You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2023 here.

Pojkar 13 9-manna

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062706 Sat 27/06 13:30 Sat 27/06 Skultorp A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final Assyriska Öxnehaga 1 5 - 6 FC Honka Leijonat    
27062806 Sat 27/06 13:30 Sat 27/06 Skultorp B P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final IFK Falköping 1 7 - 3 Gränna AIS    
27060606 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final Gunnilse IS 1 - 0 P Onsala BK    
27060706 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final IFK Uddevalla 2 2 - 1 IFK Skövde FK 1    
27060806 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final Lekstorps IF 2 4 - 2 Skultorps IF    
27061106 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final IF Eksjö Fotboll 1 1 - 2 Ulvåkers IF    
27060906 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Karstorp övre P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final IFK Skoghall 3 - 0 Alingsås IF FF    
27060607 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Villastadens IF 0 - 3 IFK Falköping 2    
27060707 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Vallåkra IF 0 - 2 Ekeby GIF    
27060807 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final IK Zenith 1 5 - 0 Tingsryd United FC    
27061107 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Råslätt SK 3 - 1 Hovås Billdal IF 1    
27061807 Sat 27/06 15:50 Sat 27/06 Karstorp nedre P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final BK Sport svart 1 4 - 2 P Torslanda IK 2    
27061108 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 4 - 0 Ulricehamns IFK Svart    
27060609 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final BK Sport svart 2 6 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
27060710 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Kallhälls FF 1 5 - 1 IFK Uddevalla 2    
27060810 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Karlstad BK 5 - 4 Lekstorps IF 2    
27061909 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Claesborg A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final IFK Uddevalla 1 1 - 0 Kallhälls FF 2    
27062710 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Skultorp A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Sollentuna FK 0 - 3 FC Honka Leijonat    
27062810 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Skultorp B P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Kvik Halden FK 1 8 - 1 Årsta FF    
27063010 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Skultorp D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Bollstanäs SK 1 6 - 5 IK Zenith 2    
27060610 Sat 27/06 18:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Tabergs SK 1 - 4 Gunnilse IS    
27062910 Sat 27/06 18:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/16 Final Nesodden IF 1 3 - 0 IFK Falköping 1    
27060911 Sat 27/06 18:40 Sat 27/06 Karstorp övre P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final BK Sport svart 1 2 - 1 IFK Skoghall    
27061111 Sat 27/06 18:40 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final Ekeby GIF 6 - 4 IK Zenith 1    
27060813 Sat 27/06 20:30 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final Kallhälls FF 1 4 - 6 P Råslätt SK    
27061113 Sat 27/06 20:30 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final Karlstad BK 0 - 2 IFK Skövde FK 2    
27060613 Sat 27/06 20:40 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final Gunnilse IS 2 - 0 IFK Falköping 2    
27061912 Sat 27/06 20:40 Sat 27/06 Claesborg A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final BK Sport svart 2 1 - 0 IFK Uddevalla 1    
27063013 Sat 27/06 20:40 Sat 27/06 Skultorp D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final Nesodden IF 1 3 - 1 P Bollstanäs SK 1    
27062913 Sat 27/06 20:50 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final FC Honka Leijonat 0 - 5 Kvik Halden FK 1    
28060803 Sun 28/06 10:50 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/4 Final BK Sport svart 2 3 - 0 BK Sport svart 1    
28060603 Sun 28/06 11:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/4 Final Gunnilse IS 5 - 2 Ekeby GIF    
28060703 Sun 28/06 11:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/4 Final Råslätt SK 2 - 3 IFK Skövde FK 2    
28061103 Sun 28/06 11:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/4 Final Kvik Halden FK 1 5 - 0 Nesodden IF 1    
28060606 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final Gunnilse IS 2 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 2    
28060706 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final BK Sport svart 2 0 - 5 Kvik Halden FK 1    
28060609 Sun 28/06 17:30 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel Final Gunnilse IS 0 - 6 Kvik Halden FK 1    
28060709 Sun 28/06 17:30 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel Bronze match IFK Skövde FK 2 2 - 4 P BK Sport svart 2