Dette er resultater fra Stockholm Paragames 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Stockholm Paragames 2020 her.

Siste resultat

Stockholm Paragames 2018 begynner
Slutt
3/11
4/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
04110210 sø 04/11 15:25 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen H B - Final Finale IF Rycket 11 - 1 IBF Offensiv    
04110309 sø 04/11 15:05 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Slutspel A Finale Tellus IF Lila 6 - 4 IK Carlstad    
04110307 sø 04/11 13:25 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall Låg Slutspel A Finale Tellus IF Vit 1 - 3 IK Carlstad B    
04110308 sø 04/11 14:10 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M Slutspel A Finale FIFH Malmö Svart 8 - 7 HIK Kick Off    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
04110209 sø 04/11 14:45 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M Slutspel A Bronsekamp HIF Klinten 4 - 1 Lunds HIF    
04110208 sø 04/11 14:05 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Slutspel A Bronsekamp IF pluss 5 - 1 KooVee Akademi    
04110206 sø 04/11 12:45 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg B-slutspel B-slutspel FIFH Malmö Röd 1 - 2 Lunds HIF    
04110306 sø 04/11 12:45 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel IFAH 0 - 8 Balrog    
04110205 sø 04/11 12:05 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M B-slutspel Tellus IF Rosa 1 - 5 IF pluss    
04110305 sø 04/11 12:05 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Slutspel A Semifinale Tellus IF Lila 8 - 0 KooVee All Blacks    
04110204 sø 04/11 11:25 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M Slutspel A Semifinale Lunds HIF 3 - 4 HIK Kick Off    
04110304 sø 04/11 11:25 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel Balrog 0 - 4 Djurgården Lions    
04110203 sø 04/11 10:45 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M Slutspel A Semifinale FIFH Malmö Svart 4 - 2 HIF Klinten    
04110303 sø 04/11 10:45 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Slutspel A Semifinale IK Carlstad 7 - 4 Arosstaden IS    
04110202 sø 04/11 10:05 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg B-slutspel B-slutspel Lunds HIF 5 - 1 Bålsta FBC    
04110302 sø 04/11 10:05 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel IF pluss 3 - 1 Kungsängens IF Knights    
04110201 sø 04/11 09:25 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Slutspel A Semifinale Tellus IF Vit 6 - 2 IF pluss    
04110301 sø 04/11 09:25 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Semi final 2 Semi final 2 IK Carlstad 6 - 0 IBF Offensiv    
04110200 sø 04/11 08:45 sø 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Slutspel A Semifinale IK Carlstad B 3 - 2 KooVee Akademi    
04110300 sø 04/11 08:45 sø 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Semi final 1 Semi final 1 KooVee All Blacks 3 - 2 IF Rycket    
03110314 lø 03/11 18:20 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel Djurgården Lions 4 - 0 IFAH    
03110213 lø 03/11 17:55 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M B-slutspel Kungsängens IF Knights 2 - 1 Tellus IF Rosa    
03110313 lø 03/11 17:40 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall Låg Plj A Tellus IF Vit 4 - 4 KooVee Akademi    
03110212 lø 03/11 17:00 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Plj A Bålsta FBC 1 - 5 FIFH Malmö Röd    
03110312 lø 03/11 17:00 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall Låg Plj B IK Carlstad B 3 - 2 Lunds HIF    
03110211 lø 03/11 16:20 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M Plj C Tellus IF Rosa 2 - 3 Djurgården Lions    
03110311 lø 03/11 16:20 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M Plj B Kungsängens IF Knights 2 - 4 HIF Klinten    
03110210 lø 03/11 15:40 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M Plj B Lunds HIF 11 - 1 IFAH    
03110310 lø 03/11 15:40 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M Plj A FIFH Malmö Svart 4 - 0 IF pluss    
03110209 lø 03/11 15:00 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M Plj C Djurgården Lions 3 - 4 HIK Kick Off    
03110309 lø 03/11 15:00 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Plj A KooVee All Blacks 1 - 6 Tellus IF Lila    
03110208 lø 03/11 14:20 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Plj B Lunds HIF 2 - 4 IF pluss    
03110308 lø 03/11 14:20 lø 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Plj B IF Rycket 3 - 4 Arosstaden IS    
03110207 lø 03/11 13:40 lø 03/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Plj A KooVee Akademi 3 - 1 FIFH Malmö Röd