Detta är resultaten från Stockholm Paragames 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Stockholm Paragames 2020 här.

Senaste resultat

Stockholm Paragames 2018 börjar
Slut
3/11
4/11

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
04110210 sö 04/11 15:25 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen H B - Final Final IF Rycket 11 - 1 IBF Offensiv    
04110309 sö 04/11 15:05 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Slutspel A Final Tellus IF Lila 6 - 4 IK Carlstad    
04110307 sö 04/11 13:25 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall Låg Slutspel A Final Tellus IF Vit 1 - 3 IK Carlstad B    
04110308 sö 04/11 14:10 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M Slutspel A Final FIFH Malmö Svart 8 - 7 HIK Kick Off    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
04110209 sö 04/11 14:45 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M Slutspel A Bronsmatch HIF Klinten 4 - 1 Lunds HIF    
04110208 sö 04/11 14:05 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Slutspel A Bronsmatch IF pluss 5 - 1 KooVee Akademi    
04110206 sö 04/11 12:45 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg B-slutspel B-slutspel FIFH Malmö Röd 1 - 2 Lunds HIF    
04110306 sö 04/11 12:45 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel IFAH 0 - 8 Balrog    
04110205 sö 04/11 12:05 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M B-slutspel Tellus IF Rosa 1 - 5 IF pluss    
04110305 sö 04/11 12:05 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Slutspel A Semifinal Tellus IF Lila 8 - 0 KooVee All Blacks    
04110204 sö 04/11 11:25 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M Slutspel A Semifinal Lunds HIF 3 - 4 HIK Kick Off    
04110304 sö 04/11 11:25 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel Balrog 0 - 4 Djurgården Lions    
04110203 sö 04/11 10:45 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen M Slutspel A Semifinal FIFH Malmö Svart 4 - 2 HIF Klinten    
04110303 sö 04/11 10:45 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Slutspel A Semifinal IK Carlstad 7 - 4 Arosstaden IS    
04110202 sö 04/11 10:05 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg B-slutspel B-slutspel Lunds HIF 5 - 1 Bålsta FBC    
04110302 sö 04/11 10:05 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel IF pluss 3 - 1 Kungsängens IF Knights    
04110201 sö 04/11 09:25 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Slutspel A Semifinal Tellus IF Vit 6 - 2 IF pluss    
04110301 sö 04/11 09:25 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Semi final 2 Semi final 2 IK Carlstad 6 - 0 IBF Offensiv    
04110200 sö 04/11 08:45 sö 04/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Slutspel A Semifinal IK Carlstad B 3 - 2 KooVee Akademi    
04110300 sö 04/11 08:45 sö 04/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Semi final 1 Semi final 1 KooVee All Blacks 3 - 2 IF Rycket    
03110314 lö 03/11 18:20 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M B-slutspel Djurgården Lions 4 - 0 IFAH    
03110213 lö 03/11 17:55 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M B-slutspel Kungsängens IF Knights 2 - 1 Tellus IF Rosa    
03110313 lö 03/11 17:40 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall Låg Grp A Tellus IF Vit 4 - 4 KooVee Akademi    
03110212 lö 03/11 17:00 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Grp A Bålsta FBC 1 - 5 FIFH Malmö Röd    
03110312 lö 03/11 17:00 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall Låg Grp B IK Carlstad B 3 - 2 Lunds HIF    
03110211 lö 03/11 16:20 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M Grp C Tellus IF Rosa 2 - 3 Djurgården Lions    
03110311 lö 03/11 16:20 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M Grp B Kungsängens IF Knights 2 - 4 HIF Klinten    
03110210 lö 03/11 15:40 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M Grp B Lunds HIF 11 - 1 IFAH    
03110310 lö 03/11 15:40 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall M Grp A FIFH Malmö Svart 4 - 0 IF pluss    
03110209 lö 03/11 15:00 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen M Grp C Djurgården Lions 3 - 4 HIK Kick Off    
03110309 lö 03/11 15:00 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Grp A KooVee All Blacks 1 - 6 Tellus IF Lila    
03110208 lö 03/11 14:20 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Grp B Lunds HIF 2 - 4 IF pluss    
03110308 lö 03/11 14:20 lö 03/11 Kungsängens Sporthall H Grp B IF Rycket 3 - 4 Arosstaden IS    
03110207 lö 03/11 13:40 lö 03/11 Ekhammarshallen Låg Grp A KooVee Akademi 3 - 1 FIFH Malmö Röd