You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Onsala BK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26060800 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet C P12 Grp 1 Ulvåkers IF 2 - 6 Onsala BK 2    
26061800 Fri 26/06 08:00 Fri 26/06 Karstorp nedre F12 Grp 3 Onsala BK Vit 0 - 2 Kållered SK    
26061201 Fri 26/06 10:00 Fri 26/06 Timmersdala A P14 Grp 11 Onsala BK 1 2 - 1 Ulvåker/Tymer    
26061102 Fri 26/06 10:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) Grp 2 Lidköpings FK 0 - 2 Onsala BK 1    
26061203 Fri 26/06 13:00 Fri 26/06 Timmersdala A P14 Grp 6 Onsala BK 2 1 - 2 Torsby IF    
26061806 Fri 26/06 13:00 Fri 26/06 Karstorp nedre P12 Grp 10 Onsala BK 1 1 - 1 IFK Mariestad    
26060705 Fri 26/06 14:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet B F13 (9) Grp 9 Onsala BK 2 1 - 1 Tingsryd United FC      
26060806 Fri 26/06 14:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) Grp 14 Hjuviks AIK 4 - 1 Onsala BK      
26060908 Fri 26/06 14:40 Fri 26/06 Karstorp övre F12 Grp 3 Skövde KIK svart 1 - 1 Onsala BK Vit    
26063203 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 Värsås B P12 Grp 1 Onsala BK 2 0 - 0 IFK Tumba FK 1    
26061206 Fri 26/06 16:00 Fri 26/06 Timmersdala A P14 Grp 6 IFK Skövde FK 1 2 - 3 Onsala BK 2    
26061810 Fri 26/06 16:20 Fri 26/06 Karstorp nedre P12 Grp 10 Klintehamns IK 0 - 2 Onsala BK 1    
26060708 Fri 26/06 17:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet B F13 (9) Grp 9 Sturefors IF 3 - 2 Onsala BK 2    
26061110 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) Grp 2 Onsala BK 1 0 - 3 HUS FF/Hyssna IF    
26062512 Fri 26/06 20:00 Fri 26/06 Igelstorp A P14 Grp 11 IF Eksjö Fotboll 2 - 0 Onsala BK 1    
26060711 Fri 26/06 20:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) Grp 14 Onsala BK 4 - 0 Hammarby IF    
27062700 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp A F12 Grp 3 Onsala BK Vit 0 - 1 Stenkullen GoIK F03    
27062600 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 Igelstorp B P14 Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 1 - 2 Onsala BK 2    
27062901 Sat 27/06 09:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C P13 (9) Grp 14 Onsala BK 1 - 4 Kvik Halden FK 1    
27063402 Sat 27/06 10:00 Sat 27/06 Timmersdala B P14 Grp 11 Gideonsbergs IF 1 - 0 Onsala BK 1    
27063803 Sat 27/06 11:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall C F13 (9) Grp 9 Onsala BK 2 2 - 2 Väring/Ulvåker    
27063003 Sat 27/06 11:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp D F12 Grp 3 AIK FF 2 - 0 Onsala BK Vit    
27063904 Sat 27/06 12:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall D P12 Grp 10 Onsala BK 1 3 - 3 Halvorstorps IS gul    
27060605 Sat 27/06 12:50 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P12 Grp 1 Onsala BK 2 0 - 4 Skoftebyns IF 2    
27061105 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) Grp 2 Onsala BK 1 1 - 0 Hossmo BK    
27060606 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel 1/32 Final Gunnilse IS 1 - 0 P Onsala BK    
27063106 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Värsås A P14 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Onsala BK 1 6 - 0 Väring/Tidan    
27063908 Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall D F13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/16 Final M/B/Fagersanna gul 0 - 5 Onsala BK 2    
27060909 Sat 27/06 16:50 Sat 27/06 Karstorp övre P12 A-slutspel 1/16 Final Halvorstorps IS svart 2 - 1 Onsala BK 1    
27061409 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P14 A-slutspel 1/16 Final Särö IK 1 - 2 Onsala BK 2    
27061109 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P12 A-slutspel 1/16 Final Onsala BK 2 0 - 2 Öja FF    
27063110 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Värsås A P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torsby IF 0 - 3 Onsala BK 1    
27062911 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Skultorp C F13 (9) A-slutspel 1/8 Final Onsala BK 1 3 - 0 Kållered SK    
27063911 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall D F13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Bankeryds SK 2 - 4 Onsala BK 2    
27061312 Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården B P14 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Munkedals IF 4 - 0 Onsala BK 2    
28061900 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 Claesborg A F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Åkersberga BK 5 - 4 P Onsala BK Vit    
28063000 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 Skultorp D F13 (9) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Onsala BK 2 2 - 0 Torslanda IK    
28060802 Sun 28/06 09:40 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet C F13 (9) A-slutspel 1/4 Final Onsala BK 1 0 - 3 Glumslövs FF    
28063403 Sun 28/06 11:00 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala B P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final AIK FF 0 - 2 Onsala BK 1    
28061105 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) B-Slutspel Semi final QBIK 0 - 1 Onsala BK 2    
28063406 Sun 28/06 14:00 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala B P14 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Hallsberg FK 1 - 3 Onsala BK 1    
28061108 Sun 28/06 16:15 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) B-Slutspel Final Lidköpings FK 1 - 3 Onsala BK 2    
28061208 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Timmersdala A P14 B-Slutspel Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 2 Onsala BK 1