MultiPurpose

Innefotboll VT18

Herrar Division III d

    Lag # V O F +/-    
1. Benknäckargänget 6 5 1 0 43 - 13 (30) 11
2. Korpengudar 6 4 1 1 33 - 15 (18) 9
3. Trellehullasfinest 6 3 0 3 18 - 19 (-1) 6
4. Tamam Lund 6 3 0 3 20 - 22 (-2) 6
5. TEAM FLADDEN 6 2 2 2 21 - 15 (6) 6
6. Lars production 6 2 0 4 15 - 36 (-21) 4
7. LUGI Vakant 1 6 0 0 6 0 - 30 (-30) 0
V = Vunna, O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
11020900 sö 11/02 20:00 sö 11/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Tamam Lund 3 - 5 Korpengudar
11020901 sö 11/02 20:40 sö 11/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Trellehullasfinest 4 - 3 TEAM FLADDEN
11020902 sö 11/02 21:20 sö 11/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Lars production 2 - 12 Benknäckargänget
18020900 sö 18/02 20:00 sö 18/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Korpengudar 9 - 1 Lars production
18020901 sö 18/02 20:40 sö 18/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Benknäckargänget 8 - 2 Tamam Lund
18020902 sö 18/02 21:20 sö 18/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Trellehullasfinest 5 - 0 LUGI Vakant 1
25020900 sö 25/02 20:00 sö 25/02 Victoriastadion H 2 Benknäckargänget 5 - 0 Trellehullasfinest
25020901 sö 25/02 20:40 sö 25/02 Victoriastadion H 2 TEAM FLADDEN 6 - 2 Lars production
25020902 sö 25/02 21:20 sö 25/02 Victoriastadion H 2 LUGI Vakant 1 0 - 5 Tamam Lund
04030900 sö 04/03 20:00 sö 04/03 Victoriastadion H 2 Tamam Lund 3 - 1 TEAM FLADDEN
04030901 sö 04/03 20:40 sö 04/03 Victoriastadion H 2 Korpengudar 7 - 0 Trellehullasfinest
04030902 sö 04/03 21:20 sö 04/03 Victoriastadion H 2 Lars production 5 - 0 W LUGI Vakant 1
18030900 sö 18/03 20:00 sö 18/03 Victoriastadion H 2 TEAM FLADDEN 2 - 2 Korpengudar
18030901 sö 18/03 20:40 sö 18/03 Victoriastadion H 2 Tamam Lund 0 - 7 Trellehullasfinest
18030902 sö 18/03 21:20 sö 18/03 Victoriastadion H 2 Benknäckargänget 5 - 0 LUGI Vakant 1
25030900 sö 25/03 20:00 sö 25/03 Victoriastadion H 2 Trellehullasfinest 2 - 4 Lars production
25030901 sö 25/03 20:40 sö 25/03 Victoriastadion H 2 TEAM FLADDEN 4 - 4 Benknäckargänget
25030902 sö 25/03 21:20 sö 25/03 Victoriastadion H 2 LUGI Vakant 1 0 - 5 W Korpengudar
15040900 sö 15/04 20:00 sö 15/04 Victoriastadion H 2 Lars production 1 - 7 Tamam Lund
15040901 sö 15/04 20:40 sö 15/04 Victoriastadion H 2 Korpengudar 5 - 9 Benknäckargänget
15040902 sö 15/04 21:20 sö 15/04 Victoriastadion H 2 LUGI Vakant 1 0 - 5 W TEAM FLADDEN