You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Latest results

Skadevi Cup 2015 begins
End
26/6
27/6
28/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28060807 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C P12 A-slutspel Final Skoftebyns IF 2 0 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna    
28060808 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C P12 B-Slutspel Final Skultorps IF 3 - 0 Hovås Billdal IF 2    
28061405 Sun 28/06 15:15 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) A-slutspel Final Särö IK 2 - 5 Nässjö FF    
28061207 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala A P13 (11) B-Slutspel Final IFK Klagshamn 2 - 0 Nosaby IF    
28060609 Sun 28/06 17:30 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel Final Gunnilse IS 0 - 6 Kvik Halden FK 1    
28060708 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel Final FC Järfälla 1 - 0 Linghems SK    
28061406 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P14 A-slutspel Final Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 0 Gideonsbergs IF    
28061208 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala A P14 B-Slutspel Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 2 Onsala BK 1    
28061407 Sun 28/06 17:45 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 A-slutspel Final Örgryte IS 1 - 4 P IFK Skövde FK    
28062508 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp A P15 B-Slutspel Final Svalövs BK 5 - 4 Ängby IF    
28060109 Sun 28/06 17:45 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö P16 A-slutspel Final Skövde AIK 1 - 0 IFK Skövde FK    
28064006 Sun 28/06 14:40 Sun 28/06 Varnhem P16 B-Slutspel Final Tidaholms Gif 2 - 1 Ulvåkers IF    
28060607 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A F12 A-slutspel Final AIK FF 5 - 4 Sävedalens IF 2    
28060608 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A F12 B-Slutspel Final Stenkullen GoIK F03 2 - 1 Skövde KIK vit    
28060809 Sun 28/06 17:30 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C F13 (9) A-slutspel Final Lekstorps IF 0 - 1 Glumslövs FF    
28061108 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) B-Slutspel Final Lidköpings FK 1 - 3 Onsala BK 2    
28060107 Sun 28/06 15:15 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö F14 A-slutspel Final Lekstorps IF 2 - 3 Skövde KIK    
28063407 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala B F14 B-Slutspel Final Virum-Sorgenfri BK 4 - 6 Skara FC    
28060108 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 A-slutspel Final Skultorps IF 4 - 5 P Ulvåkers IF    
28062507 Sun 28/06 15:30 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp A F15-16 B-Slutspel Final Röstånga IS 4 - 0 Råda BK F15    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061309 Sun 28/06 17:45 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B P16 A-slutspel Bronze match Villastadens IF 0 - 5 Jönköping Södra IF    
28061507 Sun 28/06 17:45 Sun 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) P15 A-slutspel Bronze match Tullinge TP FK 4 - 1 Mölnlycke IF    
28060709 Sun 28/06 17:30 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel Bronze match IFK Skövde FK 2 2 - 4 P BK Sport svart 2    
28061109 Sun 28/06 17:30 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) A-slutspel Bronze match Boo FF 2 - 3 P Stenkullen GoIK 1    
28061308 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel Bronze match Spånga IS FK 5 - 3 P Skövde KIK 2    
28061506 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) P14 A-slutspel Bronze match Munkedals IF 0 - 3 Västerås IK P01    
28061307 Sun 28/06 15:15 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B F14 A-slutspel Bronze match Spånga IS FK 4 - 5 P Våmbs IF    
28061505 Sun 28/06 15:15 Sun 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) P13 (11) A-slutspel Bronze match Tölö IF Svart 1 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna    
28060707 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B F12 A-slutspel Bronze match Tölö IF 4 - 2 Kållered SK    
28061107 Sun 28/06 15:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D P12 A-slutspel Bronze match Bollstanäs SK 2 - 0 IFK Haninge    
28060106 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö P16 A-slutspel Semi final Skövde AIK 3 - 1 Villastadens IF    
28060606 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final Gunnilse IS 2 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 2    
28060706 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final BK Sport svart 2 0 - 5 Kvik Halden FK 1    
28060806 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C F13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final Boo FF 1 - 4 Lekstorps IF    
28061106 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final Glumslövs FF 5 - 1 Stenkullen GoIK 1    
28061206 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala A P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Ulvåker/Tymer 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
28061306 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B P16 A-slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde FK 1 - 0 Jönköping Södra IF    
28062506 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp A P15 B-Slutspel Semi final Svalövs BK 3 - 1 Tidaholms Gif    
28062606 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp B P15 B-Slutspel Semi final Ängby IF 2 - 0 Tibro AIK FK    
28063406 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala B P14 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Hallsberg FK 1 - 3 Onsala BK 1    
28060105 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö P14 A-slutspel Semi final Bele Barkarby FF 2 - 1 Munkedals IF    
28060605 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final Orust Fotboll 2 0 - 2 FC Järfälla    
28060705 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final Linghems SK 6 - 5 Rydboholms SK    
28060805 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C F13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final Tingsryd United FC 1 - 2 Lidköpings FK    
28061105 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final QBIK 0 - 1 Onsala BK 2    
28061205 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala A F14 B-Slutspel Semi final Gränna AIS 1 - 3 Virum-Sorgenfri BK    
28061305 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B P14 A-slutspel Semi final Västerås IK P01 0 - 1 Gideonsbergs IF    
28061404 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 A-slutspel Semi final Örgryte IS 3 - 0 Tullinge TP FK    
28061504 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) P15 A-slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde FK 2 - 0 Mölnlycke IF    
28062505 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp A F15-16 B-Slutspel Semi final Röstånga IS 4 - 3 Skövde KIK 1