MultiPurpose

Innefotboll VT18

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
22040400 sö 22/04 18:00 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final IFK BNP 0 - 5 Tamam Malmö
22040401 sö 22/04 18:40 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Golden Lovemachine 5 - 4 Tamam Lund
22040402 sö 22/04 19:20 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lunds Nation 0 - 5 Odins Korpar
22040403 sö 22/04 20:00 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final RWI 5 - 0 HTS BK
22040404 sö 22/04 20:40 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lokomotiv Vagnen 0 - 5 Italien
22040405 sö 22/04 21:20 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Kung Kenny 0 - 5 Korpengudar
22040900 sö 22/04 19:20 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final WENGER OUT 7 - 1 Dynamo Bob
22040901 sö 22/04 20:00 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Simply Pa 5 - 0 Gillet BC
22040902 sö 22/04 20:40 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final JF Jailbreakers 0 - 5 TEAM FLADDEN
22040903 sö 22/04 21:20 sö 22/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final LundaEkonomerna IF 1 - 2 Internazionale
29040400 sö 29/04 18:00 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Omega FC 5 - 0 Ariman United
29040401 sö 29/04 18:40 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final FC Stiller 5 - 0 I-Kakel Spektakel
29040402 sö 29/04 19:20 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Rolls Reus 5 - 0 Caspian Baguette
29040403 sö 29/04 20:00 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final PressBEERån FC 2 - 4 BK Manskomplex
29040404 sö 29/04 20:40 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Bowlarna 5 - 0 Hallands Nation
29040405 sö 29/04 21:20 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final första klass 2 - 5 Kristianstads
29040900 sö 29/04 20:00 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Markentreprenad AB 10 - 4 Trellehullasfinest
29040901 sö 29/04 20:40 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final AC Depression 15 - 1 FC Žižek
29040902 sö 29/04 21:20 sö 29/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Real BNP 5 - 0 Gaussarna
02050400 on 02/05 20:00 on 02/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final FC Carefoot 5 - 6 P F.A.I.S.
02050401 on 02/05 20:40 on 02/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Stefans Rör 5 - 2 Jugadores mejores
02050402 on 02/05 21:20 on 02/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Malmö Nation 5 - 0 Dead Meat
02050900 on 02/05 20:00 on 02/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Benknäckargänget 5 - 0 Ice Bears
02050901 on 02/05 20:40 on 02/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Nils Jönsson 5 - 0 Holmisterna
02050902 on 02/05 21:20 on 02/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Bandoleros 3 - 0 Östgöta Nation
03050400 to 03/05 20:00 to 03/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Tamam Boys 7 - 4 Lars production
03050401 to 03/05 20:40 to 03/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Maskinsektionen 5 - 0 Göteborgs nation
03050402 to 03/05 21:20 to 03/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final BAM 7 - 2 Nederlaget
03050900 to 03/05 20:00 to 03/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final BMC FC 4 - 5 Kalinka
03050901 to 03/05 20:40 to 03/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final IFK Dekadens 5 - 0 Tamam Malmö
03050902 to 03/05 21:20 to 03/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Golden Lovemachine 2 - 3 Odins Korpar
06050403 sö 06/05 20:00 sö 06/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final RWI 5 - 0 Italien
06050404 sö 06/05 20:40 sö 06/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Korpengudar 2 - 4 WENGER OUT
06050405 sö 06/05 21:20 sö 06/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Simply Pa 0 - 5 TEAM FLADDEN
06050900 sö 06/05 20:00 sö 06/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Internazionale 2 - 10 Omega FC
06050901 sö 06/05 20:40 sö 06/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final FC Stiller 5 - 0 Rolls Reus
06050902 sö 06/05 21:20 sö 06/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final BK Manskomplex 3 - 12 Bowlarna
07050400 må 07/05 20:00 må 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Patella Crushers 8 - 1 Kristianstads
07050401 må 07/05 20:40 må 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Markentreprenad AB 4 - 1 AC Depression
07050402 må 07/05 21:20 må 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Real BNP 3 - 2 F.A.I.S.
07050900 må 07/05 20:00 må 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Stefans Rör 0 - 8 Malmö Nation
07050901 må 07/05 20:40 må 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Global 0 - 5 Benknäckargänget
07050902 må 07/05 21:20 må 07/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Nils Jönsson 5 - 4 Bandoleros
08050400 ti 08/05 20:00 ti 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Tamam Boys 0 - 5 Maskinsektionen
08050401 ti 08/05 20:40 ti 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final BAM 9 - 2 Kalinka
08050402 ti 08/05 21:20 ti 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final IFK Dekadens 6 - 3 Odins Korpar
13050402 sö 13/05 19:20 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final RWI 2 - 1 WENGER OUT
13050403 sö 13/05 20:00 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final TEAM FLADDEN 0 - 8 Omega FC
13050404 sö 13/05 20:40 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final FC Stiller 0 - 5 Bowlarna
13050405 sö 13/05 21:20 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Patella Crushers 2 - 7 Markentreprenad AB
13050900 sö 13/05 20:00 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Real BNP 0 - 5 Malmö Nation
13050901 sö 13/05 20:40 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Benknäckargänget 3 - 0 Nils Jönsson
13050902 sö 13/05 21:20 sö 13/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Maskinsektionen 3 - 7 BAM
14050400 må 14/05 20:00 må 14/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final IFK Dekadens 1 - 4 RWI
14050401 må 14/05 20:40 må 14/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Omega FC 6 - 2 Bowlarna
14050900 må 14/05 20:00 må 14/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Markentreprenad AB 7 - 2 Malmö Nation
14050901 må 14/05 20:40 må 14/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Benknäckargänget 4 - 6 BAM
16050400 on 16/05 20:00 on 16/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal RWI 1 - 6 Omega FC
16050401 on 16/05 20:40 on 16/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal Markentreprenad AB 0 - 4 BAM
16050403 on 16/05 22:00 on 16/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Final Omega FC 3 - 1 BAM