B13 (2006)

PLAYOFF

    Lag # V O F +/-    
Lagen är sorterade efter:
  1. Poäng
  2. Målskillnad
  3. Gjorda mål
  4. Poäng (inbördes möten)
  5. Målskillnad (inbördes möten)
  6. Gjorda mål (inbördes möten)
1. Singapore Sports School 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 (1) 3
2. Turf City FC BLACK 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 (-1) 0
V = Vunna, O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng


Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
08090300 sön 08/09 11:00 sön 08/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 7 - 0 SSCA 1      
08090301 sön 08/09 12:00 sön 08/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
15090300 sön 15/09 11:00 sön 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Singapore Sports School 1 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
15091300 sön 15/09 11:00 sön 15/09 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 French School SG 2 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
15091400 sön 15/09 11:00 sön 15/09 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 Coerver 0 - 14 JSSL FC Elite 12s      
15090301 sön 15/09 12:00 sön 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
15091301 sön 15/09 12:00 sön 15/09 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 2 LFA 2006 Bravo      
15091401 sön 15/09 12:00 sön 15/09 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 SSCA 2 3 - 0 W JSSL FC 3      
15091500 sön 15/09 12:00 sön 15/09 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) Division 3 Borussia Academy 0 - 15 Barca Academy      
15090302 sön 15/09 13:00 sön 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 9 ANZA Socceroos      
22090300 sön 22/09 11:00 sön 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Singapore Sports School      
22090301 sön 22/09 12:00 sön 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 6 JSSL FC 1      
22090302 sön 22/09 13:00 sön 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 2 LFA 2006 Alpha      
29090300 sön 29/09 11:00 sön 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 6 - 0 SSCA 1      
29091300 sön 29/09 11:00 sön 29/09 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 1 - 1 Turf City FC BLACK      
29091400 sön 29/09 11:00 sön 29/09 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 Coerver 0 - 10 French School SG      
29090301 sön 29/09 12:00 sön 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
29091301 sön 29/09 12:00 sön 29/09 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 4 - 0 Borussia Academy      
29091401 sön 29/09 12:00 sön 29/09 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 Barca Academy 1 - 0 LFA 2006 Bravo      
29091500 sön 29/09 12:00 sön 29/09 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) Division 3 SSCA 2 2 - 6 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
29090302 sön 29/09 13:00 sön 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 5 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
06100300 sön 06/10 11:00 sön 06/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
13100300 sön 13/10 11:00 sön 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
13101300 sön 13/10 11:00 sön 13/10 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 1 - 2 JSSL FC Elite 12s      
13101400 sön 13/10 11:00 sön 13/10 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 Coerver 0 - 5 SMSA Ardour      
13101301 sön 13/10 12:00 sön 13/10 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 French School SG 0 - 0 Turf City FC BLACK      
13101500 sön 13/10 12:00 sön 13/10 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 3 - 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
13101600 sön 13/10 12:00 sön 13/10 The Cage 4 B13 (2006) Division 3 LFA 2006 Bravo 2 - 0 Borussia Academy      
13101401 sön 13/10 13:00 sön 13/10 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 Barca Academy 9 - 0 SSCA 2      
13100302 sön 13/10 13:15 sön 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
20100300 sön 20/10 12:00 sön 20/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
20100301 sön 20/10 13:00 sön 20/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
27100300 sön 27/10 11:00 sön 27/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
27101300 sön 27/10 11:00 sön 27/10 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 Turf City FC BLACK 4 - 0 SMSA Ardour      
27100301 sön 27/10 12:00 sön 27/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Singapore Sports School 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
27101400 sön 27/10 12:00 sön 27/10 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 0 - 13 Barca Academy      
27101500 sön 27/10 12:00 sön 27/10 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) Division 3 LFA 2006 Bravo 3 - 0 SSCA 2      
03110300 sön 03/11 16:15 sön 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
03110301 sön 03/11 17:15 sön 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
10110300 sön 10/11 11:00 sön 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 0 SSCA 1      
10111300 sön 10/11 11:00 sön 10/11 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 JSSL FC Elite 12s 7 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
10111400 sön 10/11 11:00 sön 10/11 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 Turf City FC BLACK 11 - 0 Coerver      
10110301 sön 10/11 12:00 sön 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 0 Singapore Sports School      
10111301 sön 10/11 12:00 sön 10/11 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 3 LFA 2006 Bravo 4 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
10111401 sön 10/11 12:00 sön 10/11 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 0 Barca Academy      
10110302 sön 10/11 13:00 sön 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
10111501 sön 10/11 13:00 sön 10/11 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) Division 3 Borussia Academy 2 - 4 SSCA 2      
17110300 sön 17/11 11:00 sön 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 3 - 0 SSCA 1      
17111300 sön 17/11 11:00 sön 17/11 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 JSSL FC Elite 12s 1 - 2 Turf City FC BLACK      
17111400 sön 17/11 11:00 sön 17/11 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 0 - 5 French School SG      
17110301 sön 17/11 12:00 sön 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 4 Turf City FC WHITE      
17110302 sön 17/11 13:00 sön 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Singapore Sports School 0 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
24110300 sön 24/11 11:00 sön 24/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Singapore Sports School 5 - 0 SSCA 1      
24111300 sön 24/11 11:00 sön 24/11 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 0 - 3 JSSL FC 2      
24111400 sön 24/11 11:00 sön 24/11 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 French School SG 1 - 1 JSSL FC Elite 12s      
24110302 sön 24/11 13:15 sön 24/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
01120300 sön 01/12 11:00 sön 01/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 3 Singapore Sports School      
