örebro DFF F-05 Blå    
30120113 sö 30/12 18:40 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A F14/15 Slutspel A Final Skiljebo SK /Barkarö 1 - 3 Adolfsbergs IK    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
30120111 sö 30/12 17:20 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Slutspel A Semifinal Vivalla SK 2 - 1 BK Forward Gul    
30120110 sö 30/12 16:40 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Kumla 7 - 4 BK Forward Svart    
30120109 sö 30/12 16:00 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A F14/15 Slutspel A Semifinal Adolfsbergs IK 6 - 0 Rynninge IK    
30120108 sö 30/12 15:20 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A F14/15 Slutspel A Semifinal Örebro SK F03 2 - 3 Skiljebo SK /Barkarö    
30120107 sö 30/12 14:40 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P14 Slutspel A Semifinal Örebro SK Svart U 5 - 3 P Örebro Syrianska Röd    
30120106 sö 30/12 14:00 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P14 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Sturehov Blå 1 - 2 Örebro Syrianska Gul    
30120103 sö 30/12 11:00 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Karlslunds IF HFK 2 Blå 1 - 3 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 Vit    
30120102 sö 30/12 10:20 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Semifinal Laxå IF 5 - 4 P BK Forward 2 Svart    
30120101 sö 30/12 09:40 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A F12/13 Slutspel A Semifinal KIF Örebro DFF F-05 Blå 3 - 2 KIF Örebro DFF F-05 Röd    
30120100 sö 30/12 09:00 sö 30/12 Idrottshuset A F12/13 Slutspel A Semifinal Adolfsbergs IK 1 10 - 1 Gideonsbergs IF -06    
29120143 lö 29/12 22:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp B Köpings FF 0 - 2 BK Forward Svart    
29120224 lö 29/12 22:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset B P15 Grp B Vivalla SK 3 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK 1    
29120323 lö 29/12 22:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset C P15 Grp B Adolfsbergs IK Sturehov 1 - 1 Lekebergs IF    
29120142 lö 29/12 22:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp A IFK Kumla 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK 2    
29120223 lö 29/12 22:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset B P15 Grp A BK Forward Gul 0 - 2 Linköping City    
29120322 lö 29/12 22:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset C P15 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Vit 2 - 3 Latorps IF    
29120141 lö 29/12 21:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp B Vivalla SK 4 - 1 Köpings FF    
29120222 lö 29/12 21:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset B P15 Grp B Adolfsbergs IK Sturehov 1 - 3 BK Forward Svart    
29120321 lö 29/12 21:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset C P15 Grp B Lekebergs IF 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK 1    
29120140 lö 29/12 21:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp A IFK Kumla 3 - 0 Linköping City    
29120221 lö 29/12 21:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset B P15 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK 2 3 - 0 Latorps IF    
29120320 lö 29/12 21:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset C P15 Grp A Adolfsbergs IK Vit 0 - 4 BK Forward Gul    
29120139 lö 29/12 21:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp B Köpings FF 0 - 0 Adolfsbergs IK Sturehov    
29120220 lö 29/12 21:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset B P15 Grp B Lekebergs IF 1 - 2 Vivalla SK    
29120319 lö 29/12 21:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset C P15 Grp B Karlslunds IF HFK 1 0 - 2 BK Forward Svart    
29120138 lö 29/12 20:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp A BK Forward Gul 2 - 2 IFK Kumla    
29120219 lö 29/12 20:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset B P15 Grp A Latorps IF 1 - 2 Linköping City    
29120318 lö 29/12 20:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset C P15 Grp A Karlslunds IF HFK 2 3 - 1 Adolfsbergs IK Vit    
29120137 lö 29/12 20:20 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Karlslunds IF HFK 3 Vit 13 - 1 Syrianska IF 2    
29120136 lö 29/12 20:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshuset A P15 Grp B Lekebergs IF 5 - 1 Köpings FF