GFA Japan

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
08091201 sö 08/09 11:00 sö 08/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan 3 - 13 LFA 2009 Girls      
08090500 sö 08/09 11:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
08090600 sö 08/09 12:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 4 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08090502 sö 08/09 13:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
08090504 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
08090505 sö 08/09 16:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 7 - 0 GFA Japan      
08090507 sö 08/09 18:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 Turf City FC 5 - 1 GFA Japan      
15090501 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 Turf City FC BLACK 2 - 2 GFA Japan      
15090101 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 LFA 2012 Alpha      
15090103 sö 15/09 14:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 4 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
15090502 sö 15/09 14:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 4 Turf City FC WHITE      
15090504 sö 15/09 17:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 2 - 0 GFA Japan      
15090107 sö 15/09 18:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
22091101 sö 22/09 11:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan 5 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
22090500 sö 22/09 11:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 2 Brazilian Lions      
22090102 sö 22/09 13:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 2 - 8 JSSL FC 1      
22090504 sö 22/09 15:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 Sporting 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
22090505 sö 22/09 16:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 6 ANZA Socceroos      
22090106 sö 22/09 17:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
29090101 sö 29/09 11:20 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
29090600 sö 29/09 12:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ESA 1 3 - 0 GFA Japan      
29090504 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
29090505 sö 29/09 15:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
29090107 sö 29/09 17:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 Turf City FC 2 - 0 GFA Japan      
06101200 sö 06/10 10:00 sö 06/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ESA 2 - 4 GFA Japan      
06100500 sö 06/10 10:30 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 GFA Japan 3 - 10 LFA 2013 Alpha      
06100101 sö 06/10 11:20 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
06100503 sö 06/10 13:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 3 Turf City FC WHITE      
06100601 sö 06/10 13:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 0 GFA Japan      
06100106 sö 06/10 16:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
06100107 sö 06/10 17:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 5 JSSL FC 1      
06100109 sö 06/10 19:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ESA 1 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
20101200 sö 20/10 10:00 sö 20/10 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I Borussia Academy 0 - 3 W GFA Japan      
20100100 sö 20/10 10:30 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
20100501 sö 20/10 11:20 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
20100502 sö 20/10 12:10 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 LFA 2011 Alpha      
20100601 sö 20/10 13:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 8 - 2 GFA Japan      
20100504 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 5 LFA 2009 Alpha      
20100505 sö 20/10 16:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 7 Turf City FC      
20100506 sö 20/10 17:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
20100110 sö 20/10 20:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
27100100 sö 27/10 10:30 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
27100501 sö 27/10 12:10 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
27100502 sö 27/10 14:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
27100504 sö 27/10 16:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 7 - 1 GFA Japan      
03111100 sö 03/11 10:00 sö 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan 4 - 2 CUFA      
03110501 sö 03/11 11:20 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
03110103 sö 03/11 13:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 2 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
03110105 sö 03/11 15:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 10 JSSL FC 1      
03110502 sö 03/11 16:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 Sporting      
03110503 sö 03/11 17:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
03110108 sö 03/11 18:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
10110500 sö 10/11 10:30 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
10110501 sö 10/11 11:20 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 GFA Japan 4 - 2 Brazilian Lions      
10110103 sö 10/11 13:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
10110504 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 4 GFA Japan      
10110106 sö 10/11 16:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
10111106 sö 10/11 16:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 6 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
10110107 sö 10/11 17:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 2 - 7 JSSL FC 1      
10110110 sö 10/11 20:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 Turf City FC 1 - 3 GFA Japan      
17110100 sö 17/11 10:30 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 GFA Japan 14 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
17111201 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
17110501 sö 17/11 11:20 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 LFA 2012 Alpha 1 - 1 GFA Japan      
17110600 sö 17/11 12:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 1 GFA Japan      
17110503 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 Turf City FC BLACK 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
17110105 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
17110506 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
17110109 sö 17/11 19:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 ESA 1 1 - 1 GFA Japan      
24110100 sö 24/11 10:30 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
24110101 sö 24/11 11:20 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 GFA Japan 3 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
24110600 sö 24/11 12:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
24110502 sö 24/11 12:10 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
24110504 sö 24/11 14:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 GFA Japan      
24110507 sö 24/11 17:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
24110109 sö 24/11 19:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 GFA Japan 2 - 2 Sporting 1      
01121100 sö 01/12 10:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 0 - 7 GFA Japan      
01120500 sö 01/12 10:30 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 3 GFA Japan      
01120502 sö 01/12 12:10 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 LFA 2011 Alpha 3 - 0 GFA Japan      
01120102 sö 01/12 12:10 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 1 GFA Japan      
01120601 sö 01/12 13:00 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 9 - 1 ESA 1      
01120504 sö 01/12 14:00 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 GFA Japan      
01120104 sö 01/12 15:00 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 5 Turf City FC      
08120700 sö 08/12 09:45 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 4 G10 (2009) Div I Stingers FC 0 - 7 GFA Japan      
08120101 sö 08/12 10:30 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 10 GFA Japan      
