You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2022 here.

Örgryte IS

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26060102 Fri 26/06 10:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården Ö P13 (11) Grp 6 Fjellhamar FK 1 - 0 Örgryte IS 2    
26063700 Fri 26/06 11:00 Fri 26/06 Axvall B P13 (11) Grp 4 Ballerup Sk...e Fodbold 1 4 - 0 Örgryte IS 1    
26061403 Fri 26/06 11:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården C (kg) P16 Grp 5 Örgryte IS 0 - 1 IF Eker    
26063702 Fri 26/06 14:00 Fri 26/06 Axvall B P13 (11) Grp 4 Örgryte IS 1 0 - 6 Särö IK    
26060106 Fri 26/06 14:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården Ö P14 Grp 2 Skövde AIK 0 - 9 Örgryte IS    
26062607 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 Igelstorp B P15 Grp 1 IFK Skövde FK 3 - 0 Örgryte IS    
26061507 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården D (kg) P16 Grp 5 FBK Karlstad 0 - 5 Örgryte IS    
26060107 Fri 26/06 15:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården Ö P13 (11) Grp 6 Örgryte IS 2 1 - 4 IF Väster    
26061309 Fri 26/06 17:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården B P14 Grp 2 Örgryte IS 2 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF    
26062510 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 Igelstorp A P15 Grp 1 Örgryte IS 6 - 0 Halvorstorps IS    
26063705 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 Axvall B P13 (11) Grp 4 Emmaboda kombination 4 - 1 Örgryte IS 1    
26061310 Fri 26/06 18:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården B P13 (11) Grp 6 Örgryte IS 2 2 - 2 Nosaby IF    
27063700 Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall B P13 (11) Grp 6 IF Brommapojkarna 9 - 0 Örgryte IS 2    
27061401 Sat 27/06 09:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P16 Grp 5 Töreboda IK 0 - 3 Örgryte IS    
27062502 Sat 27/06 10:00 Sat 27/06 Igelstorp A P15 Grp 1 Ängby IF 0 - 6 Örgryte IS    
27063602 Sat 27/06 10:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall A P14 Grp 2 Örgryte IS 7 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
27061505 Sat 27/06 13:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården D (kg) P16 Grp 5 Örgryte IS 2 - 0 Våmbs IF    
27061406 Sat 27/06 14:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) Grp 4 Örgryte IS 1 1 - 2 Glumslövs FF    
27063108 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Värsås A P15 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Örgryte IS 2 - 1 Kungsladugårds BK    
27062605 Sat 27/06 18:00 Sat 27/06 Igelstorp B P13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final KB Karlskoga 3 - 0 Örgryte IS 2    
27061311 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården B P14 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Örgryte IS 9 - 1 Skultorps IF    
27062606 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Igelstorp B P13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kärra KIF 2 3 - 0 Örgryte IS 1    
28062300 Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 Södermalm A P15 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Åkersberga BK, grön 0 - 1 Örgryte IS    
28062602 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp B P16 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Örgryte IS 8 - 9 Jönköping Södra IF    
28061402 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P14 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Örgryte IS 3 - 5 P Västerås IK P01    
28061404 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 A-slutspel Semi final Örgryte IS 3 - 0 Tullinge TP FK    
28061407 Sun 28/06 17:45 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 A-slutspel Final Örgryte IS 1 - 4 P IFK Skövde FK