Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02041001 | lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 | P06 Grp A | Kinna IBK 1 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
02040101 | lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 | SWC-Unihoc | P04 Grp A | Warberg IBF 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
02040202 | lør. 02/04 09:40 lør. 02/04 | Brearedshallen | F05 Grp A | Onsala IBK | Stenungsund IBK | |||||||
02040103 | lør. 02/04 10:20 lør. 02/04 | SWC-Unihoc | P06 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | Kustens IF | |||||||
02041504 | lør. 02/04 11:20 lør. 02/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 | P06 Grp A | Warberg IBF Mörkblå | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
02041505 | lør. 02/04 12:00 lør. 02/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 | P06 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | Åsa IF | |||||||
02041205 | lør. 02/04 12:00 lør. 02/04 | Väröbackaskolan | F05 Grp A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 | Onsala IBK | |||||||
02040106 | lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 | SWC-Unihoc | P04 Grp A | Partille IBS 1 | Onsala IBK 3 | |||||||
02041007 | lør. 02/04 13:40 lør. 02/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 | P04 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | FC Helsingborg | |||||||
02040508 | lør. 02/04 14:20 lør. 02/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | P04 Grp A | Onsala IBK 2 | Braås GoIF | |||||||
02040209 | lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 | Brearedshallen | P06 Grp A | Eken IBK 1 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
02041510 | lør. 02/04 16:00 lør. 02/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 | P06 Grp A | IK Zenith 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
02040510 | lør. 02/04 16:00 lør. 02/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | F05 Grp A | Onsala IBK | Hovshaga AIF | |||||||
02040212 | lør. 02/04 16:40 lør. 02/04 | Brearedshallen | P04 Grp A | IBK Vöikers | Onsala IBK 3 | |||||||
02040613 | lør. 02/04 17:20 lør. 02/04 | Ankarhallen | P04 Grp A | Träslövsläge IF 2 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
02041112 | lør. 02/04 17:20 lør. 02/04 | Bua Idrottshall | P06 Grp A | Utbynäs SK | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
02041314 | lør. 02/04 19:00 lør. 02/04 | SWC-Stadax | P04 Grp A | Rydboholms SK | Onsala IBK 3 | |||||||
02041515 | lør. 02/04 19:40 lør. 02/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 | P04 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | Bjärreds IBK | |||||||
02040217 | lør. 02/04 20:20 lør. 02/04 | Brearedshallen | P04 Grp A | Onsala IBK 2 | Landvetter Wings | |||||||
03040501 | søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | P04 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | IBF Göteborg | |||||||
03040301 | søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 | Varbergs Idrottshall | P08 Grp A | Warberg IBF 3 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
03041401 | søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 | SWC-Dina | P06 Grp A | Onsala IBK 2 | Fristad GoI...ktionen P06 | |||||||
03040602 | søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 | Ankarhallen | P08 Grp A | Lindås Waves IBK 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
03040102 | søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 | SWC-Unihoc | P04 Grp A | Varla IBK | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
03041203 | søn. 03/04 10:20 søn. 03/04 | Väröbackaskolan | F05 Grp A | Kärra IBK | Onsala IBK | |||||||
03041003 | søn. 03/04 10:20 søn. 03/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 | P06 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | Warberg IBF Ljusblå | |||||||
03040503 | søn. 03/04 10:20 søn. 03/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | P04 Grp A | Fbc engelholm | Onsala IBK 3 | |||||||
03040905 | søn. 03/04 12:00 søn. 03/04 | Vidhögehallen | P08 Grp A | Hisingskärra IBK 2 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
03040505 | søn. 03/04 12:00 søn. 03/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | P08 Grp A | Onsala IBK 2 | Warberg IBF 3 | |||||||
03041207 | søn. 03/04 13:20 søn. 03/04 | Väröbackaskolan | P06 Grp A | Öckerö Innebandy | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
03040307 | søn. 03/04 13:40 søn. 03/04 | Varbergs Idrottshall | P04 Grp A | Värnamo IK | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
