G10 (2009)

Division I

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. LFA 2009 Girls 5 5 0 0 59 - 5 (54) 15
2. ANZA 4 4 0 0 38 - 5 (33) 12
3. GFA Japan 4 3 0 1 15 - 17 (-2) 9
4. CUFA 5 2 1 2 8 - 18 (-10) 7
5. ESA 5 2 0 3 18 - 14 (4) 6
6. JSSL FC 1 4 1 0 3 10 - 13 (-3) 3
7. Borussia Academy 4 1 0 3 8 - 18 (-10) 3
8. Stingers FC 4 0 1 3 4 - 39 (-35) 1
9. JSSL FC 2 3 0 0 3 3 - 34 (-31) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08091100 Sun 08/09 10:10 Sun 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I CUFA 0 - 6 JSSL FC 1      
08091200 Sun 08/09 10:10 Sun 08/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 4 - 2 ESA      
08091101 Sun 08/09 11:00 Sun 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy 6 - 1 Stingers FC      
08091201 Sun 08/09 11:00 Sun 08/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan 3 - 13 LFA 2009 Girls      
22091100 Sun 22/09 10:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I CUFA 3 - 2 ESA      
22091200 Sun 22/09 10:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I LFA 2009 Girls 10 - 2 Stingers FC      
22091101 Sun 22/09 11:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan 5 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
22091201 Sun 22/09 11:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy 2 - 6 ANZA      
22091102 Sun 22/09 12:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 2 - 10 ESA      
29091100 Sun 29/09 10:00 Sun 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 0 - 20 LFA 2009 Girls      
06101100 Sun 06/10 10:00 Sun 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I LFA 2009 Girls 8 - 0 Borussia Academy      
06101200 Sun 06/10 10:00 Sun 06/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ESA 2 - 4 GFA Japan      
06101101 Sun 06/10 11:00 Sun 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 1 1 - 6 ANZA      
06101201 Sun 06/10 11:00 Sun 06/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Stingers FC 1 - 1 CUFA      
13101100 Sun 13/10 12:00 Sun 13/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 1 - 4 CUFA      
20101100 Sun 20/10 10:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I CUFA 0 - 8 LFA 2009 Girls      
20101200 Sun 20/10 10:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy 0 - 3 W GFA Japan      
20101101 Sun 20/10 11:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I ESA 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
20101201 Sun 20/10 11:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 22 - 0 Stingers FC      
27101100 Sun 27/10 10:00 Sun 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 ANZA      
03111100 Sun 03/11 10:00 Sun 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan CUFA      
03111101 Sun 03/11 11:00 Sun 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I Stingers FC JSSL FC 1      
03111200 Sun 03/11 11:00 Sun 03/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA LFA 2009 Girls      
10111100 Sun 10/11 10:00 Sun 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I Stingers FC JSSL FC 2      
17111100 Sun 17/11 10:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I CUFA Borussia Academy      
17111200 Sun 17/11 10:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Stingers FC ESA      
17111101 Sun 17/11 11:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 1 LFA 2009 Girls      
17111201 Sun 17/11 11:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA GFA Japan      
24111100 Sun 24/11 10:00 Sun 24/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I ESA LFA 2009 Girls      
24111200 Sun 24/11 10:00 Sun 24/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA CUFA      
24111101 Sun 24/11 11:00 Sun 24/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 1 Borussia Academy      
24111201 Sun 24/11 11:00 Sun 24/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Stingers FC GFA Japan      
01121100 Sun 01/12 10:00 Sun 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 GFA Japan      
01121101 Sun 01/12 11:00 Sun 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy ESA      
− − − − The match is not scheduled G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy JSSL FC 2      
− − − − The match is not scheduled G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 1 JSSL FC 2