You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2023 here.

Pojkar 13 9-manna

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062906 Sat 27/06 13:30 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/32 Final Tibro AIK FK 3 - 0 Visby AIK 1    
27063006 Sat 27/06 13:30 Sat 27/06 Skultorp D P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/32 Final Kvik Halden FK 2 3 - 1 Tranås FF    
27062006 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Claesborg B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/32 Final Grums IK 3 - 1 Hammarby IF    
27063204 Sat 27/06 14:30 Sat 27/06 Värsås B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/32 Final Aneby SK 1 - 4 Trollhättans FK    
27061806 Sat 27/06 14:50 Sat 27/06 Karstorp nedre P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/32 Final IFK Vaxholm Vit 3 - 1 Visby AIK 2    
27063907 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall D P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/32 Final Ballerup Sk...nde Fodbold 1 - 6 Skövde AIK 2    
27063807 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Vara SK 2 - 1 Kråkerøy IL 2    
27063205 Sat 27/06 15:30 Sat 27/06 Värsås B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Hovås Billdal IF 2 2 - 0 Fjellhamar FK    
27060608 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Linghems SK 2 - 1 Floda BoIF    
27060708 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Orust Fotboll 2 7 - 6 Lekstorps IF 1    
27060808 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Skövde AIK 1 3 - 0 Kråkerøy IL 1    
27062008 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Claesborg B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Torslanda IK 1 3 - 1 FSB (Frista... Borgstena)    
27062808 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final FC Järfälla 7 - 0 Orust Fotboll 1    
27062908 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Hjuviks AIK 1 - 2 Nesodden IF 2    
27063008 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp D P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final IFK Vaxholm Blå 3 - 2 Bollstanäs SK 2    
27061808 Sat 27/06 16:50 Sat 27/06 Karstorp nedre P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Skepplanda BTK 3 - 1 Nesodden IF 3    
27062709 Sat 27/06 16:50 Sat 27/06 Skultorp A P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final IF Eksjö Fotboll 2 4 - 0 Tibro AIK FK    
27062909 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HUS Hälling...bult/Sätila 1 - 2 Kvik Halden FK 2    
27063207 Sat 27/06 17:30 Sat 27/06 Värsås B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Axvalls IF 0 - 4 Trollhättans FK    
27060910 Sat 27/06 17:40 Sat 27/06 Karstorp övre P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Ulricehamns IFK Blå 0 - 1 IFK Vaxholm Vit    
27062010 Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Claesborg B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Munkedals IF 4 - 5 P Grums IK    
27063910 Sat 27/06 18:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall D P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Rydboholms SK 9 - 1 Skövde AIK 2    
27060912 Sat 27/06 19:40 Sat 27/06 Karstorp övre P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Orust Fotboll 2 6 - 2 Skövde AIK 1    
27062013 Sat 27/06 20:30 Sat 27/06 Claesborg B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Grums IK 0 - 2 Torslanda IK 1    
27063210 Sat 27/06 20:30 Sat 27/06 Värsås B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Trollhättans FK 1 - 0 Hovås Billdal IF 2    
27063811 Sat 27/06 20:30 Sat 27/06 Axvall C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Rydboholms SK 2 - 1 Nesodden IF 2    
27063912 Sat 27/06 20:30 Sat 27/06 Axvall D P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Vara SK 0 - 4 IFK Vaxholm Blå    
27061812 Sat 27/06 20:40 Sat 27/06 Karstorp nedre P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Vaxholm Vit 1 - 0 Skepplanda BTK    
27062713 Sat 27/06 20:40 Sat 27/06 Skultorp A P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Eksjö Fotboll 2 0 - 1 FC Järfälla    
27062813 Sat 27/06 20:40 Sat 27/06 Skultorp B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kvik Halden FK 2 2 - 5 Linghems SK    
28062701 Sun 28/06 09:00 Sun 28/06 Skultorp A P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda IK 1 2 - 4 Orust Fotboll 2    
28062801 Sun 28/06 09:00 Sun 28/06 Skultorp B P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final FC Järfälla 2 - 0 Trollhättans FK    
28062901 Sun 28/06 09:00 Sun 28/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Linghems SK 3 - 1 IFK Vaxholm Blå    
28063001 Sun 28/06 09:00 Sun 28/06 Skultorp D P13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Rydboholms SK 2 - 0 IFK Vaxholm Vit    
28060605 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final Orust Fotboll 2 0 - 2 FC Järfälla    
28060705 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final Linghems SK 6 - 5 Rydboholms SK    
28060708 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel Final FC Järfälla 1 - 0 Linghems SK