03041508 | søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 | Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 | F05 Grp A | Warberg IBF | Onsala IBK | |||||||
03040609 | søn. 03/04 14:40 søn. 03/04 | Ankarhallen | P08 Grp A | Träslövsläge IF 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||||
03040610 | søn. 03/04 15:20 søn. 03/04 | Ankarhallen | P08 Grp A | Lindås Waves IBK 1 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||||
03041110 | søn. 03/04 15:40 søn. 03/04 | Bua Idrottshall | P04 Grp A | Tranemo IBK | Onsala IBK 3 | |||||||
03040209 | søn. 03/04 16:00 søn. 03/04 | Brearedshallen | P04 Grp A | Onsala IBK 2 | FBC Viljan | |||||||
08040500 | fre. 08/04 18:00 fre. 08/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | F03 Grp A | Gransholms IF | 1 - 2 | Onsala IBK 1 | ||||||
08040300 | fre. 08/04 18:00 fre. 08/04 | Varbergs Idrottshall | F03 Grp B | Onsala IBK 2 | 2 - 1 | Fröjereds IF | ||||||
08040202 | fre. 08/04 19:20 fre. 08/04 | Brearedshallen | F02 Grp B | Onsala IBK 1 | 2 - 1 | Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS | ||||||
08041303 | fre. 08/04 20:00 fre. 08/04 | SWC-Stadax | F02 Grp D | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 2 - 1 | Onsala IBK 2 | ||||||
09040700 | lør. 09/04 08:00 lør. 09/04 | Bosgårdsskolan | F02 Grp D | Onsala IBK 2 | 2 - 3 | SST NET Landskrona IBK | ||||||
09040600 | lør. 09/04 08:00 lør. 09/04 | Ankarhallen | F02 Grp B | Träslövsläge IF | 0 - 1 | Onsala IBK 1 | ||||||
09040200 | lør. 09/04 08:00 lør. 09/04 | Brearedshallen | F03 Grp A | Lindås Waves IBK | 9 - 0 | Onsala IBK 1 | ||||||
09041303 | lør. 09/04 10:00 lør. 09/04 | SWC-Stadax | F02 Grp D | Växjö IBK | 0 - 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | ||||||
09040103 | lør. 09/04 10:00 lør. 09/04 | SWC-Unihoc | F02 Grp B | Onsala IBK 1 | 5 - 0 | Partille IBS 2 | ||||||
09041203 | lør. 09/04 10:00 lør. 09/04 | Väröbackaskolan | F03 Grp B | Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS | 3 - 4 | Onsala IBK 2 | ||||||
09040503 | lør. 09/04 10:00 lør. 09/04 | Peder Skrivare skola | F03 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | 6 - 5 | BK HALNA | ||||||
09040108 | lør. 09/04 13:40 lør. 09/04 | SWC-Unihoc | F03 Grp B | Onsala IBK 2 | 2 - 6 | Landvetter IBK | ||||||
09041412 | lør. 09/04 16:40 lør. 09/04 | SWC-Dina | F03 Grp A | Onsala IBK 1 | 1 - 4 | Warberg IBF 1 | ||||||
09040612 | lør. 09/04 16:40 lør. 09/04 | Ankarhallen | F02 Grp D | Onsala IBK 2 | 5 - 0 | Wårgårda IBK | ||||||
09041312 | lør. 09/04 16:40 lør. 09/04 | SWC-Stadax | F03 Grp B | Warberg IBF 2 | 6 - 3 | Onsala IBK 2 | ||||||
09041413 | lør. 09/04 17:20 lør. 09/04 | SWC-Dina | F02 Grp B | Åkersberga IBF | 2 - 0 | Onsala IBK 1 | ||||||
10041300 | søn. 10/04 08:00 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Stadax | F03 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Onsala IBK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gransholms IF | |||||
10041101 | søn. 10/04 08:40 søn. 10/04 | Bua Idrottshall | F02 Slutspel A | 1/4 Final | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 0 - 2 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||
10041402 | søn. 10/04 09:20 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Dina | F03 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK 1 | 1 - 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||
10041402 | søn. 10/04 09:20 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Dina | F03 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Onsala IBK 1 | 1 - 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||
10041304 | søn. 10/04 10:40 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Stadax | F02 Slutspel B | 1/4 Final | Onsala IBK 2 | 2 - 1 | Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS | |||||
10041406 | søn. 10/04 12:00 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Dina | F03 Slutspel B | Final | Onsala IBK 2 | 3 - 1 | Warberg IBF 2 | |||||
10040607 | søn. 10/04 13:00 søn. 10/04 | Ankarhallen | F02 Slutspel B | Semifinal | Träslövsläge IF | 1 - 2 | Onsala IBK 2 | |||||
10041107 | søn. 10/04 13:00 søn. 10/04 | Bua Idrottshall | F02 Slutspel A | Semifinal | Partille IBS 1 | 2 - 3 P | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||
10040110 | søn. 10/04 16:40 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Unihoc | F02 Slutspel A | Final | Åkersberga IBF | 6 - 1 | Onsala IBK 1 | |||||
10041412 | søn. 10/04 17:00 søn. 10/04 | SWC-Dina | F02 Slutspel B | Final | Onsala IBK 2 | 1 - 2 | Färjestadens ibk |