Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der JSSL National Leagues 2019/20
Ende
8/9
15/9
22/9
29/9
6/10
13/10
20/10
27/10
3/11
10/11
17/11
24/11
1/12
8/12
12/1
19/1
2/2
9/2
16/2
23/2
1/3
8/3
15/3
22/3
29/3
19/4
26/4
3/5
10/5
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
15030109 So 15/03 19:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 Turf City FC      
15031307 So 15/03 18:15 So 15/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA 0 - 2 ANZA Gold      
15030108 So 15/03 18:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
15030107 So 15/03 17:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 LFA 2005 Alpha 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
15031306 So 15/03 17:00 So 15/03 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 2 Bedok Youth Soccerites 0 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
15031406 So 15/03 17:00 So 15/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
15030106 So 15/03 16:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 2 Turf City FC      
15030503 So 15/03 16:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 1 - 0 Sporting      
15031305 So 15/03 16:00 So 15/03 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 SSCA 4 0 - 5 Stingers FC      
15031405 So 15/03 16:00 So 15/03 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 5 ESA 2 0 - 4 BFA 2      
15032104 So 15/03 16:00 So 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 G14 (2005) Final games ANZA 4 - 0 Leads United      
15030105 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 5 SSCA 1      
15030303 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 1 - 3 Sporting 2      
15030403 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 LFA 2009 Delta 0 - 2 Borussia Academy      
15030502 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold 2 - 3 Sporting 1      
15030803 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 5 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
15030903 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) DIVISION 4 SSCA 3 4 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
15031304 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 3 ISA 1 - 4 Darren Stewart Academy      
15031404 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) DIVISION 4 Sporting 2 4 - 1 Shoot FA      
15031503 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) DIVISION 4 SSCA 3 0 - 7 SSCA 2      
15032103 So 15/03 15:00 So 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 G14 (2005) Final games ESA 0 - 3 LFA 2005 Girls      
15030104 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) DIVISION 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 8 - 0 ESA 1      
15030302 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Barca Academy 3 - 4 Stingers FC 1      
15030402 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 White Sands 0 - 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
15030802 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy 1 2 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
15030902 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 ESA 2 1 - 5 Little League      
15031303 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 ESA 4 - 4 Stingers FC      
15031403 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 2 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
15031601 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 SSCA 1 4 - 2 Albirex      
15032102 So 15/03 14:00 So 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 BFA 2 2 - 4 SSCA 4