B16 (2003)

PLAYOFF

    Lag # V O F +/-    
Lagen är sorterade efter:
  1. Poäng
  2. Målskillnad
  3. Gjorda mål
  4. Poäng (inbördes möten)
  5. Målskillnad (inbördes möten)
  6. Gjorda mål (inbördes möten)
1. ANZA Gold 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 (3) 3
2. Sporting 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 (-3) 0
V = Vunna, O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng


Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
08090302 sö 08/09 14:00 sö 08/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 Sporting      
08090303 sö 08/09 15:30 sö 08/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
08091305 sö 08/09 15:55 sö 08/09 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Barca Academy 3 - 0 Borussia Academy      
08091403 sö 08/09 15:55 sö 08/09 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 3 - 1 Stingers FC      
15090303 sö 15/09 14:00 sö 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Turf City FC 0 - 5 Sporting      
15091304 sö 15/09 15:00 sö 15/09 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 SSCA 3 - 0 W Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
15091404 sö 15/09 15:00 sö 15/09 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 Stingers FC 1 - 3 ANZA Gold      
15090304 sö 15/09 15:15 sö 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 1 ESA      
15091305 sö 15/09 16:10 sö 15/09 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 0 - 12 Barca Academy      
15091405 sö 15/09 16:10 sö 15/09 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 Borussia Academy 3 - 0 W LFA 2003 Alpha      
22090303 sö 22/09 14:00 sö 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
22090304 sö 22/09 15:15 sö 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Turf City FC 3 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
22090107 sö 22/09 18:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 3 ESA      
29090303 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Turf City FC 3 - 0 Sporting      
29090304 sö 29/09 15:15 sö 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
29091304 sö 29/09 16:10 sö 29/09 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Borussia Academy 3 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
06100301 sö 06/10 13:00 sö 06/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 0 Turf City FC      
06100302 sö 06/10 14:20 sö 06/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
13100301 sö 13/10 12:00 sö 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
13100303 sö 13/10 14:30 sö 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ESA 2 - 3 Turf City FC      
13101303 sö 13/10 15:00 sö 13/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 1 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
13101304 sö 13/10 16:05 sö 13/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Borussia Academy 0 - 7 SSCA      
13101305 sö 13/10 17:15 sö 13/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 1 - 4 LFA 2003 Alpha      
20100302 sö 20/10 14:00 sö 20/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ESA 3 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
20100303 sö 20/10 15:30 sö 20/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 1 Turf City FC      
20101306 sö 20/10 18:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 5 - 0 Barca Academy      
27100302 sö 27/10 13:00 sö 27/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 0 - 4 ESA      
27100303 sö 27/10 14:30 sö 27/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 Turf City FC      
27101305 sö 27/10 16:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 1 - 1 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
27101404 sö 27/10 16:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 Borussia Academy 2 - 4 Stingers FC      
27101306 sö 27/10 17:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Stingers FC 0 - 3 Barca Academy      
03111306 sö 03/11 17:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 0 LFA 2003 Alpha      
03110302 sö 03/11 18:30 sö 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
03110303 sö 03/11 19:45 sö 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 2 Sporting      
10110303 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ESA 2 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
10110304 sö 10/11 15:15 sö 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Turf City FC 3 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
10111305 sö 10/11 16:00 sö 10/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 0 Borussia Academy      
10111405 sö 10/11 16:00 sö 10/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 2 - 3 Barca Academy      
10111306 sö 10/11 17:10 sö 10/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 0 - 5 Stingers FC      
10111406 sö 10/11 17:10 sö 10/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 SSCA 2 - 1 LFA 2003 Alpha      
17110303 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 6 JSSL FC 1      
17110304 sö 17/11 15:15 sö 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Turf City FC 6 - 1 ESA      
17111306 sö 17/11 18:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 4 - 1 JSSL FC 3      
17111404 sö 17/11 18:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 SSCA 2 - 2 ANZA Gold      
24110301 sö 24/11 12:00 sö 24/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 0 Turf City FC      
24110303 sö 24/11 14:15 sö 24/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ESA 1 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
24110304 sö 24/11 15:30 sö 24/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
24111305 sö 24/11 17:00 sö 24/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 0 - 9 ANZA Gold      
24111402 sö 24/11 17:00 sö 24/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 2 - 3 Barca Academy      
01120302 sö 01/12 13:00 sö 01/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 1 ESA      
01121305 sö 01/12 16:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 SSCA 5 - 0 Stingers FC      
08120300 sö 08/12 11:00 sö 08/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 6 - 1 Borussia Academy      
08120301 sö 08/12 12:00 sö 08/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 Sporting 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08120302 sö 08/12 14:00 sö 08/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Stingers FC 1 - 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
08120107 sö 08/12 16:00 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 Barca Academy 0 - 2 SSCA      
