B10 (2009)

Division 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. ESA 7 7 0 0 26 - 5 (21) 21
2. SMSA Ardour 7 5 0 2 24 - 6 (18) 15
3. JSSL FC 2 7 5 0 2 23 - 7 (16) 15
4. LFA 2009 Bravo 7 4 1 2 25 - 12 (13) 13
5. Albirex 7 2 2 3 9 - 11 (-2) 8
6. BFA 1 7 2 1 4 17 - 25 (-8) 7
7. ANZA Gold 7 1 0 6 10 - 39 (-29) 3
8. SSCA 2 7 0 0 7 0 - 29 (-29) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15091101 Sun 15/09 12:00 Sun 15/09 Stamford American International School 2 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 LFA 2009 Bravo      
15090202 Sun 15/09 13:00 Sun 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 Albirex 2 - 0 ANZA Gold      
15090203 Sun 15/09 14:00 Sun 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 ESA 3 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
15090206 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 BFA 1 9 - 0 SSCA 2      
22090205 Sun 22/09 16:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2009 Bravo 6 - 2 BFA 1      
22091106 Sun 22/09 16:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 Albirex 0 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
22091107 Sun 22/09 17:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 SMSA Ardour 12 - 1 ANZA Gold      
29090203 Sun 29/09 14:00 Sun 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 BFA 1 2 - 2 Albirex      
29091104 Sun 29/09 14:00 Sun 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 SSCA 2 0 - 6 LFA 2009 Bravo      
29090204 Sun 29/09 15:00 Sun 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 SMSA Ardour 2 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
29091105 Sun 29/09 15:00 Sun 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 8 ESA      
13100203 Sun 13/10 14:00 Sun 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 SMSA Ardour 3 - 0 W BFA 1      
13101101 Sun 13/10 14:00 Sun 13/10 Stamford American International School 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 1 - 3 ESA      
13100204 Sun 13/10 15:00 Sun 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold 1 - 5 JSSL FC 2      
20101103 Sun 20/10 15:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 SSCA 2 0 - 3 Albirex      
27100203 Sun 27/10 14:00 Sun 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 SSCA 2 0 - 3 SMSA Ardour      
27101104 Sun 27/10 14:00 Sun 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 4 BFA 1      
27101105 Sun 27/10 15:00 Sun 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 1 - 1 Albirex      
27100204 Sun 27/10 15:00 Sun 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 ESA 3 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
10111103 Sun 10/11 13:00 Sun 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 0 SSCA 2      
10110203 Sun 10/11 14:00 Sun 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2009 Bravo 2 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
10111104 Sun 10/11 14:00 Sun 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 Albirex 1 - 4 ESA      
10110205 Sun 10/11 16:00 Sun 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 JSSL FC 2 9 - 0 BFA 1      
24111903 Sun 24/11 16:00 Sun 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 JSSL FC 2 2 - 0 SSCA 2      
24111904 Sun 24/11 17:00 Sun 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 ESA 2 - 0 BFA 1      
01120505 Sun 01/12 15:00 Sun 01/12 HQ Arena 2 SSCA 2 0 - 3 ESA      
01120205 Sun 01/12 18:00 Sun 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2009 Bravo 8 - 2 ANZA Gold      
08120504 Sun 08/12 14:00 Sun 08/12 HQ Arena 2 Albirex 0 - 2 SMSA Ardour