08120105 sö 08/12 14:00 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 Turf City FC 5 - 0 GFA Japan      
08120303 sö 08/12 16:00 sö 08/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B14 (2005) Division 1 Sporting 1 0 - 1 GFA Japan      
19010801 sö 19/01 12:00 sö 19/01 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan 3 - 1 JSSL FC 3      
19010600 sö 19/01 13:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 7 - 3 GFA Japan      
19010504 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 3 - 2 ESA      
19010108 sö 19/01 18:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) PLAYOFF PLAYOFF JSSL FC 2 0 - 2 GFA Japan      
02020100 sö 02/02 10:30 sö 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 SSCA 0 - 13 GFA Japan      
02021201 sö 02/02 11:00 sö 02/02 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Girls 11 - 1 GFA Japan      
02020401 sö 02/02 12:00 sö 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 1 - 5 GFA Japan      
02020600 sö 02/02 12:00 sö 02/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 6 - 2 Sporting      
02021501 sö 02/02 15:00 sö 02/02 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan 2 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
02020105 sö 02/02 15:00 sö 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 10 - 1 GFA Japan      
02020109 sö 02/02 19:00 sö 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
09020100 sö 09/02 10:30 sö 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
09021000 sö 09/02 12:00 sö 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour GFA Japan      
09021600 sö 09/02 12:00 sö 09/02 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan LFA 2008 Bronvo      
09020402 sö 09/02 13:00 sö 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan Shoot FA 1      
09020103 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 GFA Japan      
16020107 sö 16/02 18:00 sö 16/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
23020100 sö 23/02 10:30 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 3 - 3 GFA Japan      
23021000 sö 23/02 12:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 ESA 1 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
23021501 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 SSCA 2 2 - 7 GFA Japan      
23020504 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 3 GFA Japan      
23021304 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 0 - 3 GFA Japan      
23020505 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 1 - 6 SSCA 1      
23020109 sö 23/02 19:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
01030500 sö 01/03 10:30 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 3 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
01031000 sö 01/03 11:00 sö 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan 12 - 0 Sporting      
01031600 sö 01/03 12:00 sö 01/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan 9 - 1 CUFA      
01031002 sö 01/03 13:00 sö 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan 7 - 0 Little League      
01030503 sö 01/03 13:00 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 1 - 2 LFA 2010 Alpha      
01031502 sö 01/03 14:00 sö 01/03 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 SSCA 1 1 - 5 GFA Japan      
01030505 sö 01/03 15:00 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 0 - 8 Turf City FC WHITE      
01030110 sö 01/03 20:00 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC 2 - 3 GFA Japan      
08030500 sö 08/03 10:30 sö 08/03 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 16 - 0 GFA Japan      
08030600 sö 08/03 12:00 sö 08/03 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 3 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08030103 sö 08/03 13:00 sö 08/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 5 - 0 GFA Japan      
15032300 sö 15/03 12:00 sö 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 4 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 2 - 7 ESA      
15030800 sö 15/03 12:00 sö 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 Brazilian Lions 1 1 - 13 GFA Japan      
15031502 sö 15/03 14:00 sö 15/03 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan JSSL FC 4      
15030107 sö 15/03 17:00 sö 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 LFA 2005 Alpha 3 - 1 GFA Japan      
22030100 sö 22/03 10:30 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
22032201 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 3 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ANZA GFA Japan      
22031600 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan SSCA 3      
22030401 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan Little League      
22030600 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
22030504 sö 22/03 14:00 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE GFA Japan      
22030108 sö 22/03 19:00 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 GFA Japan      
29030100 sö 29/03 10:30 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan ESA 1      
29030900 sö 29/03 11:00 sö 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan SMSA Ardour      
29030503 sö 29/03 13:00 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE GFA Japan      
29030104 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
29031600 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan Albirex      
29030109 sö 29/03 20:00 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan LFA 2005 Alpha      
19041101 sö 19/04 11:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 GFA Japan      
19041000 sö 19/04 11:00 sö 19/04 SAFRA Tampines 4 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan JSSL FC 4      
19041401 sö 19/04 13:00 sö 19/04 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 GFA Japan      
19040504 sö 19/04 14:00 sö 19/04 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan ANZA Socceroos      
19040505 sö 19/04 15:00 sö 19/04 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha GFA Japan      
26040500 sö 26/04 10:30 sö 26/04 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos GFA Japan      
26041101 sö 26/04 11:00 sö 26/04 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan ESA      
26040800 sö 26/04 12:00 sö 26/04 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan SSCA 1      
26041600 sö 26/04 12:00 sö 26/04 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos GFA Japan      
26040501 sö 26/04 13:00 sö 26/04 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan SSCA 1      
26041501 sö 26/04 14:00 sö 26/04 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 ESA GFA Japan      
26040107 sö 26/04 19:00 sö 26/04 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 GFA Japan      
03050500 sö 03/05 10:30 sö 03/05 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 LFA 2013 Alpha GFA Japan      
03051201 sö 03/05 11:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Girls GFA Japan      
03050900 sö 03/05 11:00 sö 03/05 SAFRA Tampines 3 B7 (2012) DIVISION 2 Shoot FA 1 GFA Japan      
03050600 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 HQ Arena 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA GFA Japan      
03050110 sö 03/05 20:00 sö 03/05 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC GFA Japan      
10050101 sö 10/05 11:20 sö 10/05 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan SSCA      
10051500 sö 10/05 12:00 sö 10/05 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan Barca Academy 1      
10050501 sö 10/05 12:00 sö 10/05 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Sporting GFA Japan      
10050400 sö 10/05 12:00 sö 10/05 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan LFA 2011 Bravo      
10051302 sö 10/05 14:00 sö 10/05 The Cage 1 B12 (2007) DIVISION 2 GFA Japan Stingers FC      
10050106 sö 10/05 17:00 sö 10/05 HQ Arena 1 B14 (2005) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos GFA Japan      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd G10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ANZA GFA Japan