ANZA B9 (2010) Gold

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08091102 Sun 08/09 12:00 Sun 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 SSCA 1 1 - 7 ANZA Gold      
22091103 Sun 22/09 13:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 5 Sporting      
29090200 Sun 29/09 11:00 Sun 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold 4 - 0 Shoot FA 1      
20100201 Sun 20/10 12:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold 1 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
17110200 Sun 17/11 11:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
24111602 Sun 24/11 16:00 Sun 24/11 The Cage 4 ANZA Gold 1 - 3 Turf City FC BLACK      
01120201 Sun 01/12 13:00 Sun 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 Brazilian Lions 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
02020203 Sun 02/02 16:00 Sun 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 Turf City FC BLACK 1 - 3 ANZA Gold      
16020202 Sun 16/02 13:00 Sun 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Bravo ANZA Gold      
01032100 Sun 01/03 12:00 Sun 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 2 SMSA Ardour      
15030301 Sun 15/03 12:00 Sun 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 ANZA Gold 2 - 3 LFA 2010 Charlie      
22030302 Sun 22/03 13:00 Sun 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 ANZA Gold Coerver      
26040200 Sun 26/04 11:00 Sun 26/04 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold Brazilian Lions      
10050200 Sun 10/05 11:00 Sun 10/05 Stamford American International School 1 ESA 1 ANZA Gold      

Division 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. Sporting 7 7 0 0 47 - 6 (41) 21
2. Turf City FC BLACK 7 5 0 2 22 - 19 (3) 15
3. LFA 2010 Bravo 7 4 1 2 15 - 15 (0) 13
4. Brazilian Lions 7 3 0 4 17 - 22 (-5) 9
5. ANZA Gold 7 2 2 3 17 - 13 (4) 8
6. SMSA Ardour 7 2 1 4 8 - 15 (-7) 7
7. Shoot FA 1 7 2 0 5 12 - 28 (-16) 6
8. SSCA 1 7 1 0 6 12 - 32 (-20) 3
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points






DIVISION 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. Coerver 3 3 0 0 9 - 5 (4) 9
2. LFA 2010 Bravo 3 2 0 1 13 - 5 (8) 6
3. ESA 1 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 (6) 6
4. ANZA Gold 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 (2) 6
5. LFA 2010 Charlie 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
6. SMSA Ardour 3 0 0 3 6 - 10 (-4) 0
7. Turf City FC BLACK 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 (-4) 0
8. Brazilian Lions 2 0 0 2 2 - 15 (-13) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points