01120301 sön 01/12 12:00 sön 01/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
01121402 sön 01/12 13:00 sön 01/12 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 4 - 1 Borussia Academy      
01121404 sön 01/12 17:00 sön 01/12 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 13 - 0 Coerver      
12010505 sön 12/01 16:00 sön 12/01 HQ Arena 2 B13 (2006) PLAYOFF Turf City FC BLACK 1 - 2 Singapore Sports School      
19010300 sön 19/01 11:00 sön 19/01 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
19011300 sön 19/01 11:00 sön 19/01 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC Elite 12s 2 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
19011400 sön 19/01 11:00 sön 19/01 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 SSCA 1 2 - 3 LFA 2006 Bravo      
19011301 sön 19/01 12:00 sön 19/01 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy 0 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
19011401 sön 19/01 12:00 sön 19/01 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour 2 - 0 Coerver      
19010301 sön 19/01 13:00 sön 19/01 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 1 - 2 French School SG      
02020300 sön 02/02 12:00 sön 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
02020301 sön 02/02 13:00 sön 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
09020300 sön 09/02 11:00 sön 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE French School SG      
09021300 sön 09/02 11:00 sön 09/02 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 Turf City FC BLACK LFA 2006 Bravo      
09021400 sön 09/02 11:00 sön 09/02 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 SSCA 1      
09020301 sön 09/02 12:00 sön 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 Singapore Sports School      
09021301 sön 09/02 12:00 sön 09/02 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore SSCA 2      
09021401 sön 09/02 12:00 sön 09/02 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy SMSA Ardour      
09021500 sön 09/02 12:00 sön 09/02 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 0 - 3 Coerver      
09020302 sön 09/02 13:00 sön 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos LFA 2006 Alpha      
16021300 sön 16/02 11:00 sön 16/02 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE JSSL FC 1      
23020300 sön 23/02 11:00 sön 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 Turf City FC WHITE      
23021300 sön 23/02 11:00 sön 23/02 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC Elite 12s 5 - 1 SSCA 1      
23021400 sön 23/02 11:00 sön 23/02 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 Barca Academy 0 - 8 Turf City FC BLACK      
23020301 sön 23/02 12:00 sön 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
23021301 sön 23/02 12:00 sön 23/02 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour 3 - 0 W Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
23021401 sön 23/02 12:00 sön 23/02 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Coerver 3 - 2 SSCA 2      
23021500 sön 23/02 12:00 sön 23/02 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 Borussia Academy      
01031300 sön 01/03 11:00 sön 01/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 4 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
01031301 sön 01/03 12:00 sön 01/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08031300 sön 08/03 11:00 sön 08/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 Barca Academy      
08031400 sön 08/03 11:00 sön 08/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 LFA 2006 Bravo 2 - 3 JSSL FC Elite 12s      
08031301 sön 08/03 12:00 sön 08/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 4 Singapore Sports School      
08031500 sön 08/03 12:00 sön 08/03 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Coerver 2 - 1 Borussia Academy      
08031302 sön 08/03 13:00 sön 08/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
08031602 sön 08/03 14:00 sön 08/03 The Cage 4 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
15031300 sön 15/03 11:00 sön 15/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 LFA 2006 Bravo 2 - 1 Barca Academy      
15031400 sön 15/03 11:00 sön 15/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 SSCA 1 2 - 4 Turf City FC BLACK      
15031406 sön 15/03 17:00 sön 15/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
22031300 sön 22/03 11:00 sön 22/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 SSCA 1 Barca Academy      
22031400 sön 22/03 11:00 sön 22/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 Turf City FC BLACK      
22031301 sön 22/03 12:00 sön 22/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 SSCA 2 SMSA Ardour      
22031406 sön 22/03 17:00 sön 22/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 Singapore Sports School      
29030300 sön 29/03 11:00 sön 29/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos Turf City FC WHITE      
29031300 sön 29/03 11:00 sön 29/03 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 LFA 2006 Bravo JSSL FC 2      
29031400 sön 29/03 11:00 sön 29/03 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 Turf City FC BLACK JSSL FC Elite 12s      
29030301 sön 29/03 12:00 sön 29/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 LFA 2006 Alpha Singapore Sports School      
29030302 sön 29/03 13:00 sön 29/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG JSSL FC 1      
19040300 sön 19/04 11:00 sön 19/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE LFA 2006 Alpha      
19041300 sön 19/04 11:00 sön 19/04 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC Elite 12s Barca Academy      
19041500 sön 19/04 11:00 sön 19/04 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Borussia Academy SSCA 2      
19041600 sön 19/04 11:00 sön 19/04 The Cage 4 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 Coerver Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
19040301 sön 19/04 12:00 sön 19/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 French School SG      
19041301 sön 19/04 12:00 sön 19/04 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 SMSA Ardour JSSL FC 3      
26040300 sön 26/04 11:00 sön 26/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Singapore Sports School French School SG      
26040301 sön 26/04 12:00 sön 26/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos JSSL FC 1      
03050300 sön 03/05 11:00 sön 03/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Singapore Sports School ANZA Socceroos      
03050301 sön 03/05 12:00 sön 03/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE JSSL FC 1      
03050302 sön 03/05 13:00 sön 03/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG LFA 2006 Alpha      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG Turf City FC WHITE      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 Singapore Sports School Turf City FC WHITE      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B13 (2006) DIVISION 3 SSCA 2 JSSL FC 3      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG ANZA Socceroos      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B13 (2006) DIVISION 1 French School SG Singapore Sports School