You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2013. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Latest results

Skadevi Cup 2013 begins
End
28/6
29/6
30/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30061308 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Lillegården B P13 (11) Slutspel A Final Mjölby Södra IF 1 - 3 FC Amhult    
30062408 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Södermalm B (kg) P13 (11) Slutspel B Final Mariestads BK 0 - 1 Kambo IL 1      
30060108 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Lillegården Ö P14 Slutspel A Final Klagshamn/Vellinge 1 - 0 Qviding FIF    
30062006 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B P14 Slutspel B Final Skövde AIK Vit 2 - 1 Lerums IS      
30060106 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården Ö P15 Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde FK 1 - 0 Husqvarna FF  
30062106 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Södra Ryd P15 Slutspel B Final Tidaholms GoIF 1 - 4 Skövde AIK      
30061306 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården B P16 Slutspel A Final Skövde AIK 1 1 - 0 Ytterby IS  
30061906 Sun 30/06 16:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg A P16 Slutspel B Final Bergdalens IK 1 - 5 Team Nes 1      
30060708 Sun 30/06 14:40 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B F12 Slutspel A Final Lindome GIF Svart 0 - 1 Skultorps IF      
30060809 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C F12 Slutspel B Final Skövde KIK 2 - 1 Alingsås KIK      
30060107 Sun 30/06 15:15 Sun 30/06 Lillegården Ö F1516 Slutspel A Final Ytterby IS 1 - 4 Hässelby SK FF  
30062706 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 Skultorp A F1516 Slutspel B Final IFK Mora FK 3 - 1 Ängelholms FF    
30060710 Sun 30/06 16:20 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B P12 Slutspel A Final AIK FF 0 - 1 Halmstad BK    
30060709 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B P12 Slutspel B Final Onsala BK Blå 1 - 0 Ekhagens IF    
30060606 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet A F13 (11) Slutspel A Final Eskilsminne IF 3 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
30062407 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 Södermalm B (kg) F13 (11) Slutspel B Final FC Järfälla 4 - 1 Råda BK      
30061307 Sun 30/06 15:15 Sun 30/06 Lillegården B F14 Slutspel A Final Hyllie IK 3 - 1 Kullabygdens DFF    
30062806 Sun 30/06 16:00 Sun 30/06 Skultorp B F14 Slutspel B Final Torslanda IK 2 - 1 Lidköpings FK    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30061408 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Lillegården C (kg) P14 Slutspel A Bronze match BK Häcken  1 - 0 IFK Göteborg    
30061507 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Lillegården D (kg) P13 (11) Slutspel A Bronze match IF Böljan 8 - 0 Tidaholm/Ekedalen    
30060810 Sun 30/06 16:20 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C P12 Slutspel A Bronze match Västerås IK Gul 1 - 0 Boo FF      
30060605 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet A F13 (11) Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Värnamo 4 - 5 Våmbs IF      
30061407 Sun 30/06 15:15 Sun 30/06 Lillegården C (kg) F1516 Slutspel A Bronze match Nättraby Goif 1 - 0 Västanfors IF FK    
30061506 Sun 30/06 15:15 Sun 30/06 Lillegården D (kg) F14 Slutspel A Bronze match Lerums IS 0 - 7 Våmbs IF    
30060808 Sun 30/06 14:40 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C F12 Slutspel A Bronze match Landvetter IF Vit 4 - 3 Stenkullen GoIK      
30062306 Sun 30/06 14:20 Sun 30/06 Södermalm A P13 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Mariestads BK 2 - 1 Landvetter IS      
30062406 Sun 30/06 14:20 Sun 30/06 Södermalm B (kg) P13 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Kambo IL 1 2 - 0 Lindome GIF Vit      
30061406 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården C (kg) P16 Slutspel A Bronze match Tibro AIK FK 2 - 3 Skara FC    
30061505 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården D (kg) P15 Slutspel A Bronze match Kållered SK 2 - 5 Teie IF    
30061905 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg A P14 Slutspel B Semi final Lerums IS 6 - 0 Fevang FK      
30062005 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B P14 Slutspel B Semi final Skövde AIK Vit 4 - 3 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30062105 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Södra Ryd P15 Slutspel B Semi final Trollhättans BoIS 1 - 5 Skövde AIK      
30060707 Sun 30/06 13:50 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B P12 Slutspel A Semi final Västerås IK Gul 0 - 5 AIK FF      
30060807 Sun 30/06 13:50 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C P12 Slutspel A Semi final Halmstad BK 1 - 0 Boo FF      
30062705 Sun 30/06 13:30 Sun 30/06 Skultorp A F14 Slutspel B Semi final Trollhättans BoIS 0 - 1 Torslanda IK    
30062805 Sun 30/06 13:30 Sun 30/06 Skultorp B F14 Slutspel B Semi final Hertzöga BK 0 - 1 Lidköpings FK    
30060105 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården Ö P14 Slutspel A Semi final Klagshamn/Vellinge 1 - 0 BK Häcken     
30060604 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet A P16 Slutspel B Semi final Bergdalens IK 1 - 0 Sollentuna FK      
30060706 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B P12 Slutspel B Semi final Onsala BK Blå 5 - 2 Örgryte IS Blå      
30060806 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C P12 Slutspel B Semi final Ekhagens IF 3 - 1 Råda BK       
30061305 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården B P14 Slutspel A Semi final Qviding FIF 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg    
30061405 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) Slutspel A Semi final IF Böljan 2 - 3 Mjölby Södra IF    
30061504 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Lillegården D (kg) P13 (11) Slutspel A Semi final Tidaholm/Ekedalen 0 - 4 FC Amhult    
30062004 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B P16 Slutspel B Semi final Villastadens IF 0 - 4 Team Nes 1      
30062104 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Södra Ryd P15 Slutspel B Semi final Tidaholms GoIF 2 - 0 Sjömarken/Sandared      
30062305 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Södermalm A F13 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Wä IF 1 - 3 FC Järfälla      
30062405 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Södermalm B (kg) F13 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Råda BK 1 - 0 IF Haga      
30062704 Sun 30/06 12:30 Sun 30/06 Skultorp A F1516 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Mora FK 1 - 0 Ulvåkers IF