MultiPurpose

Innefotboll HT18

Herrar Division II b

    Lag # V O F +/-    
1. Bam 6 4 1 1 26 - 18 (8) 9
2. Benknäckargänget 6 4 0 2 30 - 22 (8) 8
3. BK Manskomplex 6 3 1 2 30 - 25 (5) 7
4. catenaccio 6 3 0 3 22 - 19 (3) 6
5. GoldenLoveMachine 6 3 0 3 16 - 11 (5) 6
6. TEAM FLADDEN 6 2 0 4 13 - 24 (-11) 4
7. Rogue Nation 6 1 0 5 19 - 37 (-18) 2
V = Vunna, O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
27090400 to 27/09 20:00 to 27/09 Victoriastadion H 1 TEAM FLADDEN 5 - 1 catenaccio
27090401 to 27/09 20:40 to 27/09 Victoriastadion H 1 BK Manskomplex 4 - 6 Benknäckargänget
27090402 to 27/09 21:20 to 27/09 Victoriastadion H 1 Rogue Nation 2 - 5 Bam
04100400 to 04/10 20:00 to 04/10 Victoriastadion H 1 catenaccio 2 - 4 Rogue Nation
04100401 to 04/10 20:40 to 04/10 Victoriastadion H 1 Bam 7 - 1 TEAM FLADDEN
04100402 to 04/10 21:20 to 04/10 Victoriastadion H 1 BK Manskomplex 5 - 1 GoldenLoveMachine
11100400 to 11/10 20:00 to 11/10 Victoriastadion H 1 Bam 4 - 4 BK Manskomplex
11100401 to 11/10 20:40 to 11/10 Victoriastadion H 1 Benknäckargänget 11 - 3 Rogue Nation
11100402 to 11/10 21:20 to 11/10 Victoriastadion H 1 GoldenLoveMachine 3 - 0 TEAM FLADDEN
18100400 to 18/10 20:00 to 18/10 Victoriastadion H 1 TEAM FLADDEN 2 - 5 Benknäckargänget
18100401 to 18/10 20:40 to 18/10 Victoriastadion H 1 Rogue Nation 1 - 5 GoldenLoveMachine
18100402 to 18/10 21:20 to 18/10 Victoriastadion H 1 catenaccio 8 - 3 BK Manskomplex
25100400 to 25/10 20:00 to 25/10 Victoriastadion H 1 Bam 0 - 5 GoldenLoveMachine
25100401 to 25/10 20:40 to 25/10 Victoriastadion H 1 TEAM FLADDEN 0 - 5 BK Manskomplex
25100402 to 25/10 21:20 to 25/10 Victoriastadion H 1 Benknäckargänget 2 - 6 catenaccio
08110400 to 08/11 20:00 to 08/11 Victoriastadion H 1 BK Manskomplex 9 - 6 Rogue Nation
08110401 to 08/11 20:40 to 08/11 Victoriastadion H 1 GoldenLoveMachine 1 - 2 catenaccio
08110402 to 08/11 21:20 to 08/11 Victoriastadion H 1 Benknäckargänget 3 - 6 Bam
15110400 to 15/11 20:00 to 15/11 Victoriastadion H 1 GoldenLoveMachine 1 - 3 Benknäckargänget
15110401 to 15/11 20:40 to 15/11 Victoriastadion H 1 catenaccio 3 - 4 Bam
15110402 to 15/11 21:20 to 15/11 Victoriastadion H 1 Rogue Nation 3 - 5 TEAM FLADDEN