B12 (2007)

Division 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. ANZA Gold 7 5 1 1 18 - 9 (9) 16
2. Sporting 1 7 4 2 1 17 - 13 (4) 14
3. ESA 7 4 0 3 27 - 10 (17) 12
4. SSCA 1 7 3 3 1 20 - 8 (12) 12
5. LFA 2007 Bravo 7 4 0 3 20 - 27 (-7) 12
6. Albirex 7 2 0 5 13 - 34 (-21) 6
7. CUFA 7 1 1 5 14 - 21 (-7) 4
8. JSSL FC 3 7 1 1 5 13 - 20 (-7) 4
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15091402 Sun 15/09 13:00 Sun 15/09 The Cage 2 Sporting 1 2 - 2 ANZA Gold      
15091302 Sun 15/09 13:00 Sun 15/09 The Cage 1 CUFA 3 - 4 Albirex      
29091600 Sun 29/09 12:00 Sun 29/09 The Cage 4 Albirex 2 - 5 ANZA Gold      
29091302 Sun 29/09 13:00 Sun 29/09 The Cage 1 ESA 4 - 0 CUFA      
13101602 Sun 13/10 14:00 Sun 13/10 The Cage 4 LFA 2007 Bravo 5 - 3 Sporting 1      
13101502 Sun 13/10 14:00 Sun 13/10 The Cage 3 ANZA Gold 2 - 0 CUFA      
13101402 Sun 13/10 14:00 Sun 13/10 The Cage 2 ESA 2 - 1 SSCA 1      
20101503 Sun 20/10 14:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 3 Albirex 0 - 1 Sporting 1      
20101302 Sun 20/10 14:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 1 JSSL FC 3 1 - 1 SSCA 1      
20101403 Sun 20/10 14:00 Sun 20/10 The Cage 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 4 - 3 CUFA      
27101301 Sun 27/10 12:00 Sun 27/10 The Cage 1 CUFA 1 - 4 Sporting 1      
27101401 Sun 27/10 13:00 Sun 27/10 The Cage 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 0 - 10 ESA      
27101302 Sun 27/10 13:00 Sun 27/10 The Cage 1 SSCA 1 12 - 2 Albirex      
27101303 Sun 27/10 14:00 Sun 27/10 The Cage 1 ANZA Gold 3 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
03111600 Sun 03/11 14:00 Sun 03/11 The Cage 4 JSSL FC 3 2 - 3 LFA 2007 Bravo      
10111302 Sun 10/11 13:00 Sun 10/11 The Cage 1 ANZA Gold 0 - 1 SSCA 1      
10111601 Sun 10/11 13:00 Sun 10/11 The Cage 4 ESA 2 - 3 Sporting 1      
10111402 Sun 10/11 13:00 Sun 10/11 The Cage 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 6 - 2 Albirex      
10111303 Sun 10/11 14:00 Sun 10/11 The Cage 1 JSSL FC 3 1 - 5 CUFA      
17111102 Sun 17/11 12:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 SSCA 1 2 - 0 LFA 2007 Bravo      
17111503 Sun 17/11 15:00 Sun 17/11 The Cage 3 JSSL FC 3 5 - 2 ESA      
24111500 Sun 24/11 14:00 Sun 24/11 The Cage 3 Sporting 1 3 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
24111600 Sun 24/11 14:00 Sun 24/11 The Cage 4 ESA 7 - 0 Albirex      
01121602 Sun 01/12 13:00 Sun 01/12 The Cage 4 LFA 2007 Bravo 2 - 5 ANZA Gold      
01121503 Sun 01/12 14:00 Sun 01/12 The Cage 3 CUFA 2 - 2 SSCA 1      
01121603 Sun 01/12 14:00 Sun 01/12 The Cage 4 Albirex 3 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
12010603 Sun 12/01 14:00 Sun 12/01 HQ Arena 3 Sporting 1 1 - 1 SSCA 1      
12010503 Sun 12/01 14:00 Sun 12/01 HQ Arena 2 ESA 0 - 1 ANZA Gold