12010508 sö 12/01 20:30 sö 12/01 HQ Arena 2 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 2 ESA      
19010302 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
19011304 sö 19/01 15:00 sö 19/01 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 3 LFA 2003 Alpha      
19010303 sö 19/01 15:15 sö 19/01 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ESA 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
19011305 sö 19/01 16:15 sö 19/01 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 4 - 0 Barca Academy      
19011306 sö 19/01 17:30 sö 19/01 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Borussia Academy Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
19010109 sö 19/01 19:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B16 (2003) PLAYOFF ANZA Gold 3 - 0 Sporting      
02020302 sö 02/02 14:00 sö 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 3 - 1 ANZA Gold      
02020303 sö 02/02 15:15 sö 02/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
02021306 sö 02/02 18:00 sö 02/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Stingers FC 0 - 2 Sporting      
09020303 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ESA SSCA      
09020304 sö 09/02 15:15 sö 09/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold JSSL FC 1      
09021305 sö 09/02 17:00 sö 09/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore JSSL FC 2      
09021404 sö 09/02 17:00 sö 09/02 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Barca Academy LFA 2003 Alpha      
09021306 sö 09/02 18:00 sö 09/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Borussia Academy Sporting      
09021405 sö 09/02 18:00 sö 09/02 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Stingers FC JSSL FC 3      
16020300 sö 16/02 16:30 sö 16/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ESA JSSL FC 1      
16020301 sö 16/02 18:00 sö 16/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold SSCA      
23020302 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
23020303 sö 23/02 14:15 sö 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA 2 - 5 Turf City FC      
23020304 sö 23/02 15:30 sö 23/02 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 ESA      
23021306 sö 23/02 17:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 0 - 3 Sporting      
23021307 sö 23/02 18:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 3 - 1 Stingers FC      
23021406 sö 23/02 18:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 3 Barca Academy      
01031307 sö 01/03 18:15 sö 01/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 ANZA Gold      
01031308 sö 01/03 19:30 sö 01/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 0 SSCA      
08031306 sö 08/03 17:00 sö 08/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 10 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
08031402 sö 08/03 17:00 sö 08/03 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Borussia Academy 0 - 3 Barca Academy      
08031307 sö 08/03 18:00 sö 08/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC ESA      
08031403 sö 08/03 18:00 sö 08/03 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 1 - 2 Sporting      
08031308 sö 08/03 19:30 sö 08/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA 0 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
15031307 sö 15/03 18:15 sö 15/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA 0 - 2 ANZA Gold      
15031308 sö 15/03 19:30 sö 15/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos Turf City FC      
22031306 sö 22/03 17:00 sö 22/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore Sporting      
22031307 sö 22/03 18:00 sö 22/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 Stingers FC      
22031308 sö 22/03 19:00 sö 22/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 LFA 2003 Alpha Borussia Academy      
22030109 sö 22/03 20:00 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ESA ANZA Gold      
22031309 sö 22/03 20:00 sö 22/03 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC JSSL FC 1      
29030303 sö 29/03 14:15 sö 29/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA Turf City FC      
19040302 sö 19/04 13:00 sö 19/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos ANZA Gold      
19040303 sö 19/04 14:15 sö 19/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC ESA      
19040304 sö 19/04 15:30 sö 19/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA JSSL FC 1      
19041306 sö 19/04 17:00 sö 19/04 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Sporting Barca Academy      
19041404 sö 19/04 17:00 sö 19/04 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
19041307 sö 19/04 18:00 sö 19/04 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 LFA 2003 Alpha JSSL FC 2      
19041405 sö 19/04 18:00 sö 19/04 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Borussia Academy Stingers FC      
26040302 sö 26/04 13:00 sö 26/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos SSCA      
26040303 sö 26/04 14:15 sö 26/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ESA ANZA Gold      
26040304 sö 26/04 15:30 sö 26/04 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC JSSL FC 1      
03050303 sö 03/05 14:00 sö 03/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC ANZA Socceroos      
03050304 sö 03/05 15:15 sö 03/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 ESA      
03051305 sö 03/05 17:00 sö 03/05 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 3 Sporting      
03051405 sö 03/05 17:00 sö 03/05 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Stingers FC Barca Academy      
03051306 sö 03/05 18:00 sö 03/05 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore LFA 2003 Alpha      
03051406 sö 03/05 18:00 sö 03/05 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 Borussia Academy      
10050300 sö 10/05 13:00 sö 10/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 ANZA Gold Turf City FC      
10050301 sö 10/05 14:15 sö 10/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 SSCA ESA      
10050302 sö 10/05 15:30 sö 10/05 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B16 (2003) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 ANZA Socceroos      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Borussia Academy JSSL FC 3      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Barca Academy Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 1 - 1 SSCA      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B16 (2003) DIVISION 2 Stingers FC Chelsea FC IDC Singapore