Senaste resultat

JSSL National Leagues 2019/20 börjar
Slut
8/9
15/9
22/9
29/9
6/10
13/10
20/10
27/10
3/11
10/11
17/11
24/11
1/12
8/12
12/1
19/1
2/2
9/2
16/2
23/2
1/3
8/3
15/3
22/3
29/3
19/4
26/4
3/5
10/5
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
23020110 sö 23/02 20:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 1 Turf City FC      
23020109 sö 23/02 19:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
23020108 sö 23/02 18:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 LFA 2005 Alpha      
23021307 sö 23/02 18:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 3 - 1 Stingers FC      
23020107 sö 23/02 17:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 2 - 1 Turf City FC      
23020507 sö 23/02 17:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 2 - 4 Sporting      
23021306 sö 23/02 17:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 0 - 3 Sporting      
23020106 sö 23/02 16:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 Turf City FC      
23020506 sö 23/02 16:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 4 - 2 ESA 1      
23021305 sö 23/02 16:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC Elite Girls 14 1 - 3 JSSL FC 3      
23020304 sö 23/02 15:30 sö 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 ESA      
23020105 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 1 - 5 Turf City FC WHITE      
23020404 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B7 (2012) DIVISION 4 SMSA Colossal 2 - 2 SMSA Juniors      
23020505 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 1 - 6 SSCA 1      
23020804 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 5 2 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
23020904 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B7 (2012) DIVISION 4 ESA 2 1 - 7 BFA      
23021003 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) DIVISION 5 LFA 2011 Charlie 1 - 0 ESA 3      
23021304 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 0 - 3 GFA Japan      
23021404 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) DIVISION 3 CUFA 2 - 1 JSSL FC 3      
23021503 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) DIVISION 3 Darren Stewart Academy 5 - 2 LFA 2007 Charlie      
23021602 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 7 - 0 SSCA 6      
23020303 sö 23/02 14:15 sö 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA 2 - 5 Turf City FC      
23020104 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 - 7 JSSL FC 1      
23020504 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 3 GFA Japan      
23020803 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy 9 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
23020903 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 SSCA 2 2 - 1 Stingers FC 2      
23021303 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 LFA 2008 Delta 6 - 0 LFA 2008 Echo      
23021403 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 4 Darren Stewart Academy 0 - 2 Barca Academy 2      
23020103 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) DIVISION 1 LFA 2011 Alpha 12 - 0 Turf City FC BLACK      
23020302 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 0 ANZA Gold