Latest results

JSSL National Leagues 2019/20 begins
End
8/9
15/9
22/9
29/9
6/10
13/10
20/10
27/10
3/11
10/11
17/11
24/11
1/12
8/12
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
20100108 Sun 20/10 18:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 0 ESA 1      
20100207 Sun 20/10 18:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 G17 (2002) Div I JSSL FC 3 - 0 Stamford Lions      
20101107 Sun 20/10 18:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G17 (2002) Div I ESA 3 - 0 Coerver      
20101307 Sun 20/10 18:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 5 - 0 Barca Academy      
20100107 Sun 20/10 17:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 6 - 0 Turf City FC      
20100206 Sun 20/10 17:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I JSSL FC 1 16 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
20100506 Sun 20/10 17:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
20101106 Sun 20/10 17:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G17 (2002) Div I GSA 0 - 3 ANZA      
20101306 Sun 20/10 17:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 2 ESA 2 6 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
20101406 Sun 20/10 17:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 2 B14 (2005) Division 3 JSSL FC Elite Girls 14 2 - 4 Barca Academy      
20100106 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
20100205 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I ESA 0 - 3 W LFA 2007 Girls      
20100405 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 7 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
20100505 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 7 Turf City FC      
20100804 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 5 3 - 3 SSCA 4      
20100905 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 2 - 2 Shoot FA 2      
20101105 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G12 (2007) Div I Turf City FC 0 - 1 ANZA      
20101305 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 LFA 2005 Bravo 1 - 1 Sporting 2      
20101405 Sun 20/10 16:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 2 B14 (2005) Division 2 SSCA 3 - 0 W Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
20100303 Sun 20/10 15:30 Sun 20/10 Rainforest Sports Hub B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 1 Turf City FC      
20101701 Sun 20/10 15:05 Sun 20/10 Cage at HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 3 LFA 2013 Bravo 3 - 1 Brazilian Lions 2      
20101801 Sun 20/10 15:05 Sun 20/10 Cage at HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 1 - 5 ESA      
20100105 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 Turf City FC WHITE      
20100204 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 2 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
20100404 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 3 ESA 2 0 - 1 SSCA 1      
20100504 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 5 LFA 2009 Alpha      
20100803 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 2 - 1 SMSA Colossal      
20100904 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 4 LFA 2011 Charlie 0 - 5 SMSA Brio      
20101104 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SSCA 2 0 - 3 Albirex      
20101304 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 1 - 3 LFA 2005 Alpha