B9 (2010)

DIVISION 2

    Lag # V O F +/-    
Lagen är sorterade efter:
  1. Poäng
  2. Målskillnad
  3. Gjorda mål
  4. Poäng (inbördes möten)
  5. Målskillnad (inbördes möten)
  6. Gjorda mål (inbördes möten)
1. Coerver 3 3 0 0 9 - 5 (4) 9
2. LFA 2010 Bravo 3 2 0 1 13 - 5 (8) 6
3. ESA 1 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 (6) 6
4. ANZA Gold 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 (2) 6
5. LFA 2010 Charlie 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
6. SMSA Ardour 3 0 0 3 6 - 10 (-4) 0
7. Turf City FC BLACK 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 (-4) 0
8. Brazilian Lions 2 0 0 2 2 - 15 (-13) 0
V = Vunna, O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng



  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02020200 sö 02/02 12:00 sö 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 SMSA Ardour 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Bravo      
02021101 sö 02/02 12:00 sö 02/02 Stamford American International School 2 Coerver 2 - 1 ESA 1      
02020203 sö 02/02 16:00 sö 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 Turf City FC BLACK 1 - 3 ANZA Gold      
09021103 sö 09/02 15:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 2 LFA 2010 Charlie Brazilian Lions      
16020200 sö 16/02 11:00 sö 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 Turf City FC BLACK Coerver      
16020201 sö 16/02 12:00 sö 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 ESA 1 LFA 2010 Charlie      
16021102 sö 16/02 12:00 sö 16/02 Stamford American International School 2 Brazilian Lions SMSA Ardour      
16020202 sö 16/02 13:00 sö 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Bravo ANZA Gold      
23021105 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 LFA 2010 Charlie Turf City FC BLACK      
01030300 sö 01/03 11:00 sö 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 LFA 2010 Bravo 1 - 3 Coerver      
01030301 sö 01/03 12:00 sö 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 Brazilian Lions 1 - 6 ESA 1      
01032100 sö 01/03 12:00 sö 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 2 SMSA Ardour      
08032102 sö 08/03 15:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 SMSA Ardour 3 - 4 Coerver      
15030300 sö 15/03 11:00 sö 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 Brazilian Lions 1 - 9 LFA 2010 Bravo      
15030301 sö 15/03 12:00 sö 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 ANZA Gold 2 - 3 LFA 2010 Charlie      
15032100 sö 15/03 12:00 sö 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 ESA 1 2 - 0 Turf City FC BLACK      
22030302 sö 22/03 13:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 ANZA Gold Coerver      
29030200 sö 29/03 11:00 sö 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Charlie LFA 2010 Bravo      
29030201 sö 29/03 12:00 sö 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 Brazilian Lions Turf City FC BLACK      
29031102 sö 29/03 12:00 sö 29/03 Stamford American International School 2 ESA 1 SMSA Ardour      
26040200 sö 26/04 11:00 sö 26/04 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold Brazilian Lions      
26041102 sö 26/04 12:00 sö 26/04 Stamford American International School 2 ESA 1 LFA 2010 Bravo      
26040202 sö 26/04 13:00 sö 26/04 Stamford American International School 1 Turf City FC BLACK SMSA Ardour      
26041103 sö 26/04 13:00 sö 26/04 Stamford American International School 2 Coerver LFA 2010 Charlie      
10050200 sö 10/05 11:00 sö 10/05 Stamford American International School 1 ESA 1 ANZA Gold      
10051100 sö 10/05 12:00 sö 10/05 Stamford American International School 2 Turf City FC BLACK LFA 2010 Bravo      
10050201 sö 10/05 12:00 sö 10/05 Stamford American International School 1 Coerver Brazilian Lions      
10050202 sö 10/05 13:00 sö 10/05 Stamford American International School 1 SMSA Ardour LFA 2010 Charlie